Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
Daniil Zarichanskyy [6]  
17:00
2nd round
Andre Miele  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [2]  
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez  
Pedja Krstin  
16:40
2nd round
Bastian Malla [q]  
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Martin Cuevas  
Guilherme Clezar  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Federico Coria [q]  
Joao Domingues  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Pedro Cachin  
Orlando Luz [q]  
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Mikael Ymer  
Tak Khunn Wang  
14:20
2nd round
Marcel Granollers [1]  
Ryan Shane [q]  
15:50
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida  
Reilly Opelka [4]  
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Peter Polansky [3]  
Blaz Rola  
atp single Clay Chile Chile F1 (Vina sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Juan Pablo Cenoz [q]  
Juan Carlos Saez [2]  
atp single Hard Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Conor Berg  
Vit Kopriva [2]  
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Finn Bass [8]  
Erik Crepaldi  
15.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Stefan Seifert [4]  
Austin Rapp [q]  
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi [4]  
Thai Kwiatkowski  
13:00
2nd round
Emilio Gomez  
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
14:00
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer [8]  
Ernesto Escobedo  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Michael Redlicki [q]  
Bradley Klahn [2]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud  
Jason Jung [5]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
atp single I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka [1]  
Aleksandar Vukic [q]  
14.11.18
21:00
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana  
Hiroki Moriya [3]  
14.11.18
21:00
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama [6]  
Tung-Lin Wu [q]  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Marin Cilic  
John Isner  
15.11.18
09:00
Roger Federer  
Kevin Anderson  
15.11.18
09:00
Dominic Thiem  
Kei Nishikori  
atp single Clay USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Alex Knaff  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [6]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova  
Tanysha Dissanayake [q]  
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Naho Sato [7]  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus [LL]  
14.11.18
18:00
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne  
Julia Stamatova [2]  
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Haley Giavara [WC]  
Gabriela Duca [8]  
15.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Anna Ureke [1]  
Galateia Mesochoritou [WC]  
15.11.18
04:00
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova [3]  
Darya Astakhova [SE]  
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Jessica Pegula [4]  
Deniz Khazaniuk  
15:00
2nd round
Sofya Zhuk [7]  
Dalma Galfi [q]  
15:20
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani [LL]  
Heather Watson [3]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Jacqueline Cako [LL]  
Fanny Stollar [5]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Lauren Davis [q]  
Nicole Gibbs [9]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Belinda Bencic [1]  
Shuai Peng [WC]  
15.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Katherine Sebov [LL]  
Kurumi Nara  
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut  
15.11.18
07:00
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah  
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus  
15.11.18
07:00
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares  
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya  
15.11.18
07:00
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo  
15.11.18
07:00
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut  
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel  
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez [2]  
15:00
1st round
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [3]  
15.11.18
11:00
1/4
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula  
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic  
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
21:00
1/4
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic [3]  
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech  
<