Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
04:00
1st round
Sadio Doumbia  
Botic Van De Zandschulp [ITF]  
17.06.19
04:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas  
Tristan Lamasine  
17.06.19
05:30
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Marvin Netuschil  
17.06.19
05:30
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech [ITF]  
Renzo Olivo  
17.06.19
05:30
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
Peter Torebko [ITF]  
17.06.19
07:00
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Kenny de Schepper  
17.06.19
07:00
1st round
Facundo Mena  
Scott Griekspoor  
17.06.19
07:00
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Samuel Brosset [WC]  
17.06.19
08:30
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [ALT]  
Corentin Denolly [ITF]  
17.06.19
08:30
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven [ITF]  
Maxime Hamou [WC]  
17.06.19
08:30
1st round
Enzo Wallart [WC]  
Matteo Martineau [WC]  
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
04:00
1st round
Aslan Karatsev  
Dragos Dima  
17.06.19
04:00
qual.
Lucas Gerch  
Danylo Kalenichenko  
17.06.19
04:00
qual.
Michael Vrbensky  
Tomas Vanko  
17.06.19
05:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo  
Borna Gojo  
17.06.19
05:00
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow  
Alex Molcan  
17.06.19
05:00
1st round
Peter Heller [ITF]  
Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
17.06.19
06:30
1st round
Tomislav Brkic  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
17.06.19
06:30
1st round
Peter Makk [WC]  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
17.06.19
06:30
1st round
David Juras [WC]  
Ben Patael  
17.06.19
07:30
1st round
Vaclav Safranek  
Hugo Grenier  
17.06.19
07:30
1st round
Nino Serdarusic  
Adam Pavlasek  
17.06.19
07:30
1st round
Vit Kopriva [ITF]  
Lukas Klein [WC]  
17.06.19
08:30
1st round
Gerard Granollers  
Roman Safiullin  
17.06.19
08:30
1st round
Jeremy Jahn  
Tobias Simon  
atp single Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:40
fin
Ji Sung Nam  
Mikael Torpegaard [8]  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
01:00
qual.
Timur Khabibulin  
Adil Karimov  
17.06.19
01:00
qual.
Michail Pervolarakis  
Alexey Zakharov  
17.06.19
01:00
1st round
Olimjon Nabiev [WC]  
Ivan Nedelko [ITF]  
17.06.19
02:20
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi  
Makoto Ochi  
17.06.19
02:20
1st round
Edan Leshem  
Andrey Golubev  
17.06.19
02:20
1st round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov [WC]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
17.06.19
03:40
1st round
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [ALT]  
Altug Celikbilek  
17.06.19
03:40
1st round
Anton Chekhov [ALT]  
Sanjar Fayziev [ITF]  
17.06.19
03:40
1st round
Timur Sottimov [WC]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [ITF]  
17.06.19
05:10
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [ITF]  
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov [WC]  
17.06.19
05:10
1st round
Ivan Gakhov  
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev [WC]  
17.06.19
05:10
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov  
Arjun Kadhe  
17.06.19
06:40
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [ITF]  
Sergey Fomin [ALT]  
17.06.19
07:30
1st round
Renta Tokuda  
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr  
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
07:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco  
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
17.06.19
08:20
1st round
Marin Cilic [5]  
Christian Garin  
17.06.19
09:40
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Kevin Anderson [2]  
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Matthew Ebden  
Radu Albot  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Steve Johnson  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
17.06.19
07:20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Gael Monfils [5]  
17.06.19
08:40
1st round
Damir Dzumhur  
Karen Khachanov [3]  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Joao Sousa [q]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Robin Haase  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
atp single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Yuichi Sugita  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Lukas Rosol  
Sebastian Ofner  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Lukas Lacko  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Tatsuma Ito  
Ruben Bemelmans  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy  
Alex Bolt  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
James Duckworth  
Filip Horansky  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jason Murray Kubler  
Oscar Otte  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger  
Emilio Gomez  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Liam Broady [WC]  
Stefano Napolitano  
16.06.19
18:00
qual.
Viktor Galovic  
Andrew Watson  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo  
Ryan Peniston [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Marcos Giron  
Filippo Baldi  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Egor Gerasimov  
Paul Jubb [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
qual.
