Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Alexandre Tsuchiya  
Christian Lindell [5]  
13:00
1st round
Francisco Comesana [q]  
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos [q]  
14:00
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [1]  
Ignacio Monzon  
14:30
1st round
Federico Moreno  
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
23.10.18
18:30
1st round
Andre Miele [SE]  
Joao Souza [2WC]  
atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Corentin Moutet  
Luca Vanni  
14:00
1st round
Stephane Robert  
Jiri Vesely [5]  
24.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Corentin Denolly [WC]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [2]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut  
Roberto Carballes Baena [3]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Julien Benneteau [1]  
Mats Moraing  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang [q]  
Ugo Humbert [6]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Michael Mmoh [8]  
Richard Berankis  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [WC]  
Gleb Sakharov [SE]  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [1]  
Alan Bzarov [WC]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [3]  
Isaac Stoute  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [8]  
Nikita Chuev [WC]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Adam Moundir  
Shamael Chaudhry [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Joy Vigani [PR]  
Josh Silverstein [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Roman Boychuk  
Dustin Goldenberg [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Petr Hajek [7]  
William Bushamuka [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Taha Kapadia [q]  
Alexander Erler [2]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Omni Kumar [q]  
Giovani Samaha  
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
Sam Querrey  
24.10.18
05:00
2nd round
Jurgen Melzer [WC]  
Kevin Anderson [2]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Gael Monfils [SE]  
Steve Johnson  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov [3]  
Mikhail Kukushkin [q]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Kyle Edmund [8]  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov  
Dennis Novak [WC]  
atp single I. hard Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Max Wiskandt [WC]  
Giovanni Fonio [5]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F33 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Gibril Diarra [q]  
Nicolae Frunza  
24.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q]  
Riccardo Balzerani  
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian [LL]  
Jason Jung [4]  
14:00
1st round
Nino Serdarusic  
Mathias Bourgue [q]  
14:00
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak  
Stefan Kozlov  
14:00
1st round
Tommy Paul [q]  
Kevin King  
15:20
1st round
Evan King [LL]  
Tommy Robredo  
15:20
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski [q]  
Evan Song [WC]  
15:20
1st round
Reilly Opelka [6]  
John-Patrick Smith  
15:20
1st round
Casper Ruud [3]  
Mitchell Krueger  
17:00
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard [WC]  
Cem Ilkel  
17:00
1st round
Jc Aragone  
Marcelo Arevalo [8]  
17:00
1st round
Jan Choinski [ALT]  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [q]  
17:00
1st round
Lloyd Harris [1]  
James Ward  
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Gastao Elias  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
13:00
1st round
Gerald Melzer  
Paolo Lorenzi [7]  
13:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [WC]  
Facundo Arguello  
14:00
1st round
Arthur De Greef  
Pedro Sousa  
14:30
1st round
Facundo Bagnis  
Andrea Collarini [q]  
14:30
1st round
Roberto Cid  
Pablo Andujar [5]  
16:00
1st round
Emilio Gomez [WC]  
Nicolas Alvarez [WC]  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Pablo Cuevas [1]  
Joao Domingues  
23.10.18
20:30
1st round
Pedja Krstin  
Federico Delbonis [2]  
atp single Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Thomas Fabbiano [3]  
Ze Zhang  
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Zhe Li  
Yuichi Sugita [4]  
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Radu Albot [1]  
Duckhee Lee  
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Di Wu [WC]  
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
23.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic [6]  
Brayden Schnur  
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [1]  
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Eduardo Dischinger  
Luca Castelnuovo [8]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes  
Frederico Gil [2]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Tomas Almeida [q]  
Joao Graca [WC]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Luke Stevenson [q]  
Raphael Baltensperger  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Simon Carr [q]  
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover  
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Roger Federer [1]  
Filip Krajinovic  
13:00
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk  
Nicolas Jarry  
15:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer  
Gilles Simon  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut [8]  
Joao Sousa  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Robin Haase  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Ernests Gulbis [SE]  
Jack Sock [5WC]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [4]  
Jeremy Chardy  
24.10.18
07:00
2nd round
Marius Copil [q]  
Marin Cilic [3]  
24.10.18
07:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic [LL]  
Adrian Mannarino  
24.10.18
07:00
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen [WC]  
Taylor Harry Fritz [WC]  
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Yannick Mertens  
Alex Bolt [4]  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya [6]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia  
Yoshihito Nishioka [2]  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Maverick Banes  
Marc Polmans [5]  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Jason Murray Kubler [1]  
