Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Jeremias Rocco 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 3 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 2
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 2 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 1 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Roger Federer 1 w/o
Milos Raonic 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
30.10.18
2nd round
John Isner 2 6 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 3 72 61
30.10.18
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 7 1 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 65 6 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 3 73 63
30.10.18
2nd round
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 5 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 610 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 4 6 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 4
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 2 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 0 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 4
atp single Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Jacob Grills 2 7 3 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 66 6 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 79 5 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 65 71 0
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 7 7
Tobias Kamke 0 5 5
30.10.18
1st round
Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
James Ward 0 1 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Petros Chrysochos 0 1 64
30.10.18
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 5 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 4 7 3
30.10.18
1st round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Darian King 0 3 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 1 6
Andrej Glvac 1 3 6 1
30.10.18
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 63 62
30.10.18
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
30.10.18
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 63 3
30.10.18
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 4
30.10.18
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 64
30.10.18
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 3 7 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 4
30.10.18
1st round
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Jiri Vencl 0 64 3
30.10.18
1st round
Jakub Paul 1 7 5 4
Piotr Grynkowski retired 0 5 7 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 7
Yvo Panak 1 6 3 64
30.10.18
1st round
Tomas Machac 1 7 3
Piotr Matuszewski retired 0 6
30.10.18
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 1
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Simone Bolelli 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 61 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 2 78 4
30.10.18
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 1 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 60
30.10.18
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 3 0
30.10.18
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 1 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6
Matteo Donati 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Francisco Dias 2 6 0 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 1 6 4
30.10.18
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 74 4 3
30.10.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 4
30.10.18
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 0
30.10.18
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 0 66
30.10.18
1st round
Mason Recci 2 7 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 64 4
30.10.18
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 3 66
30.10.18
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 7 7
Isaac Stoute 0 64 5
30.10.18
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Andrea Zamurri 0 3 1
atp single Carpet Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 4 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 1 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 2 62
30.10.18
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Karl Kiur Saar 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 1
atp single Hard Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 2
30.10.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Dimosthenis Taramonlis 0 4 0
30.10.18
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 7
Linus Krohn 0 2 65
30.10.18
2nd round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 3 3
30.10.18
1st round
Alexandros Skorilas 1 4 5
Petros Tsitsipas retired 0 6 0
30.10.18
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 1
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 2 6
Federico Coria 1 4 6 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 7
Miljan Zekic 0 5 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 4 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 1 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 0 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 75 67 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 66 2
atp single Clay Italy Italy F34 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 1 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6
Nicolae Frunza retired 0 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Toby Martin 1 72 3 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 1 6 1
Antonio Massara retired 0 2 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 2 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 2
atp single Hard Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 2 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 3 2
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 1 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 5 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 65 5
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 3 76 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 0 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Jae Hwan Kim 2 5 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 7 66 65
30.10.18
1/4
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 2 1
30.10.18
1/4
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 4
30.10.18
1/4
Seong Chan Hong 2 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 4 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 65
30.10.18
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 65
30.10.18
1st round
Florent Diep 2 6 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 1 65
30.10.18
1st round
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
30.10.18
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 1
30.10.18
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 4 7
Luca Prevosto 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 64
30.10.18
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 0 4
30.10.18
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 64 4
30.10.18
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 2 7
Andrey Uvarov 1 3 6 5
30.10.18
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Shendrit Deari 0 1 65
30.10.18
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 2
atp single Clay USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 6 2 0
30.10.18
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 65 3
30.10.18
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 7
Giles Hussey 0 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 2 6 6
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 1 6 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Simon Baudry 0 2 2
atp single Hard Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 3
30.10.18
1st round
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 5 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 7 0 4
30.10.18
1st round
Linus Frost 2 6 2 6
Arthur Weber 1 4 6 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 1 75 1 1
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Ena Kajevic 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 2 6 3
30.10.18
1st round
Alexa Pirok 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 5
30.10.18
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 0
30.10.18
1st round
Alana Tuayeva 2 7 6
Julia Vulpio 0 5 3
30.10.18
1st round
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 1 0
30.10.18
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 4 0
wta single Hard Australia Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 63 0
30.10.18
1st round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 4 0
30.10.18
1st round
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Isabelle Wallace 2 7 6
Junri Namigata 0 5 3
30.10.18
1st round
Ellen Perez 2 4 6 7
Eri Hozumi 1 6 0 5
30.10.18
1st round
Zoe Hives 2 3 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3 5
30.10.18
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 3
30.10.18
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 3 66
30.10.18
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 0 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 4 6 2
30.10.18
1st round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 72 3 1
30.10.18
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 4 4
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 0
30.10.18
1st round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 0
30.10.18
1st round
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 2 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 7 4 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 63 6 64
30.10.18
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 2
30.10.18
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 3 7 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 6 5 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 4 6 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 2 65
