Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Pedja Krstin  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Simone Bolelli  
Dominik Koepfer  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Dustin Brown  
Emilio Gomez  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Matthias Bachinger  
Rudolf Molleker  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Steve Darcis  
Corentin Denolly  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Santiago Giraldo  
Gianluca Mager  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Peter Polansky  
Alexandre Muller  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Viktor Troicki  
Jason Murray Kubler  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Yannick Maden  
Mikael Torpegaard  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Stefano Travaglia  
Nino Serdarusic  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Ze Zhang  
Salvatore Caruso  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Henri Laaksonen  
Facundo Arguello  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Blaz Rola  
Roberto Quiroz  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Alexey Vatutin  
Hugo Gaston  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Joao Domingues  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Marcos Giron  
Lukas Rosol  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Stefano Napolitano  
Oscar Otte  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Manuel Guinard  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
Mikael Ymer  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Sebastian Ofner  
Yannick Hanfmann  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Elliot Benchetrit  
Bjorn Fratangelo  
22.05.19
04:00
q 2
Matteo Martineau  
Kimmer Coppejans  
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Alexander Zverev [1]  
Ernests Gulbis  
14:00
2nd round
Janko Tipsarevic [WC]  
Hugo Dellien  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Radu Albot [5]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Taro Daniel  
Christian Garin [3]  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry  
Denis Kudla  
atp single Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
18:00
2nd round
Cem Ilkel [11]  
Alessandro Bega  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Dudi Sela [3]  
Danilo Petrovic  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Brydan Klein  
Filip Peliwo [9]  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang [12]  
Viktor Durasovic  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Scott Griekspoor [8]  
Evan King  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund [14]  
Gonzalo Escobar  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori  
Saketh-Sai Myneni [4]  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori [ITF]  
Pavel Kotov [13]  
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Evan Hoyt [3]  
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Alec Adamson  
Joshua Paris  
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
23:00
1st round
Rishab Agarwal  
Finn Tearney  
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Richard Gasquet [6WC]  
Taylor Harry Fritz  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Steven Diez [q]  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [PR]  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [1]  
Tristan Lamasine [LL]  
22.05.19
05:00
2nd round
Ugo Humbert  
Denis Shapovalov [3WC]  
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
q 1
Kai-Lin Zhang  
Tereza Mrdeza  
12:00
q 1
Nao Hibino  
Manon Leonard  
12:00
q 1
Bernarda Pera  
Alize Lim  
12:00
q 1
Magdalena Frech  
Richel Hogenkamp  
12:00
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
12:00
q 1
Ylena In-Albon  
Romina Oprandi  
12:00
q 1
Claire Liu  
Sachia Vickery  
12:00
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya  
Varvara Lepchenko  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Julia Glushko  
Viktoriya Tomova  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Rebecca Marino  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Christina Mchale  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Jia-Jing Lu  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Ana Bogdan  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Conny Perrin  
Arina Rodionova  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Heather Watson  
Bibiane Schoofs  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Robin Anderson  
Barbora Krejcikova  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Denisa Allertova  
Kristina Kucova  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
Kimberly Birrell  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Tamara Korpatsch  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Varvara Flink  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Jil Teichmann  
Katie Swan  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Katarina Zavatska  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
En Shuo Liang  
Elena Rybakina  
22.05.19
04:00
q 1
Xiyu Wang  
Danielle Lao  
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska [6]  
Samantha Stosur  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Xinyun Han [q]  
Chloe Paquet  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
Saisai Zheng [7]  
wta single Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Mandy Minella  
Katerina Siniakova [2]  
22.05.19
04:00
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva [1]  
Mona Barthel  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Magdalena Stoilkovska [WC]  
Zeynep Sonmez  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Jennifer Luikham [8]  
Victoria Mikhaylova [WC]  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Basak Akbas [WC]  
Alina Silich [7]  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Sakura Hosogi  
Maria Shusharina  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Natalia Orlova  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher  
12:30
1st round
Amy Zhu [7]  
Melany Solange Krywoj  
12:30
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [1]  
Paula Baranano  
12:30
1st round
Yuliana Monroy [WC]  
Madison Westby [8]  
12:30
1st round
Sofia Sewing  
Lian Tran [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Brittany Collens  
Alexandra Mikhailuk [4]  
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Laura Maluniakova  
Noa Liauw A Fong [3]  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Tamara Malesevic  
Franziska Sziedat  
wta single I. hard Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Payton Andrews  
Keira Blackbeard  
14:00
1st round
Maria Tanasescu [4]  
Carlista Mohammed [WC]  
14:00
1st round
Anya King [WC]  
Tricia Mar  
15:30
1st round
Paulina Jastrzebska  
Sabastiani Leon  
15:30
1st round
Akilah James [5]  
Zoe Hitt  
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
21:00
1st round
Haruna Arakawa [IR]  
Jovana Jaksic [2]  
21.05.19
21:00
1st round
Yuki Naito [IR]  
Mai Hontama [6]  
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
23:00
1st round
Magali Kempen [IR]  
Ipek Soylu  
21.05.19
23:00
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee [1]  
Simona Waltert [IR]  
21.05.19
23:00
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick  
Haruka Kaji [5]  
21.05.19
23:00
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova [8IR]  
Aunchisa Chanta [WC]  
wta single Hard Singapore W25 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
22:00
1st round
Kwan Yau Ng  
Rutuja Bhosale [3]  
21.05.19
22:00
1st round
Emily Appleton  
Riya Bhatia [8]  
21.05.19
22:00
1st round
Tammy Tan [WC]  
Abigail Tere-Apisah [2]  
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [4]  
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies  
22.05.19
05:00
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat  
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
atp double Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Yshai Oliel/Or Ram-Harel [WC]  
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur  
22.05.19
03:00
1st round
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov [WC]  
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson  
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Lyudmyla Kichenok  
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru [4]  
22.05.19
04:00
1/4
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez [ALT]  
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya [2]  
wta double Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.19
05:00
1/4
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria  
<