Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Kevin King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 74 | 5 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 69 | 65 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Colton Gromley | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov retired | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Fenty | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 75 | 62 | 62 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 1 | 77 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
John Mcnally | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Pasha | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 1 | 75 | 63 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Robin Haase | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Manuel Sanchez retired | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hunter Reese | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Joshua Peck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benedict Kurz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 74 | 64 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Rief | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Linus Erhart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 4 | 71 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev retired | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Henri Squire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ronan Joncour | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brenton Chambers | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Washi Gervais | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Breno Souza Plentz | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Marquez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Francisco Erramuspe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 75 | 61 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yassine Smiej | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Glenn Smits | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Amine Zraidi retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aissa Benchakroun | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Yassir Kilani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manfred Fellin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deji Thomas-Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Max Houkes | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Simone Roncalli retired | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olimjon Nabiev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Wels | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Duda | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
M25 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Martin Joyce | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ishaan Ravichander | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Vuk Budic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Keenan Mayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Brown | 1 | 4 | 73 | 63 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gui Gomes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gianni Ross | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Denia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Vicente Martinez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ryota Tanuma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Vuradin | 1 | 72 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
M25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ewen Lumsden | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Derrick Chen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Filipe Brandao | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diogo Marques | 1 | 1 | 75 | 8 | |||||
M25 Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ti Chen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Shipilov | 1 | 6 | 68 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sora Fukuda | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rhett Purcell | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Kousuke Ogura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Han-Chih Lin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Louis Dussin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Chkiri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Pontedera | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 67 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Maccari | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jan Satral | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1 | 70 | 62 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Quiroz | 1 | 78 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sadio Doumbia | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ben Patael retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Blaz Rola | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 77 | 2 | 64 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
22.07.19 2nd round |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kristina Kucova retired | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 3 | 76 | 66 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tatjana Maria | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorelyz Marruffo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drew Anderson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Utaka Kishigami | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brittany Collens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Saito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliana Valero | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Madison Appel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emma Davis | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Madison Appel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jessica Marmorstein retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Arana Rios | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Nicole Andrea Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Lexi Keberle | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jami Marie Burt retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lexi Keberle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Jessica Marmorstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Villalvazo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Katya Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Dylan Cline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Andrea Gomez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Dylan Cline | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elan Mnatsakanov | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Lorelyz Marruffo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Carreto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Les Contamines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Monnot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Eva Marie Voracek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lou Anne Guerbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Richard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Celia Belle Mohr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Laia Petretic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Natalia Orlova retired | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sandelfjord | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Dorthea Faa Hviding | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Vivien Sandberg | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Carlsten | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ine Soltveit Stange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Koberlingova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Schio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 19 | ||||
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Bertoldo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julie Belgraver | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Martina Muzzolon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Federica Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Matilde Paoletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thais Castiglioni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anita Bertoloni | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Denisenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Alesiani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Ginevra Peiretti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Khudoley | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Carlotta Gabrielli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tampere | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhaylova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Krasakova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sofiya Chekhlystova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Katriin Saar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Vilena Petrova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Emilia Hartman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lotta Heiskanen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sofiia Likhacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Minetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Bytom | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Oczachowska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ania Hertel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Zakordoniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Lesniak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Petra Csabi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
W25 Evansville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makenzie Myers | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Proctor | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Jada Hart | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1 | 72 | 61 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Jada Hart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ong | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Tkachenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kylie Collins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akvile Parazinskaite | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raven Neely | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleah Marrow | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Elizabeth Coleman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianna Pielet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Elizabeth Coleman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mccartney Kessler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleanor Myers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Solymar Colling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumvruta Iyengar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Anastasia Tkachenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Solymar Colling | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Bourguignon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fliegner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tkachenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Payne | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Horb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rina Saigo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pirok | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Olyanovskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Borodulina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kudryavtseva | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Elizaveta Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Nina Olyanovskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Soldatova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Plobrung Plipuech | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riya Bhatia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W25 Vitoria Gasteiz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irati Urbaneja Salazar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mercedes Aristegui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Karen Marthiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laia Conde Monfort | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Ashland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Santilli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanaz Marand | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Morra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Daavettila | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Zoe Hives | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kayla Day retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Rosenquist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emily Fanning | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hayley Carter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 qual. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 6 | 5 | 69 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W80 Granby | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marina Stakusic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Yuuki Tanaka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Risa Ozaki retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annabelle Xu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Kupres | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 qual. |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anca Craciun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Marina Stakusic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Patrascu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 q 1 |
Annabelle Xu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Catherine Leduc | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil/Leander Paes | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Duckhee Lee/Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Borna Gojo/Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Arconada/Evan Zhu | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo/Peter Polansky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Luis David Martinez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi/Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 1st round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | ||||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Ce/Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1st round |
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 |