Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 4
10.06.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 1 3
10.06.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 1 64
10.06.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 4
Vincent Millot retired 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 66 65
10.06.19
1st round
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
10.06.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 2 4
10.06.19
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 7
Ryan Shane 0 64 63
10.06.19
2nd round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
James Kent Trotter 0 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
John Mcnally 2 7 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 5 74 5
10.06.19
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 4 6 5
10.06.19
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 1
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 73 65 4
10.06.19
1st round
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 610 5
10.06.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 0 2
10.06.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 64 3
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 1
10.06.19
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 3 5
10.06.19
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 4
10.06.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 4 75 2
10.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 64 1
10.06.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 1 2 6
Tallon Griekspoor retired 0 6 4
10.06.19
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
atp single Carpet Japan M15 Akishima sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Taiyo Hirano 0 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Ko Suzuki 2 7 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 5 3
10.06.19
qual.
Ken Onoda 2 6 6
Yuga Tashiro 0 3 4
10.06.19
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 2 1
10.06.19
qual.
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 0 4
10.06.19
1st round
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 2
10.06.19
qual.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 3 3
10.06.19
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 3
10.06.19
qual.
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 0 0
10.06.19
1st round
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 0 2
10.06.19
qual.
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 7
Len Schouten 0 3 67
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 4 3
10.06.19
1st round
Roee Benya 2 7 4 6
Yankel Zemel 1 5 6 3
10.06.19
1st round
Gilad Tamar 2 4 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 6 4 6
Austin Rapp 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 2 5
10.06.19
qual.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Mikal Statham 0 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 2 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 1
10.06.19
qual.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
10.06.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
Eduardo Roldan 2 4 6 6
Luis Patino 1 6 3 3
10.06.19
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 5 6 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 7 4 6
10.06.19
qual.
Dan Martin 2 4 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
qual.
Kamen Damov 2 6 6 10
Cleeve Harper 1 75 3 5
10.06.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 5
Arklon Huertas Del Pino retired 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Nevin Arimilli 1 6 4
Nicholas Alexander Reyes retired 0 2 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Ken Onishi 2 7 6
Seunghun Shin 0 60 3
10.06.19
qual.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 0 4
10.06.19
qual.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 1 1
10.06.19
qual.
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 2 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 5 6 6
10.06.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 2
10.06.19
qual.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
10.06.19
qual.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 2 6 10
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 0
atp single Clay Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 64 2
10.06.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
James Frawley 2 6 2 6
Denys Klok 1 0 6 1
10.06.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
George Von Massow 0 4 66
10.06.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 64 4
10.06.19
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 4 6 6
Nik Razborsek 1 6 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 4 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 66 6 64
10.06.19
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 7
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 5
10.06.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 2
10.06.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 1
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Congsup Congcar 1 6
David Agung Susanto retired 0 4
10.06.19
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 1 3
10.06.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 4
10.06.19
qual.
Vidit Vaghela 2 6 6
Yuvraj Singh 0 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
10.06.19
1st round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Atharva Sharma 2 3 7 13
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 5 11
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6 6
Yassir Kilani 1 1 73 2
10.06.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 0 2
10.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 1 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 6 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Lucas Poullain 1 6 2
Dennis Uspensky retired 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 1
10.06.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 1
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Ching Wah Wai 0 3 0
10.06.19
qual.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 0 1 4
10.06.19
qual.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Pak Hong Issac Chan 0 4 2
10.06.19
qual.
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 0 2
10.06.19
qual.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Malhar Rajpal 0 1 1
10.06.19
qual.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6 10
Douglas Geiwald 1 74 1 8
atp single Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 4 65
10.06.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 73 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 5
10.06.19
qual.
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 4 74 4
10.06.19
qual.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 6 10
Luis Faria 1 6 1 4
atp single Hard China M25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 0 3
10.06.19
1st round
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 3 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 6 4 65
10.06.19
qual.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 1 6 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 3 6
10.06.19
1st round
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 2 6
Harry Bourchier 1 3 6 2
10.06.19
qual.
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 4 3
10.06.19
1st round
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Bohua Dong 0 0 1
10.06.19
qual.
Bingyu Yu 1 4
Liran Chen retired 0 2
10.06.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 7 10
Chenhe Li 1 7 5 5
10.06.19
1st round
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 1 3
10.06.19
qual.