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Brydan Klein  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Marc Polmans  
Dominik Koepfer  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Evan Hoyt [WC]  
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
fin
Brandon Holt [3]  
Sam Riffice [4]  
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
fin
Daniel Evans [1WC]  
Evgeny Donskoy  
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
04:00
1st round
Johannes Haerteis  
Sandro Ehrat [ITF]  
17.06.19
05:00
1st round
Jan Satral  
Martin Cuevas  
17.06.19
05:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman [ITF]  
Jacob Grills  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Andrea Collarini  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega  
Gonzalo Escobar  
17.06.19
07:00
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Alen Avidzba  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Adelchi Virgili [WC]  
Andrea Vavassori  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Nerman Fatic [ITF]  
Matias Franco Descotte  
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
05:00
qual.
Sabine Lisicki  
Kaja Juvan  
17.06.19
05:00
qual.
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Johanna Larsson  
17.06.19
05:00
qual.
Jil Teichmann  
Ysaline Bonaventure  
17.06.19
05:00
qual.
Aliona Bolsova  
Tereza Martincova  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Andrea Petkovic [WC]  
Elise Mertens [4]  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Victoria Azarenka  
Caroline Garcia [6]  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Monica Puig  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Yafan Wang  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Belinda Bencic [3]  
Rebecca Peterson  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert [WC]  
Alison Riske  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Katerina Siniakova [8]  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Sofia Kenin [7]  
Kirsten Flipkens  
17.06.19
08:00
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Maria Sharapova [WC]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Venus Williams [WC]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Karolina Pliskova [3]  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic  
Evgeniya Rodina  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Heather Watson [WC]  
Barbora Strycova  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Elina Svitolina [4]  
Margarita Gasparyan  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady  
Lesya Tsurenko  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Anett Kontaveit  
Johanna Konta [7]  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Donna Vekic  
Ashleigh Barty [2]  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
Petra Martic  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Harriet Dart [WC]  
Yulia Putintseva  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Maria Sakkari  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka [5]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
17.06.19
06:00
1st round
Dayana Yastremska  
Julia Goerges [8]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Ah Song  
Dayeon Back  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Chisa Hosonuma  
Sinhee Kim  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Seon Young Um  
Ha Yeong Ryu  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Subin Park  
Dami Lee  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Da Ye Kim  
Hikaru Sato  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Shou Na Mu  
Han-Bit Lee  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Mijeong Park  
Suzuho Oshino  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Choyeon Kang  
Hwui Won Wi  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Yu Shan  
Heejin Han  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Ye Jin Kim  
Chihiro Takayama  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Mi Jin Kim  
Dabin Oh  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Ikumi Yamazaki  
Jiho Shin  
16.06.19
18:00
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi  
So Hee Jung  
16.06.19
21:00
q 1
Jeongyun Lee  
You-Na Sul  
16.06.19
22:30
q 1
Eunji Lim  
Boyoung Jeong  
16.06.19
22:30
q 1
Eun Se Jang  
Eunji Oh  
wta single Hard USA W25 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
fin
Victoria Duval [8]  
Hailey Baptiste [2]  
atp double Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pedro Sousa  
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau [WC]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Enzo Wallart [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech [WC]  
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [ITF]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan [1]  
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Mark Vervoort [3]  
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena [PR]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [PR]  
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom [4]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven [ITF]  
Sadio Doumbia/Juan Pablo Varillas  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Steven Diez/Renzo Olivo  
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Lamasine [2]  
atp double Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin  
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay [1]  
Lucas Miedler/Blaz Rola  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [3]  
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan [WC]  
Pietro Rondoni/Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch [WC]  
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [ITF]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic  
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira [4]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Attila Balazs [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev  
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
atp double Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi  
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Denis Yevseyev [WC]  
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang [2]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Emil Ruusuvuori  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Zhurbin [ITF]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Nedelko [ITF]  
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov [4]  
atp double Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Jason Jung/Thiago Moura Monteiro  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith  
Paul Jubb/Ryan Peniston [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [3]  
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton [WC]  
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [4]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel  
Jonathan Erlich/Treat Conrad Huey [PR]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani  
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jan Choinski/Evan Hoyt [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes [2]  
atp double Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek [3]  
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti [WC]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas [ITF]  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [2]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Andrea Vavassori [1]  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
Tomislav Draganja/Julian Ocleppo  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino  
Taro Daniel/Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Maverick Banes/Guilherme Clezar  
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Filip Peliwo  
Martin Cuevas/Roberto Maytin [4]  
16.06.19
18:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman [ITF]  
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili [WC]  
<