Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 1 4
12.11.18
1st round
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 1 7
Luciano Doria 1 2 6 67
13.11.18
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 1 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 1 6 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 5 3
13.11.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 4 2
13.11.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
13.11.18
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 1 2
13.11.18
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 0 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 4 7 2
13.11.18
1st round
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 3
13.11.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 1
atp single Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Max Purcell 0 4 63
13.11.18
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Collin Altamirano 0 66 3
13.11.18
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 1 2
13.11.18
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
13.11.18
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 0
13.11.18
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 63 4
13.11.18
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 1
13.11.18
1st round
Youssef Hossam 2 2 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 4
13.11.18
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 4 5
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 0 2
13.11.18
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Joao Hinsching 0 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 1 69
13.11.18
1st round
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 5 2
13.11.18
1st round
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Vinicius Ono 0 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 0
13.11.18
1st round
Christian Lindell 1 6
Thales Turini retired 0 4
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 5 6
Federico Gaio 1 66 7 3
12.11.18
1st round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 3
13.11.18
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 1
13.11.18
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 3 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 3 64
13.11.18
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 4 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 6 65
13.11.18
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 6 4
13.11.18
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 4 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 4 6 3
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 5 75 4
12.11.18
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 1
12.11.18
1st round
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 5 2
12.11.18
1st round
Tommy Paul 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
1st round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 61
12.11.18
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 0 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 3
12.11.18
1st round
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 5 5
13.11.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 3 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 5 4
13.11.18
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 3
atp single Clay Chile Chile F1 (Vina sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 3
12.11.18
1st round
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 6
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 1
12.11.18
1st round
Victor Nunez 2 3 6 6
Jordan Iturra 1 6 3 1
13.11.18
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 4 4
13.11.18
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Dimitri Badra 0 0 63
13.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Zaidman 2 3 7 6
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 1 6 65 3
13.11.18
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 7 7
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 1 6 64 5
13.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 5
13.11.18
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 61 1
13.11.18
1st round
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 4
13.11.18
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 2
atp single Hard Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 0
13.11.18
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 4 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Austin Rapp 2 1 7 6
Jordan Hasson 1 6 5 1
13.11.18
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 2 76 4
13.11.18
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 0 1
13.11.18
1st round
Finn Bass 2 3 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 4 4
13.11.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 7 6
Alexis Boureau 1 6 63 2
13.11.18
1st round
Conor Berg 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 1 0
13.11.18
1st round
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 64 1
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 5
12.11.18
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 64 6 4
12.11.18
1st round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 1 4
13.11.18
1st round
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 4 2
13.11.18
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 1 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 4 6 4
13.11.18
1st round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 74 69 2
12.11.18
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Jelle Sels 0 63 63
12.11.18
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Ze Zhang 0 1 5
12.11.18
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 3 2
12.11.18
1st round
Andrew Harris 2 6 3 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 3 6 3
13.11.18
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 3 66
13.11.18
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 2
13.11.18
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 0 60
13.11.18
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 1
13.11.18
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 1
atp single Hard Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 4 1
13.11.18
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 6 4 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 1 6 65
13.11.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 5
Daisuke Sumizawa retired 0 2
13.11.18
1st round
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 0 0
13.11.18
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Ali Alshati 0 0 1
13.11.18
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 6 7 6
Alexis Canter 1 73 62 4
13.11.18
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 1 0
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
John Isner 0 4 3
13.11.18
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 0 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 1 0
13.11.18
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 2
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 7 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 5 63
13.11.18
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
13.11.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Andras Necz 0 64 3
13.11.18
1st round
Calin Manda 2 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 3 2
13.11.18
1st round
Klim Ivanov 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 3 2
13.11.18
1st round
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 5
Alexander Zhurbin retired 0 6 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 3 5
13.11.18
1st round
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 3
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 1
13.11.18
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 1 7 7
Vitalia Stamat 1 6 62 66
13.11.18
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Naho Sato 2 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 1
13.11.18
1st round
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 0
13.11.18
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Reka Farbas 0 3 5
13.11.18
1st round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 3
wta single Clay Spain Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 0
13.11.18
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez 0 0 1
13.11.18
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 3
13.11.18
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 7
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 66
13.11.18
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 1 0 71 2
13.11.18
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 1 1
13.11.18
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 4 4
13.11.18
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 4 6 6
Irene Garceran 1 6 4 4
13.11.18
1st round
Rebeka Masarova 1 5
Angela Fita Boluda retired 0 0
13.11.18
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 7
Julia Payola 0 1 5
13.11.18
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 6
Camilla Scala 1 6 3 0
13.11.18
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 7
Helene Pellicano 0 2 5
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Mary Closs 0 1 5
13.11.18
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 0 4 2
13.11.18
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 1 3
13.11.18
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 1 3
13.11.18
1st round
Haley Giavara 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 65 3
13.11.18
1st round
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Alizee Michaud 0 2 3
13.11.18
1st round
Ania Hertel 2 6 3 6
Lana Sipek 1 3 6 0
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 4 2
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Bianca Turati 0 65 2
12.11.18
1st round
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 68 2
12.11.18
1st round
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.18
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
12.11.18
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Michaela Haet 0 4 63
13.11.18
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Maria Patrascu 2 6 7
Daria Lodikova 0 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 2
13.11.18
1st round
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 0
13.11.18
1st round
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 3 1
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 7
Ying-Ying Duan 0 67 65
13.11.18
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 1
13.11.18
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 0 2
13.11.18
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 2
atp double Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 3 10
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Marco Trungelliti 1 1 6 3
13.11.18
1st round
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 3 6 7
13.11.18
1st round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6 11
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 1 4 76 9
13.11.18
1st round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal/Brayden Schnur 0 4 3
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Francisco Cerundolo/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 8
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
JC Aragone/Kevin King 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Caleb Chakravarthi 0 3 2
atp double Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 4 7 10
Kamil Majchrzak/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 67 8
12.11.18
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 10
Tom Fawcett/Evan Song 1 6 4 8
atp double I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 74 4 8
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 65
13.11.18
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 7
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 0 65 65
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1st round
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Madeleine Kobelt 0 5 4
12.11.18
1st round
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 2 6 3 10
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri 1 3 6 6
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
1st round
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 2 6 10
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 3
13.11.18
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 2
13.11.18
1st round
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic 2 5 6 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Priscilla Hon 1 7 3 4
13.11.18
1st round
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 5 12
Ying-Ying Duan/Jia-Jing Lu 1 4 7 10
13.11.18
1st round
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 5
<