Jiaji Wang 2 6 3 11
Isaac Becroft 1 4 6 9
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 4
10.06.19
qual.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 3 10
Reese Stalder 1 4 6 6
10.06.19
qual.
Emmett Ward 2 7 4 10
Samuel Beren 1 67 6 6
10.06.19
qual.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 1 2
10.06.19
qual.
Ezekiel Clark 2 3 7 11
Nicaise Muamba 1 6 64 9
10.06.19
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
David Fox 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Brandon Lam 1 5 5
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre retired 0 7 3
10.06.19
1st round
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 4 4
10.06.19
qual.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 3 10
Mcclain Kessler 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
qual.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Alexander Richards 0 1 2
atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Dustin Brown 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 63
10.06.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
Gael Monfils 2 7 5 7
Steve Johnson 1 5 7 66
10.06.19
1st round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 76 4 64
10.06.19
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 4
10.06.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
10.06.19
1st round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 3 6 67
10.06.19
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 3 4
10.06.19
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 5 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 0
10.06.19
1st round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 3 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 62 3
10.06.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 65
10.06.19
1st round
James Duckworth 1 6 2
Jay Clarke retired 0 4 0
10.06.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
James Ward 0 5 61
10.06.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 1 63
10.06.19
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 7
Jc Aragone 1 76 4 67
10.06.19
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 6
Brydan Klein 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 1 6
Viktor Troicki retired 0 4
10.06.19
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 77 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 5 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 7 0 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 7
Evan King 1 6 1 5
10.06.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 3
10.06.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
10.06.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 5 1
10.06.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 62 4
10.06.19
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 4 5
10.06.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
10.06.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 73 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 4
Pavel Kotov retired 0 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 0 7
Ante Pavic 1 4 6 5
10.06.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 1 7 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 5 3
10.06.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 2
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 1
10.06.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
Alison Riske 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 74 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ferro 1 2 6 0
10.06.19
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Yafan Wang 0 64 3
10.06.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
Destanee Aiava 2 7 1 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 63 6 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Manchester sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 0 2
10.06.19
qual.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 0 2
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Amarante sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 3 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 5
10.06.19
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 1 0
10.06.19
qual.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
qual.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 76 2 8
10.06.19
qual.
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 0 1
10.06.19
1st round
Karolina Berankova 2 4 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 3 61
10.06.19
qual.
Klara Hajkova 2 4 6 10
Amandine Cazeaux 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 2
10.06.19
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 2 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 2 6 4
10.06.19
1st round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Sara Kelly 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Barbora Vykydalova 0 1 0
10.06.19
1st round
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 4 3
10.06.19
1st round
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 7
Katya Townsend 0 2 65
10.06.19
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 3 4
10.06.19
qual.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Solymar Colling 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 4
10.06.19
qual.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Alyssa Tobita 1 2
Micheline Aubuchon retired 0 0
10.06.19
1st round
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Renata Lombera 0 2 3
10.06.19
qual.
Julia Jordan 2 6 6
Sydney Dorcil 0 4 2
10.06.19
qual.
Katya Townsend 2 6 2 10
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 3 6 8
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 1
10.06.19
qual.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 1 62
10.06.19
1st round
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
10.06.19
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
10.06.19
1st round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 1 73 4
10.06.19
qual.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 2
10.06.19
qual.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
10.06.19
qual.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 1 4
10.06.19
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
10.06.19
qual.
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 0 4
10.06.19
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yu Jin Ahn 0 0 63
wta single Clay Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 1
10.06.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 4 3
10.06.19
1st round
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 4
10.06.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 6
Ludmila Kareisova 1 3 6 1
10.06.19
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 68 0
10.06.19
1st round
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 3 3
10.06.19
1st round
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
10.06.19
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 5 7
Sina Herrmann 1 3 7 64
10.06.19
1st round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 0
10.06.19
qual.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6 10
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 73 8
10.06.19
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 1 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 4 6 6
Silvia Saccani 1 6 3 3
10.06.19
1st round
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Natasha Fourouclas 0 3 3
10.06.19
1st round
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 1
Paula Arias Manjon retired 0 3 0
10.06.19
1st round
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 4 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1st round
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 1 0
10.06.19
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 2 4 6 6
Agathe Timsit 1 6 4 2
10.06.19
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 2 6
Irene Lavino 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1st round
Andreea Velcea 1 2 6 4
Francesca Bullani retired 0 6 4 1
10.06.19
1st round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 4 6
Axana Mareen 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay USA W15 Wesley Chapel sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Tori Kinard 2 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 6 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 1
10.06.19
qual.
