Blois Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fergana Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
London | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gilles Simon | 1 | 2 | 74 | 62 | |||||
Ilkley Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
M15 Balatonalmadi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M15 Harare | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Netanya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
M15 Orlando | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sao Jose | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Hengyang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Martos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tulsa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Palma Del | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 q 1 |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Toulouse | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 qual. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 qual. |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 qual. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 qual. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Halle | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 610 | 7 | 66 | |||||
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 qual. |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 qual. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
22.06.19 qual. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
22.06.19 qual. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Mallorca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 72 | 65 | 4 | |||||
Birmingham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1st round |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katie Swan | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
W100 Ilkley | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Gimcheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sunam Jeong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Jakarta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 qual. |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Sharma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Netanya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Anastasia Zakharova | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Orlando | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eugenia Ganga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25 Denver | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Glatch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Jakarta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Klosters | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1/2 |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 67 | |||||
22.06.19 1/2 |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 fin |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Naiman | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 qual. |
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Padova | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Ystad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Figueira Da | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 72 | 65 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Montpellier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W60+H Stare Splavy | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Blois Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
London | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 66 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Halle | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1st round |
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Mallorca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Birmingham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 fin |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
Eastbourne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1st round |
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 65 | 5 |