Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.04. / Thu
11.04. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
3
11.04.19
1/4
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
6
3
11.04.19
1/4
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
6
4
3
11.04.19
1/4
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
4
1
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Pablo Andujar
1
w/o
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
11.04.19
1/4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
2
11.04.19
1/4
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
1
3
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
4
7
H2H
David Poljak
1
1
6
5
11.04.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
6
2
1
11.04.19
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Tomas Machac
1
6
8
6
2
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
retired
0
7
4
1
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Adam El Mihdawy
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
6
7
11.04.19
1/4
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
5
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
2
7
2
11.04.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
7
2
5
3
11.04.19
1/4
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
4
1
M15 Reus
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
5
11.04.19
1/4
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
6
4
11.04.19
1/4
Johan Nikles
2
7
2
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
5
6
5
11.04.19
1/4
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
6
4
7
7
3
11.04.19
1/4
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
3
11.04.19
1/4
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
2
M15 Sunrise
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
6
2
1
11.04.19
1/4
Alexander Ritschard
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
2
11.04.19
1/4
Dmitry Popko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
1
4
6
3
11.04.19
1/4
Sebastian Korda
1
w/o
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
1
5
M25 Matsuyama
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Takuto Niki
2
6
7
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
4
5
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Takuto Niki
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki
0
2
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
1
0
11.04.19
1/4
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
2
7
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
6
6
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
7
6
H2H
Tomohiro Masabayashi
0
5
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
0
3
3
11.04.19
1/4
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
2
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Sho Shimabukuro
2
7
6
H2H
Kento Takeuchi
0
5
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Masamichi Imamura
0
2
4
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
3
1
M25 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Dejan Katic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
2
6
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
2
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
3
6
6
3
11.04.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
3
6
2
11.04.19
1/4
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
1
4
7
8
1
M25 Sunderland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
2
4
11.04.19
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
w/o
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
11.04.19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
2
4
11.04.19
1/4
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
2
7
8
4
M25+H Abuja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
6
3
3
11.04.19
1/4
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
3
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
6
4
11.04.19
1/4
Dan Added
2
7
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
6
5
4
11.04.19
1/4
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
3
4
Murcia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
1
7
3
6
2
11.04.19
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
1
7
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
6
8
5
11.04.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
5
0
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
1
6
3
7
5
4
11.04.19
1/4
Go Soeda
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
3
1
11.04.19
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
6
5
3
11.04.19
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
6
3
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sam Querrey
2
7
7
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
0
6
6
6
4
11.04.19
1/4
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
3
2
11.04.19
1/4
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
1
0
Bogota
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
4
2
11.04.19
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
7
6
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Astra Sharma
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Errani
0
1
5
11.04.19
1/4
Amanda Anisimova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
1
2
6
3
Lugano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
1
11.04.19
1/4
Kristyna Pliskova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
1
6
3
5
11.04.19
1/4
Fiona Ferro
2
7
7
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
5
6
5
11.04.19
1/4
Iga Swiatek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
6
4
1
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Jenny Duerst
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
2
6
3
11.04.19
1/4
Joanne Zuger
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
4
6
2
11.04.19
1/4
Sohyun Park
2
6
4
7
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
1
4
6
6
5
11.04.19
1/4
Lexie Stevens
2
4
7
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
1
6
6
5
3
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Kourkina
0
3
4
11.04.19
1/4
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
4
3
11.04.19
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Chanelle Van Nguyen
0
5
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
2
2
11.04.19
1/4
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
3
11.04.19
1/4
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
2
6
8
11.04.19
1/4
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
5
2
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
2
1
11.04.19
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
4
1
11.04.19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
1
2
11.04.19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
4
5
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Amanda Carreras
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
6
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
1
3
11.04.19
1/4
Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
5
2
W25 Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Eri Hozumi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
1
6
4
7
1
11.04.19
1/4
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
0
4
2
11.04.19
1/4
Momoko Kobori
2
6
7
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
0
6
4
11.04.19
1/4
Shuyue Ma
2
6
5
7
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
1
3
7
5
W25 Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
4
2
11.04.19
1/4
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
3
1
11.04.19
1/4
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
4
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
retired
0
1
W25 Osaka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Akiko Omae
2
7
7
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
6
1
5
11.04.19
1/4
Na-Lae Han
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
0
4
11.04.19
1/4
Mayo Hibi
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Marino
0
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Xiyu Wang
2
7
3
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
1
5
6
2
W25 Pelham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Sesil Karatantcheva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
3
1
11.04.19
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova
2
7
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
6
3
3
11.04.19
1/4
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Chang
0
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
1
1
W25 Sunderland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
1
6
4
3
11.04.19
1/4
Tara Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
4
4
11.04.19
1/4
Robin Anderson
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
1
6
2
1
11.04.19
1/4
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
4
2
W25+H Calvi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
4
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
2
6
6
11.04.19
1/4
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
3
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
3
5
11.04.19
1/4
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Swan
0
3
2
11.04.19
1/4
Anastasiya Komardina
1
5
1
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
retired
0
7
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Manon Leonard
1
6
1
H2H
Harmony Tan
retired
0
3
0
W25+H Tunis
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
4
11.04.19
1/4
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
4
3
11.04.19
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
3
1
11.04.19
1/4
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
1
3
W60 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
2
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
0
0
11.04.19
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
7
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
4
6
5
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
4
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
4
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
2
4
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
6
3
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
retired
0
1
0
11.04.19
1
st
round
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
5
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
2
2
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
0
3
3
11.04.19
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
6
7
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
0
3
2
11.04.19
1/2
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
2
1
6
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
1
6
3
5
Murcia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
3
2
11.04.19
1/2
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
1
3
7
3
4
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang
0
4
6
8
11.04.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
2
6
11
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
3
9
11.04.19
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
3
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak
0
1
4
Bogota
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
3
3
11.04.19
1/2
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma
2
5
6
10
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
1
7
3
4
Lugano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.19
1/2
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon
0
4
3
<