Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 4 61
21.01.19
2nd round
Liam Draxl 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 1 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 64 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 2 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 4 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 7
Ken Cavrak 0 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 4
atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1/4
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4 2
21.01.19
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 7 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 5 6 4 62
atp single Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 75 2 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 4 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 1 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4 2
21.01.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 1 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 3 6 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 1
21.01.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 7
Di Wu 0 68 64
21.01.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 3 6
James Duckworth 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 63 2
21.01.19
1st round
Jeremy Beale 1 7 11 3
Bradley Mousley retired 0 6 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 0
21.01.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
21.01.19
qual.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 3
21.01.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 1 1
21.01.19
q 1
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 3
21.01.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 3 1
21.01.19
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
21.01.19
q 1
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 0 3
21.01.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 3 7 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 65 3
21.01.19
qual.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
21.01.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 75 5 5
21.01.19
q 1
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
21.01.19
q 1
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 4
21.01.19
qual.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 1
21.01.19
qual.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 2
21.01.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 2 4
21.01.19
q 1
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
21.01.19
q 1
Mikolaj Lorens 2 3 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
21.01.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 0 1
21.01.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 4 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 3 3
21.01.19
1st round
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 4
21.01.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 3
21.01.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 4
21.01.19
qual.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 0 1
21.01.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 1
21.01.19
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
21.01.19
qual.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 62
21.01.19
qual.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 2
21.01.19
qual.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 1
21.01.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 65
21.01.19
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 5
21.01.19
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6 10
Simon Carr 1 3 75 6
21.01.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 3
21.01.19
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 2 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 2 6 3
21.01.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 1 72 2
21.01.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 1 3
Louis Lechevretel retired 0 1
21.01.19
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 73 1 1
21.01.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Hugo Bron 0 1 5
atp single I. hard Russia M25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 63
21.01.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 3 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 5 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 3 7 8
21.01.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 1 3
21.01.19
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 1
21.01.19
qual.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 1
21.01.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 5
21.01.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 4
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 4 6 6
Robin Kern 1 6 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
21.01.19
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 3 6 3
Christian Hirschmueller retired 0 7 2 0
21.01.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 1 2
21.01.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
21.01.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 4 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 7 7
Lucas Miedler 1 75 5 65
21.01.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 4
atp single Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 1 4
21.01.19
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 4
21.01.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 2 63
21.01.19
1st round
Or Ram-Harel 2 4 7 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 6 5 67
21.01.19
qual.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 3
21.01.19
1st round
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 1 5
21.01.19
1st round
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 1
21.01.19
qual.
Baker Newman 2 6 2 10
Nick Hardt 1 3 6 7
21.01.19
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Luis Patino 1 4 7 4
atp single Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Dustin Brown 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Donald Young 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 4 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 7 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 65 66
21.01.19
2nd round
Dennis Novikov 2 4 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 1 64
21.01.19
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 3 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 65 2
21.01.19
1st round
Christian Harrison 2 6 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 2 75 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 5 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 3
21.01.19
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 0
atp single Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Joao Souza 0 66 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 65 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 7
Renzo Olivo 1 3 6 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 0 65
21.01.19
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 64 4
21.01.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 7
Jordi Arconada 1 2 6 5
21.01.19
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 1
21.01.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 2 63
21.01.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
21.01.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sander Gille 0 2 4
21.01.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 2 6
Matias Zukas 1 64 6 0
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 7
Evan Furness 1 6 3 67
21.01.19
2nd round
Marcos Baghdatis 2 4 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 6 0 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 63 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 3
21.01.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 5 3
21.01.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 1
21.01.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 1 7 1
Gregoire Jacq retired 0 5 0
21.01.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 4
wta single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 2 7
Daria Frayman 1 2 6 67
21.01.19
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone 2 7 4 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 64 6 3
21.01.19
2nd round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 73 2 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 76 610 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Sijia Wei 0 66 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 68
21.01.19
2nd round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 5 6 6
Lea Ma 1 7 3 0
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1/4
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 1 4
21.01.19
1/4
Danielle Rose Collins 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 5 1
wta single Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 60 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Christina Mchale 2 6 5 6
Misaki Doi 1 4 7 3
21.01.19
1st round
