Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
WTA: Singapore
WTA: Bendigo
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Macon
WTA: Nanning
WTA: Oslo
WTA: Poitiers
WTA: Saguenay
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Lousada
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stockholm
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
24.10. / Wed
24.10. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Joao Souza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
0
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
6
1
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
6
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
6
7
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
3
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Julien Benneteau
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
5
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
6
2
4
Czech Republic F7
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
1
6
2
H2H
Yann Wojcik
retired
0
2
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
4
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kosec
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
7
4
3
6
6
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
1
7
6
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
4
4
Egypt F24 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
3
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
6
6
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
1
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
7
1
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
0
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Philp
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
7
6
6
4
4
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
4
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
John Isner
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kei Nishikori
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
6
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
4
4
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
3
24.10.18
1/4
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
4
24.10.18
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
5
4
24.10.18
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
4
6
5
Italy F33 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
5
6
3
24.10.18
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
3
24.10.18
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
1
1
24.10.18
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
1
3
Las Vegas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
6
1
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
3
2
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
0
3
24.10.18
1/4
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
1
2
24.10.18
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
24.10.18
1/4
Cristian Garin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
4
4
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
4
6
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
2
1
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
1
6
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
6
4
3
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Roger Federer
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
1
7
6
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Gilles Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
6
4
6
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
6
5
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
3
1
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
7
4
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
6
3
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
1
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
2
6
6
4
Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
1
5
6
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
0
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
5
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
6
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Albert Roglan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
6
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Mathis Moysan
0
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
1
2
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
4
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
2
24.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
3
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Hady Habib
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
4
7
4
3
24.10.18
1
st
round
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
0
2
USA F28b (Waco)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kyrylo Tsygura
1
7
2
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
3
4
24.10.18
1/4
Jonathan Chang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
6
4
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
4
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
1
4
24.10.18
1/4
Evan Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Evan Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
2
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Roy Smith
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
1
6
1
3
24.10.18
1/4
Roy Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
6
7
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
4
2
24.10.18
1/4
Matias Soto
2
3
6
7
H2H
Trent Bryde
1
6
1
6
5
Vietnam F4 (Tay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Filip Bergevi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ajeet Rai
1
4
6
6
2
24.10.18
1/4
Roman Safiullin
0
H2H
Florian Lakat
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Florian Lakat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
1
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
0
4
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Karunuday Singh
0
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
4
6
7
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
0
5
24.10.18
1/4
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Shropshire
0
3
4
Bendigo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Olivia Rogowska
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
2
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Astra Sharma
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
6
7
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi
0
1
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Minokoshi
0
2
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
0
1
2
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
3
2
24.10.18
1/4
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polina Monova
1
1
6
3
24.10.18
1/4
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
2
24.10.18
1/4
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Vrljic
0
3
2
Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
1
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Katharina Hering
1
6
3
4
H2H
Natalia Orlova
retired
0
1
6
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
7
7
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
5
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Olga Helmi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mariana Campino
1
1
6
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Francisca Jorge
2
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
1
6
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Marie Mattel
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
6
5
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
1
Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
0
4
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
1
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
2
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Danielle Lao
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
1
2
6
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Chang
0
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Marie Bouzkova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sesil Karatantcheva
1
6
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kayla Day
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
4
4
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Elaine Genovese
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Drozd Pereira
0
1
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Catherine Chantraine
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sihem Bellahouel
1
6
5
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Coralie Garrigues
0
3
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
1
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Angelica Raggi
2
0
7
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
6
6
6
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Merel Hoedt
1
6
H2H
Arina Kuznetsova
retired
0
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
4
4
Nanning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Xinyun Han
1
6
1
H2H
Xinyu Gao
retired
0
2
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
1
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kai-Lin Zhang
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chengyiyi Yuan
1
3
6
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Peangtarn Plipuech
1
6
3
H2H
Ling Zhang
retired
0
4
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
4
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
2
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Chang Liu
0
4
4
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Valeria Savinykh
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
6
3
3
24.10.18
1/4
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
6
3
H2H
Chloe Paquet
retired
0
4
1
24.10.18
1/4
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
2
24.10.18
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
3
3
Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
1
6
2
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Monica Niculescu
1
6
5
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
retired
0
2
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Viktorija Golubic
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
1
6
7
Saguenay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Conny Perrin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
1
6
5
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vagramov
0
2
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
1
2
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Katherine Sebov
2
6
6
H2H
Kennedy Shaffer
0
2
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
2
7
7
H2H
Hayley Carter
0
5
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
0
7
2
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
2
7
5
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Fernanda Brito
2
6
7
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
3
6
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Polina Leykina
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
5
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Nina Potocnik
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
5
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ylena In-Albon
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
5
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Zarycka
1
4
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
retired
0
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Kaja Juvan
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
0
3
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Anna Morgina
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Tcherkes Zade
0
3
6
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Ramya Natarajan
0
1
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Kiara Petrovicka
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jenny Duerst
2
6
7
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
0
0
6
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yu Shan
1
1
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
5
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
4
4
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Tiffany William
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
7
6
H2H
Klara Milicevic
0
5
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Lisa Zaar
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Mariella Minetti
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
4
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Melis Yasar
1
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
retired
0
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alice Gillan
1
6
4
H2H
Alise Cernecka
retired
0
1
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
3
6
5
Singapore
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
3
4
24.10.18
Elina Svitolina
2
5
7
6
H2H
Caroline Wozniacki
1
7
5
3
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
0
3
1
24.10.18
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
0
4
4
24.10.18
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
7
3
5
24.10.18
1/4
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
6
3
1
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
7
3
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Denis Kudla
1
5
6
6
24.10.18
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Rajeev Ram
1
6
4
4
24.10.18
1/4
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez
0
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
6
6
3
Las Vegas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Darian King/Noah Rubin
2
4
7
14
H2H
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
1
6
6
6
12
24.10.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha
2
6
7
H2H
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse
0
2
6
5
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
1
6
2
7
24.10.18
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello
1
4
6
5
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat
0
3
4
24.10.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
2
24.10.18
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
5
1
24.10.18
1/4
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Ivan Sabanov
1
6
4
8
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
4
4
24.10.18
1/4
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
3
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
7
10
H2H
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
1
7
7
5
8
24.10.18
1/2
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier
0
6
5
4
Singapore
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
0
1
4
24.10.18
1/4
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
0
1
2
<