30.10.18
2nd round
Irina Khromacheva 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 2 4
30.10.18
1st round
Danka Kovinic 2 4 7 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 5 0
30.10.18
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 3 6 4
wta single Hard China Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 3 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 0 6 4
30.10.18
1st round
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 5 3
30.10.18
1st round
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 0 4
30.10.18
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 1 1
30.10.18
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Sijia Wei 0 5 4
30.10.18
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 3
30.10.18
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 2 6 0
30.10.18
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Portugal Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 0 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos 2 3 6 6
Claudia Cianci 1 6 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 5 0
30.10.18
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
30.10.18
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 1
30.10.18
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Ines Teixeira 0 0 1
30.10.18
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Mariana Campino 2 7 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 5 2
wta single Hard Mexico Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 6 4 6
Solymar Colling 1 4 6 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Alice Garcia 2 6 7
Chiara Di Genova 0 0 65
30.10.18
2nd round
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 1 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Brenda Sarahi Baez 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 2 4
30.10.18
1st round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7
Barbara Rajic 0 1 66
30.10.18
1st round
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6 7
Helena Jansen Figueras 1 74 4 61
30.10.18
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 2
30.10.18
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 4
30.10.18
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 2 4
wta single I. hard France Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 4 6
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Lou Adler 2 7 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 5 74 4
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 3 6
Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 4 6
Sang Hee Park 1 3 6 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 4 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 1 6 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Ya Hsin Lee 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 62 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Mandy Minella 2 3 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 65 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 0 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Lena Rueffer 0 62 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Anna Zaja 0 67 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 2
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska 2 1 6 7
Andreea Mitu 1 6 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 1
30.10.18
1st round
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Pia Cuk 2 7 3 7
Polina Leykina 1 64 6 5
30.10.18
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Verena Hofer 0 67 2
30.10.18
1st round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Daria Frayman 2 6 0 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 2 6 3
30.10.18
1st round
Federica Rossi 2 3 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 5
30.10.18
1st round
Sandy Marti 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 2
30.10.18
1st round
Jelena Simic 2 4 6 7
Libby Muma 1 6 1 5
30.10.18
1st round
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 6 4
30.10.18
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Margriet Timmermans 0 4 1
30.10.18
1st round
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 4
30.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 4 6 6
Britt Geukens 1 6 4 2
30.10.18
1st round
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 2
30.10.18
1st round
Eliz Maloney 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 1 6 3 3
30.10.18
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze 2 5 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 1 7 1 5
30.10.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 1 1
wta single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
30.10.18
1st round
Tiffany William 2 6 7
Lisa Zaar 0 1 5
30.10.18
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 3 4
30.10.18
1st round
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 7
Elin Vilen 0 2 5
30.10.18
1st round
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 0 3
30.10.18
1st round
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 3 6
Daria Kuczer 1 3 6 1
30.10.18
1st round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Canada Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Sherazad Reix 2 0 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 6 3 0
30.10.18
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 0 1
30.10.18
1st round
Quirine Lemoine 1 6 1
Chanel Simmonds retired 0 1 0
30.10.18
2nd round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 6 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 0 3
30.10.18
1st round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 2
30.10.18
1st round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 1 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 1 6 6
Naomi Broady 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard USA Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 4 6
Varvara Flink 1 3 6 4
30.10.18
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Madison Brengle 2 4 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1 0
30.10.18
1st round
Kurumi Nara 1 6
Kristie Ahn retired 0 2
30.10.18
1st round
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 1 63
30.10.18
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 64 0
30.10.18
1st round
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 2 5
30.10.18
1st round
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 0 2
wta single I. hard United Kingdom Wirral sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 2 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 67 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 0 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 1 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 3
30.10.18
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 3 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Shuai Zhang 1 6 3 2
30.10.18
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 2 4
30.10.18
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Julia Goerges 1 2 6 4
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 5 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 63 7 5
30.10.18
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
30.10.18
2nd round
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 4 3
30.10.18
1st round
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 0 67 4
30.10.18
2nd round
John Isner/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 4 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 3 3
atp double Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1/4
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 4 11
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 1 4 6 9
30.10.18
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 5 710 7
30.10.18
1/4
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 4 10
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic 1 5 6 2
30.10.18
1/4
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 0 3 2
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 3
30.10.18
1st round
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 2 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Nathan Pasha 1 3 6 8
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 63
30.10.18
1st round
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 5
30.10.18
1/4
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7 10
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 74 5 7
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fabricio Neis 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
30.10.18
1/4
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 2 6 4 10
Ariel Behar/Andres Molteni 1 2 6 5
30.10.18
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Miljan Zekic 0
atp double Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 2 10
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Mohamed Safwat 1 5 6 7
30.10.18
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Filip Peliwo 0 1 2
30.10.18
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 3 6 8
30.10.18
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 2 7 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 63 2
wta double Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Mahak Jain/Mihika Yadav 0 1 1
30.10.18
1st round
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina/Yana Sizikova 0 1 1
30.10.18
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 2
30.10.18
1st round
Misaki Doi/Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 4
30.10.18
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Deniz Khazaniuk 0 4 62
30.10.18
1st round
Olga Danilovic/Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 0 4 63
wta double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.18
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 2
<