Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Milos Raonic 0 4 64
13.02.19
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Tomas Berdych 0 4 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 63
14.02.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 65 1
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 1
13.02.19
2nd round
Guido Pella 2 6 1 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 65
13.02.19
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Christian Garin 0 64 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 6 4 5
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
3rd round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 2
13.02.19
3rd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 1 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 3 4
13.02.19
3rd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 4 3
14.02.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 0 4
14.02.19
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 3 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 0 4
14.02.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 1
14.02.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 6 3 2
14.02.19
3rd round
Jc Aragone 1 7 7 6 5 2
Gianluca Mager retired 0 6 7 0
atp single I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 62 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 3
14.02.19
3rd round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 6 0
14.02.19
3rd round
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 1
14.02.19
3rd round
Steve Darcis 2 6 3 7
Yannick Maden 1 4 6 65
14.02.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
14.02.19
3rd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
14.02.19
3rd round
Mats Moraing 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 4 5
14.02.19
3rd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
14.02.19
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 2 5
14.02.19
1st round
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 3 6
Damien Wenger 1 5 6 1
14.02.19
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 3
14.02.19
1st round
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 4 2
14.02.19
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 4 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 0
14.02.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 3
14.02.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 0
14.02.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 0 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 2 6 3
14.02.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 2 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Adelchi Virgili 2 7 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 65 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Yanais Laurent 0 0 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 1 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 2 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 5 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 1 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6
Martins Podzus retired 0 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 1 4
Jaroslav Pospisil retired 0 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 1 2
Karl Friberg retired 0 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 1 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Florian Lakat 2 6 3 6
Linus Frost 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Tucson sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Karue Sell 2 6 3 6
Simon Freund 1 4 6 2
13.02.19
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Julian Bradley 0 64 5
13.02.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 66 0
13.02.19
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 2 6
Alec Adamson 1 4 6 2
13.02.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 5 2
13.02.19
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 2 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 6 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 1 3 7 2 5
Mikhail Elgin retired 0 6 6 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
14.02.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 7 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 64 65
14.02.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 3
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 5 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 5 7 2
14.02.19
1/4
Benjamin Hassan 2 5 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 1 7 2 64
14.02.19
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 4
14.02.19
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 1
atp single I. hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 4 6 6
Ryan Harrison 1 6 4 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 1 4
13.02.19
2nd round
John Isner 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 67 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 4 7
Steve Johnson 1 4 6 64
14.02.19
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 1 6
John Millman 1 64 6 4
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 2 3
13.02.19
2nd round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 7
Anett Kontaveit 0 1 63
14.02.19
1/4
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 2
14.02.19
1/4
Angelique Kerber 2 1 6 7
Barbora Strycova 1 6 2 64
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 1 3
14.02.19
1st round
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 4
14.02.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6 6
Verena Hofer 1 2 73 0
14.02.19
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 4 3
14.02.19
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 1 3
14.02.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 3 0
14.02.19
1st round
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 2 2
14.02.19
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 4 2
14.02.19
1st round
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Cristina Ene 2 4 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 1 6 2 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 3 6 6
Shelby Talcott 1 6 3 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 1 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Marie Temin 2 5 7 7
Dalila Spiteri 1 7 64 61
14.02.19
2nd round
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 1 0
14.02.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 1 3
wta single Hard Australia W15 Port Pirie sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Olivia Ley 2 3 6 6
Jessica Fowler 1 6 3 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 0 2
13.02.19
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Amy Stevens 0 4 1
13.02.19
2nd round
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 2 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Natasha Russell 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 2 0
13.02.19
2nd round
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 4 4
13.02.19
2nd round
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 1 0
13.02.19
2nd round
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Anna Morgina 2 6 1 6
Zeel Desai 1 2 6 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 0 6
Barbora Matusova 1 3 6 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 0
14.02.19
2nd round
Shanshan Guo 2 5 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 1 7 3 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 1 0
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 5 7 7
Anastasia Zakharova 1 7 62 66
13.02.19
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
13.02.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 3 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 6 0 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 0 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 4 1
wta single Hard USA W25 Surprise sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 4 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 2 2
13.02.19
1st round
Grace Min 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 1
13.02.19
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 1 6 3
13.02.19
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 711 4 3
13.02.19
1st round
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 1 4
13.02.19
1st round
Olga Govortsova 2 6 2 6
Alize Lim 1 3 6 2
13.02.19
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 3 1
13.02.19
1st round
Ashley Kratzer 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 5 1
13.02.19
1st round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 2
13.02.19
1st round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 1 2
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Ana Konjuh 0 65 4
13.02.19
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 4
13.02.19
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 1 5
13.02.19
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 6 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 63
14.02.19
2nd round
Denisa Allertova 2 7 4 6
Tara Moore 1 62 6 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 4 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 4 6 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Anna Zaja 2 5 7 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 7 62 3
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
1/4
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 1 5
14.02.19
1/4
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 0
14.02.19
1/4
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 5 4
14.02.19
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Henri Kontinen 2 4 6 11
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 2 9
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
13.02.19
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 68 4
13.02.19
1/4
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Malek Jaziri 0 4 1
13.02.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guido Pella 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers/Joao Sousa 0 4 3
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.19
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 64 4
14.02.19
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe 2 4 7 10
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui 1 6 5 3
14.02.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 0 2 2
14.02.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 67
atp double I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Viktor Galovic 1 73 3 8
14.02.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 2 6 10
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Hugo Voljacques 1 6 4 7
14.02.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 1 w/o
Ruben Bemelmans/Arthur De Greef 0
14.02.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 1
atp double I. hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 4 3
13.02.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 5 63
13.02.19
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Lleyton Hewitt/Alexei Popyrin 0 4 4
13.02.19
1st round
Ryan Harrison/Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 13
Paolo Lorenzi/Peter Polansky 1 1 6 11
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.19
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 4 3
13.02.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 10
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 6 3 4
13.02.19
1st round
Ons Jabeur/Alison Riske 2 2 6 11
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 3 9
13.02.19
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska 2 3 6 10
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 1 6 3 4
14.02.19
1/4
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian 0 3 2
14.02.19
1/4
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Abigail Spears/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 2
<