Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor [4]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
18.07.19
04:00
3rd round
Uladzimir Ignatik [13]  
Blaz Rola [3]  
18.07.19
04:00
3rd round
Jan Choinski  
Kimmer Coppejans [2]  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Liam Draxl [WC]  
Darian King [12]  
16:00
2nd round
Peter Polansky [3]  
Kaichi Uchida  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil [9WC]  
Maximilian Neuchrist [ALT]  
18.07.19
10:00
3rd round
Cem Ilkel  
Marc Polmans [11]  
18.07.19
10:00
3rd round
Enzo Couacaud [15]  
Soon-Woo Kwon [2]  
18.07.19
10:00
3rd round
Maxime Janvier [13]  
Michael Mmoh [4]  
18.07.19
10:00
3rd round
Alexis Galarneau [WC]  
Duckhee Lee [16]  
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren  
Adrian Mannarino [2]  
13:00
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka  
Christopher Eubanks [WC]  
14:00
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi  
Mischa Zverev  
15:00
2nd round
John Isner [1WC]  
Kamil Majchrzak  
17:00
2nd round
Ugo Humbert [4]  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [q]  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
Tiago Cacao [4]  
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Omar Giacalone  
Gianluca Di Nicola [5]  
15:00
1st round
Adelchi Virgili  
Tomas Gerini [q]  
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Wilson Leite [8]  
Mick Veldheer  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Tomas Machac [1]  
Sebastian Prechtel  
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Martins Podzus [6]  
Dalibor Svrcina [JR]  
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov  
Dennis Uspensky  
atp single Clay France M15 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet [WC]  
Sebastien Boltz [4]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Junior A. Ore [q]  
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo [6]  
12:00
1st round
Vicente Oliver Moratalla [q]  
Mario Mansilla Diez [q]  
12:00
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz [q]  
Alejandro Gomez [2]  
12:00
1st round
Gerard Planelles Ripoll [WC]  
Mattia Bellucci [q]  
atp single Hard USA M25 Iowa City sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Mark Whitehouse  
Kareem Allaf [WC]  
14:00
1st round
Evan Zhu [8]  
Ezekiel Clark [SE]  
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Bastian Malla [1]  
Rafael Matos  
14:30
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [IR]  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [8]  
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Shao-Fan Liu [q]  
Renta Tokuda [2]  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu  
Ti Chen  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Tsung-Hao Huang [WC]  
Rio Noguchi [7]  
atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic  
Matej Vocel  
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
01:00
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy [1]  
Ji Sung Nam [15]  
18.07.19
01:00
3rd round
Egor Gerasimov [4]  
Shuichi Sekiguchi [ITF]  
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Jiri Vesely  
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
13:00
2nd round
Fabio Fognini [1]  
Stefano Travaglia  
14:00
2nd round
Laslo Djere [3]  
Paolo Lorenzi  
18.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
18.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis  
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
18.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso [q]  
Borna Coric [2]  
18.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Andrey Rublev  
Dusan Lajovic [4]  
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi [13W]  
Renzo Olivo  
14:30
2nd round
Manuel Guinard  
Tung-Lin Wu [15]  
15:10
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi [3]  
Christopher O'Connell [ITF]  
18.07.19
05:00
3rd round
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Andrea Vavassori  
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas [3]  
Federico Delbonis  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero [6]  
Hugo Dellien  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Dennis Novak  
Richard Gasquet [4]  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Elias Ymer [WC]  
Joao Sousa [8]  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Kristyna Pliskova [8]  
14:00
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis [q]  
Viktoria Kuzmova [2]  
18.07.19
07:00
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova [1]  
Patricia Maria Tig [q]  
18.07.19
07:00
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian [WC]  
Elena Rybakina  
18.07.19
07:00
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova [7]  
Barbora Krejcikova  
wta single Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Alize Cornet [3]  
Jasmine Paolini [q]  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Allie Kiick [q]  
Samantha Stosur  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Fiona Ferro  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [4]  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova [q]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
18.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Simona Waltert [WC]  
Jil Teichmann  
wta single Hard Canada W25 Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Sophie Chang  
Olivia Rogowska [3]  
13:00
1st round
Momoko Kobori [4]  
Marcela Zacarias [IR]  
14:30
1st round
Susan Bandecchi [7]  
Nika Kukharchuk  
14:30
1st round
Layne Sleeth [WC]  
Jada Bui [q]  
17.07.19
18:30
1st round
Haruka Kaji  
Leylah Annie Fernandez  
wta single Carpet Italy W25 Imola sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1st round
Lisa Pigato [WC]  
Claudia Giovine [q]  
15:00
1st round
Anastasia Piangerelli [q]  
Stefania Rubini [2]  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Eleni Kordolaimi  
Lucia Bronzetti [3]  
wta single I. hard China W25 Qujing sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu [3]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Alana Parnaby [q]  
Shuyue Ma [4]  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Yexin Ma  
Ziyue Sun  
17.07.19
18:00
2nd round
Ramu Ueda  
Xu Liu Sun [IR]  
wta single Hard USA W60 Berkeley sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Katie Swan [8]  
Hailey Baptiste  
14:30
1st round
Madison Brengle [1]  
Connie Ma [q]  
15:00
1st round
Gail Brodsky  
Abbie Myers [q]  
15:00
1st round
Giuliana Olmos [q]  
Alycia Parks [q]  
15:00
1st round
Kayla Day [WC]  
Hanna Chang [q]  
16:00
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
16:30
1st round
Tara Moore [q]  
Kristie Ahn [6]  
16:30
1st round
Na-Lae Han [5]  
Junri Namigata [q]  
16:30
1st round
Maegan Manasse [WC]  
Sachia Vickery [2]  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Jovana Jaksic  
Natasha Subhash [WC]  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Xiaodi You [LL]  
Victoria Duval [q]  
17.07.19
20:00
1st round
Katie Volynets [WC]  
Caroline Dolehide  
wta single Clay France W80 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez [8]  
Diane Parry [q]  
wta single Hard Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
01:00
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang [5]  
Olga Doroshina  
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
04:00
1/4
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori [4]  
atp double Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
1st round
Alex Lawson/Marc Polmans [3]  
Shintaro Imai/Bernardo Saraiva [ITF]  
12:40
1st round
Maxime Janvier/Toshihide Matsui  
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales [4]  
14:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov  
Maverick Banes/Akira Santillan  
14:00
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Gleb Sakharov  
Andrew Harris/Zhe Li  
15:20
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
15:20
1st round
Norbert Gombos/Cem Ilkel  
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin [2]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt  
Alexander Bublik/Denis Istomin  
16:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak [2]  
17:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Bradley Klahn/Denis Kudla  
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [3]  
14:00
1/4
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer [1]  
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
16:00
1st round
Filip Krajinovic/Nenad Zimonjic [PR]  
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni [4]  
Fabricio Neis/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
07:00
1/4
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic  
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova [4]  
wta double Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Elixane Lechemia/Eva Wacanno  
Bernarda Pera/Jil Teichmann  
18.07.19
05:00
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han [1]  
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer  
<