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Eugenie Bouchard 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 2
21.01.19
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1 2
21.01.19
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 2 5
21.01.19
1st round
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
21.01.19
2nd round
Harmony Tan 1 6 4
Sachia Vickery retired 0 4 2
21.01.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 4 4
21.01.19
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6 7
Olivia Rogowska 1 3 75 66
21.01.19
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 0
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
q 1
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 2
21.01.19
q 1
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 5 10
Ekin Ercetin 1 2 7 4
21.01.19
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 3 6 10
Jooyeon Jeong 1 6 2 6
21.01.19
q 1
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 3
21.01.19
q 1
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 3
21.01.19
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 3 4
21.01.19
q 1
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
21.01.19
q 1
Carola Cavelli 2 6 5 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 4 7 4
21.01.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Federica Costa 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
21.01.19
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 6
Margaux Maquet 0 66 4
21.01.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 0 0
wta single Clay Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
q 1
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 1 0
21.01.19
qual.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 1 0
21.01.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6
Alba Carrillo Marin retired 0 1
21.01.19
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 2
21.01.19
qual.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 10
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 2 6 6
21.01.19
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 62 4
21.01.19
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 0 2
21.01.19
qual.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 3
21.01.19
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 4 6 10
Laia Conde Monfort 1 6 4 8
21.01.19
qual.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 3
21.01.19
q 1
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Hikari Osaki 0 1 2
21.01.19
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 3 7 6
Laura Svatikova 1 6 68 3
21.01.19
qual.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 2
21.01.19
q 1
Akilah James 2 6 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 0 1 3
21.01.19
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 3
21.01.19
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6 10
Adriana Rajkovic 1 4 74 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 2
21.01.19
1st round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 0
21.01.19
1st round
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 3
21.01.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 3 65
21.01.19
1st round
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Juliane Triebe 2 4 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 65 0
21.01.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 0 3
21.01.19
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
21.01.19
1st round
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Christina Shakovets 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 0 4
21.01.19
1st round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 1
21.01.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 0 2
21.01.19
1st round
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 3 1
21.01.19
1st round
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 4
21.01.19
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 2 1
21.01.19
1st round
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 4
21.01.19
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 76 1 1
21.01.19
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 4
21.01.19
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 3
21.01.19
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qual.
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 3 10
Freya Christie 1 4 6 1
21.01.19
qual.
Karin Kennel 2 7 3 10
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 5 6 5
21.01.19
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 4 3
21.01.19
1st round
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
21.01.19
1st round
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 1
21.01.19
qual.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 2 10
Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 2 3
21.01.19
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
21.01.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 2
wta single Clay USA W25 Plantation sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qual.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 1
21.01.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 7 4 10
Stephanie Wagner 1 5 6 4
21.01.19
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
21.01.19
qual.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
21.01.19
qual.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 2
21.01.19
qual.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 4
wta single Hard Singapore W25 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 2 2
21.01.19
qual.
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 4 2
21.01.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 1 0
21.01.19
qual.
Tara Moore 2 7 2 10
Junri Namigata 1 5 6 5
21.01.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
21.01.19
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
21.01.19
1st round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 3
21.01.19
qual.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 0 4
21.01.19
qual.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 4 3
21.01.19
qual.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 2
21.01.19
qual.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 1 7 10
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 5 7
21.01.19
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 2 64
wta single I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qual.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 4 10
Lucie Wargnier 1 1 6 5
21.01.19
qual.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 5
21.01.19
qual.
Maria Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Margot Yerolymos 1 5 6 1
21.01.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 3
21.01.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 62
21.01.19
qual.
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 2
21.01.19
qual.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 5 2
21.01.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 0 2
wta single Hard Australia W60 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 3 6
Anna Zaja 1 1 6 3
21.01.19
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 1 4
21.01.19
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 5
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1/4
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 66
atp double Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic 2 2 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 7
21.01.19
1st round
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 7 7
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 0 5 62
21.01.19
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Sem Verbeek 2 3 6 11
Hiroki Moriya/Mohamed Safwat 1 6 2 9
atp double Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 2 10
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky 1 1 6 5
21.01.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 3
atp double Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Fernando Romboli 0 2 2
21.01.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Bagnis 0 5 4
21.01.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6 10
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 75 2
21.01.19
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes/Emiliano Troche 0 0 1
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Benoit Paire 0 5 62
21.01.19
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 0 2
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 4 5
21.01.19
1/4
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 7 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 62 64
21.01.19
1/4
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 3 63
21.01.19
1/4
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 4 4
wta double Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1st round
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Madison Brengle/Jil Teichmann 0 4 4
21.01.19
1st round
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 7 10
Jamie Loeb/Rebecca Peterson 1 6 5 3
21.01.19
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Giorgia Marchetti/Renata Zarazua 0 5 5
<