Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
Little Rock Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Donald Young | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 1 | 7 | 61 | 65 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Finn Bass | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aron Pierce | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Roldan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Solomon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Horve | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Fainblum | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Brown | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Blumenberg | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Kobelt | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bernard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gui Gomes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keenan Mayo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Daegu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minjong Park | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 4 | 74 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jun Sang Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Guam | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karunuday Singh | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Delaney | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Plovdiv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Riccardo Maiga retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Singapore | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roy Hobbs | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta retired | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shaheed Alam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nikit Reddy retired | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Boyer | 1 | 74 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Uspensky | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Schmid | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Finn Tearney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Xin Gao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Becroft | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hong Kit Wong | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||
Pak Long Yeung retired | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Karlsruhe | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
James Frawley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Justin Roberts | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Styler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Poznan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Attila Balazs | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 3rd round |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Brands | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 62 | 75 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 75 | 0 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alastair Gray | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Bol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W100 Surbiton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zarina Diyas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Banja Luka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celestine Avomo Ella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zita Kovacs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Paunovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Jelena Lukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noka Juric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Celestine Avomo Ella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Vukica Milojevic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Miranda Poile | 1 | 7 | 62 | 9 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kostic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Iva Zelic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Surova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Noka Juric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvana Rivero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Townsend | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Kelly | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arushi Gupta | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Castillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marne Dercksen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Marne Dercksen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katya Ramirez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Marne Dercksen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nell Miller | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Solymar Colling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Jordan | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Qi Ho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Kennedy Bridgforth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Averie Bowen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Renata Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Sosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Shria Atturu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Dilaura | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Silvia Ambrosio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Camille Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Camille Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Julia Jordan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dakota Fordham | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Katya Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Bridgforth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Katya Townsend | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Lian Tran | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Katya Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Lombera | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 qual. |
Natasha Fourouclas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estella Jaeger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alisha Reayer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Estella Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ustinoff | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Kristyna Bedrnova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lara Kaiser | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W25 Bethany Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brynn Boren | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubrey Nisbet | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gianna Pielet | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Catherine Leduc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emerald Able | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Petra Januskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 76 | 611 | 64 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Katerina Stewart | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Maria Mateas retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vanda Lukacs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Catherine Leduc | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Fiona Crawley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rhiann Newborn | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carson Tanguilig | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Louise Kwong | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akilah James | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Brantmeier | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Daegu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinhee Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Akita | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gyung Eun Song | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Viktoriia Dema | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Na-Ri Kim retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Fergana | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shakhnoza Khatamova | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Folts | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Nikiforova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 qual. |
Teliana Pereira | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aliona Falei | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lodikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasia Detiuc | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Olga Doroshina retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Kristina Dmitruk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W25 Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tamara Curovic retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Miyabi Inoue retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Jessica Ho | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Victoria Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Jiatian Qi retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W60 Brescia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60+H Torun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Joana Eidukonyte | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra retired | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov/Evan King | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Riccardo Bonadio/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Giustino/Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Safiullin/Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Little Rock Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | ||||
Sander Gille/Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | 6 | 61 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Pedro Sousa | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marcin Matkowski/Kacper Zuk | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Prostejov Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer/Tommy Paul | 1 | 3 | 74 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
JC Aragone/Denis Kudla | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 1 | 5 | 75 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Bol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Jana Fett/Jil Teichmann | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alena Fomina/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |