Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Little Rock Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Daegu
ATP: M15 Guam
ATP: M15 Plovdiv
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Karlsruhe
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: Bol
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Bethany Beach
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Fergana
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Shenzhen
WTA: W60 Brescia
WTA: W60+H Torun
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
08.06. / Sat
08.06. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Almaty Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Rafael Nadal
3
6
5
6
6
H2H
Dominic Thiem
1
3
7
1
1
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
qual.
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
3
6
3
08.06.19
qual.
Tommy Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
5
4
08.06.19
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
5
5
08.06.19
qual.
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
2
Little Rock Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Dudi Sela
1
6
4
H2H
Duckhee Lee
retired
0
1
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
1
1
M15 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Nathan Ponwith
2
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
6
2
4
M15 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
0
3
M15 Plovdiv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
3
3
M15 Singapore
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
0
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
4
4
M25 Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
1
08.06.19
q 1
Yili Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Gerrard Jialin Tang
0
0
0
08.06.19
q 1
Suraj Kiran Mahtani
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Kallioniemi
0
0
1
M25 Karlsruhe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
3
7
3
3
Stuttgart
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
qual.
Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
2
6
2
08.06.19
qual.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
6
4
08.06.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
3
5
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Tommy Robredo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
7
4
1
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
2
3
Bol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Tamara Zidansek
2
7
7
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
5
5
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
qual.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
2
6
5
08.06.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
7
4
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
6
5
6
4
08.06.19
qual.
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
3
3
08.06.19
qual.
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
4
2
08.06.19
qual.
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
4
3
08.06.19
qual.
Elena Rybakina
2
6
7
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
2
6
5
Nottingham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
3
3
08.06.19
q 1
Tara Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
4
2
08.06.19
qual.
Tara Moore
1
5
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
retired
0
4
08.06.19
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
4
3
08.06.19
q 1
Valeria Savinykh
2
3
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
1
6
3
4
08.06.19
q 1
Ankita Raina
1
6
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang
retired
0
3
08.06.19
q 1
Danielle Lao
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
6
4
2
08.06.19
qual.
Danielle Lao
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
6
7
3
08.06.19
q 1
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
0
0
6
1
08.06.19
q 1
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
7
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
7
5
6
2
1
08.06.19
q 1
Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
0
3
3
08.06.19
qual.
Ellen Perez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
1
1
6
3
08.06.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
4
2
08.06.19
qual.
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
0
2
1
08.06.19
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
4
6
4
08.06.19
qual.
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
3
08.06.19
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
4
1
08.06.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
4
4
W100 Surbiton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Alison Riske
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
7
5
2
2
W15 Banja Luka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
3
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
0
0
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
3
2
W25 Bethany Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Subhash
0
1
1
W25 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Na-Lae Han
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
1
2
W25 Fergana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
1
5
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Francesca Jones
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
3
6
2
W25 Shenzhen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
1
0
W60 Brescia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
1
W60+H Torun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
1
2
Little Rock Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz
2
7
1
12
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur
1
5
6
10
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
3
2
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng
0
2
3
<