Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 1 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
21.03.19
3rd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
21.03.19
3rd round
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Rayane Roumane 1 6 4 64
21.03.19
3rd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 0
21.03.19
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
21.03.19
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
21.03.19
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 0 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 3 6 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 2 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 1 6
Georg Winkler 1 63 6 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 3 6
Matic Spec 1 3 6 3
20.03.19
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 62 3
20.03.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 2 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 2 6 4
20.03.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 2 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 3 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 3 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 77 1 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 610 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6 6
Jose Olivares 1 63 76 1
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 4 6
Tamaki Yamao 1 3 6 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 5 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Takuto Niki 2 4 7 6
Sho Katayama 1 6 62 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 610
21.03.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 69 3
atp single Hard Bahrain M15 Manama sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 0 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
1/4
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jeson Patrombon 0 2 1
21.03.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 1 2
21.03.19
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 3
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 4
20.03.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Karunuday Singh 2 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 63 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 3 6
Matyas Fuele 1 3 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 4 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 65 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 75 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 5 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 1
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 3
20.03.19
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
20.03.19
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 65 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 3 6 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 4 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 5
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 0 6
Orlando Luz 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 4 4
Frederico Gil retired 0 7 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6 6
Fabio Coelho 1 63 76 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Michel Vernier 1 6 2
Jeremy Jahn retired 0 3 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 71 4 2
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Rovinj sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 2 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 3 6 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Constantin Schmitz 1 6 2
Pavel Nejedly retired 0 0 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 1 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 6 4
Pascal Meis retired 0 6 4 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Christian Lindell 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Andrea Basso 2 6 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 75 5 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 3 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 1 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 62 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 64
atp single Hard USA M25 Calabasas sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 1 5 7 5 3
Bastian Malla retired 0 7 6 1
20.03.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 5 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 7 3 0
20.03.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 1 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 3 6 4
20.03.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Eric Hahn 0 2 2
20.03.19
1st round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
20.03.19
1st round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 1 5
20.03.19
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 7 4 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 64 6 5
20.03.19
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
qual.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
20.03.19
qual.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Lloyd Harris 0 65 62
20.03.19
qual.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 4
20.03.19
qual.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 72 2 2
20.03.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 2
20.03.19
qual.
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 4 4
20.03.19
qual.
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 5
20.03.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 63 4
20.03.19
1st round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 3
20.03.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 1 4 7 2
Nicola Kuhn retired 0 6 5 2
20.03.19
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 4 3
21.03.19
1st round
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 4
21.03.19
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 4
21.03.19
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 3
21.03.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 5 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 7 4 65
21.03.19
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 76 3
atp single Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 2 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
20.03.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 2
20.03.19
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 3 65
21.03.19
3rd round
Ze Zhang 2 6 2 6
Luke Saville 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 3 7
James Duckworth 1 4 6 5
21.03.19
3rd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 4 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 5 6 1
21.03.19
3rd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
qual.
Misaki Doi 2 3 7 6
Mandy Minella 1 6 5 4
20.03.19
qual.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 0 3
20.03.19
qual.
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 3
20.03.19
qual.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 0
20.03.19
1st round
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 3 6
Dominika Cibulkova 1 2 6 4
20.03.19
qual.
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
20.03.19
qual.
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 7
Mona Barthel 0 5 5
20.03.19
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 4 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 0
20.03.19
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 1 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 3
20.03.19
1st round
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 3 1
20.03.19
1st round
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 1 7 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 5 64
20.03.19
1st round
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
20.03.19
1st round
Pauline Parmentier 2 4 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 1 6 1 64
20.03.19
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 2
20.03.19
1st round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 5 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 1 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 1 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 1 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 2 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Cristina Ene 2 6 2 6
Yuki Naito 1 4 6 4
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 3 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova 0 65 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 7 4 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 64 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 1 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 0
wta single Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 4 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6 6
Federica Rossi 1 1 76 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 1 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 0 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 w/o
Sara Cakarevic 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Lena Lutzeier 2 0 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 5 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 2 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 3 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 3 6
Mayar Sherif 1 3 6 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 5 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 7
Merel Hoedt 0 2 66
21.03.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 1
wta single Hard China W15 Xiamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Chang Liu 2 3 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 5 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 7
Shanshan Guo 1 2 6 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 7 6 4 3
Qianhui Tang retired 0 5 7 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 4 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 5 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Ziyue Sun 2 7 3 6
Jiaying He 1 68 6 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 5 3
wta single Clay Australia W25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 5 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 3 7 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 2 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 3 6 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 60 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 5 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 63 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Eri Hozumi 2 3 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 0 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 64 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 4 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 64 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Kaylah Mcphee 1 7
Zoe Hives retired 0 5
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 2
20.03.19
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 4 6
Danka Kovinic 1 5 6 1
20.03.19
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 4
20.03.19
1st round
Louisa Chirico 2 5 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 7 1 4
20.03.19
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 3
20.03.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 4 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 7 3 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 5 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 5 7 7
Gabriela Ce 1 7 65 5
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Jana Cepelova 0 1 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 63 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Jing-Jing Lu 2 5 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 7 62 3
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
21.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 5
21.03.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 6
21.03.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
21.03.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 2 7 7
Steve Johnson/Dominic Thiem 0 64 5
atp double Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 4 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 1 6
21.03.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 4
<