Megan Mccray 2 7 7
Alana Wolfberg 0 66 62
10.06.19
qual.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 0 6 13
Shatoo Mohamad 1 6 0 11
10.06.19
qual.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 3 1
10.06.19
1st round
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 67 4
10.06.19
qual.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 3 0
10.06.19
qual.
Alana Smith 2 4 6 10
Emma Davis 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Giorgie Jones 1 5
Alicia Robinson retired 0 0
10.06.19
qual.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 2 1
10.06.19
1st round
Tricia Mar 2 7 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 64 4
10.06.19
qual.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 10
Emma Lella 0 0 1
10.06.19
1st round
Kylie Collins 2 7 6
Akilah James 0 5 2
10.06.19
1st round
Maribella Zamarripa 2 3 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 6 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
10.06.19
1st round
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 1
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 0 4
10.06.19
qual.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
10.06.19
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 1 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 6 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
10.06.19
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 3
10.06.19
qual.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 3 11
Fiona Codino 1 4 6 9
10.06.19
qual.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 4 6 10
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 4 6
wta single Hard China W25 Hengyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 1 4
10.06.19
qual.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 1 1
10.06.19
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 5 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 7 0 5
10.06.19
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 3 1
10.06.19
qual.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 4
10.06.19
qual.
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 4 1
wta single Clay Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
qual.
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 0
10.06.19
qual.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 3
10.06.19
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 1 5
Caroline Werner retired 0 0
10.06.19
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 5 7 6
Anna Kubareva 1 7 5 3
10.06.19
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 5 10
Daniela Vismane 1 1 7 6
10.06.19
qual.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 3
10.06.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 5 10
Vlada Koval 1 2 7 3
10.06.19
qual.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 64
10.06.19
qual.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 4 73 4
10.06.19
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 62 2
10.06.19
1st round
Chantal Skamlova 1 5
Olivia Rogowska retired 0 0
10.06.19
qual.
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 4
10.06.19
qual.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Silna 1 6 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 62 1
10.06.19
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 0 0
10.06.19
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 3
10.06.19
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
10.06.19
qual.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 2 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 1
10.06.19
qual.
Brynn Boren 2 6 7
Carson Tanguilig 0 2 5
10.06.19
1st round
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 2 2
10.06.19
qual.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 0 4
10.06.19
qual.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Kenya Jones 2 6 4 10
Salome Devidze 1 2 6 6
10.06.19
qual.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6 10
Allie Gretkowski 1 71 2 6
10.06.19
qual.
Carson Branstine 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 5 0
10.06.19
qual.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 63
10.06.19
1st round
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 3 4
10.06.19
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 3 4
10.06.19
qual.
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 0 4
wta single Clay Italy W60+H Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Louisa Chirico 0 63 5
10.06.19
qual.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 5
10.06.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Cristina Dinu 2 7 3 10
Carolina M. Alves 1 64 6 6
10.06.19
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 5 6 10
Martina Caregaro 1 7 2 8
10.06.19
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 4
10.06.19
1st round
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
10.06.19
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 5
10.06.19
qual.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 4
10.06.19
qual.
Lara Salden 1 w/o
Stefania Rubini 0
atp double Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter 0 3 3
10.06.19
1st round
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Robert Cash/J Mercer 0 1 2
10.06.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 1 w/o
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski 0
10.06.19
1st round
Zhe Li/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 3
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
10.06.19
1st round
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez 2 4 7 10
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 1 6 64 8
10.06.19
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 4 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 6 5 7
10.06.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi/Joao Sousa 0 1 4
10.06.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 3 10
Christian Garin/Nicolas Jarry 1 5 6 7
atp double Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 3 10
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
1st round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 6 3 10
Tristan Lamasine/Corentin Moutet 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 65
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 65 3
10.06.19
1st round
John Peers/Bruno Soares 2 4 7 10
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 5 6
10.06.19
1st round
Lucas Pouille/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 5 7 15
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 1 7 64 13
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 66 6 6
10.06.19
1st round
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Pedja Krstin 0 1 1
10.06.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 5
wta double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 2 7 7
Michaella Krajicek/Arantxa Rus 0 66 64
10.06.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 1 6 10
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 3 2
10.06.19
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova/Priscilla Hon 0 4 0
10.06.19
1st round
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania 2 3 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Kaitlyn Christian 1 6 2 5
<