Brydan Klein [q]  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama [7]  
Akira Santillan  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Jordan Thompson [3]  
Alessandro Petrone  
23.10.18
19:00
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic [WC]  
Maxime Janvier [8]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Amaury Delmas [WC]  
Dimitriy Voronin [5]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Mike Urbanija  
Vasile Antonescu  
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste [5]  
Shahin Khaledan  
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Mikhail Korovin  
Jordi Samper-Montana [3]  
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
Koray Kirci  
24.10.18
04:30
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio [4]  
Filippo Speziali [q]  
24.10.18
04:30
1st round
Sandro Kopp [q]  
Umut Akkoyun [WC]  
24.10.18
04:30
1st round
Alberto Colas Sanchez  
Kutsal Korkmaz [WC]  
atp single Hard USA USA F28b (Waco) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Michael Redlicki [3]  
Jody Maginley [q]  
12:30
1st round
Johannes Schretter [WC]  
Andrew Watson  
12:30
1st round
Sven Lah [WC]  
Matej Vocel  
12:30
1st round
Kyrylo Tsygura [q]  
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar  
14:00
1st round
Lucas Poullain  
Jonathan Chang [q]  
14:00
1st round
Alexander Brown  
Matias Soto [WC]  
14:00
1st round
Juan Hernandez Serrano [q]  
Yshai Oliel [5]  
atp single Hard Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma [q]  
Manish Sureshkumar [6]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Samuel Shropshire [q]  
Arthur Weber [q]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
George Botezan [q]  
Linus Frost [q]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Congsup Congcar [WC]  
Ajeet Rai [q]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Rhett Purcell  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [7]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha [q]  
Guillermo Olaso [3]  
23.10.18
23:00
1st round
Aryan Goveas  
Robert Strombachs [q]  
wta single Hard Australia Bendigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Arina Rodionova [1]  
Shilin Xu  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Miharu Imanishi  
Gabriella Taylor [3]  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Abbie Myers  
Olivia Rogowska [2]  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Naiktha Bains  
Alison Bai  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Priscilla Hon [4]  
Maddison Inglis  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Sara Tomic [WC]  
Isabelle Wallace  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Eri Hozumi  
23.10.18
19:00
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic  
Mai Minokoshi  
23.10.18
20:20
1st round
Ellen Perez [7]  
Verena Meliss [q]  
23.10.18
20:20
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis [5]  
Jodie Anna Burrage [q]  
23.10.18
21:40
1st round
Marine Partaud [q]  
Abigail Tere-Apisah  
23.10.18
21:40
1st round
Astra Sharma [q]  
Zuzana Zlochova  
wta single I. hard Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Basak Eraydin [3]  
Ana Vrljic [q]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Polina Monova  
Jaqueline Cristian  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska  
Ilay Yoruk [WC]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic [6]  
Ipek Oz [WC]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Cristiana Ferrando  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Rebecca Sramkova [8]  
wta single I. hard Portugal Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [3]  
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Valentina Losciale [q]  
Camila Garcia [WC]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Emily Seibold  
Maria Aurelia Scotti [q]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova [q]  
Ines Teixeira [LL]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Olga Helmi [6]  
Ana Filipa Santos  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Maileen Nuudi [q]  
Katharina Hering [5q]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Joana Baptista [WC]  
Mariana Campino [WC]  
wta single Hard USA Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
qual.
Giuliana Olmos  
Julia Elbaba  
12:00
qual.
Hailey Baptiste  
Hanna Chang  
12:30
1st round
Francoise Abanda  
Sesil Karatantcheva  
13:00
1st round
Madison Brengle [1]  
Danielle Lao  
13:30
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Grace Min  
13:30
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri  
Sofya Zhuk [3]  
13:30
1st round
Lauren Davis  
Gail Brodsky  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Kurumi Nara  
Sophie Chang  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Nicole Gibbs [5]  
Ann Li  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Allie Kiick  
Kristie Ahn [6]  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Marie Bouzkova [7]  
Alexa Guarachi [WC]  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Claire Liu [4]  
Kayla Day  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Ashley Kratzer  
Varvara Lepchenko  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe  
Christina Mchale [8WC]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Silvia Njiric [4]  
Giulia Crescenzi  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Nikola Tomanova [SE]  
Dominique Karregat [3]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Chiraz Bechri [1]  
Katerina Krizova  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Justine Bryson [q]  
Angelica Raggi  
wta single I. hard Norway Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
Harriet Dart [2]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Lesley Kerkhove [3]  
Anastasiya Shoshyna [q]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Cornelia Lister [q]  
Katarzyna Piter [8]  
23.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Sarah Beth Grey  
Valeria Savinykh  
wta single I. hard France Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Vera Zvonareva  
Monica Niculescu [6]  
24.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Tereza Smitkova  
Amandine Hesse [WC]  
24.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Anna Kalinskaya  
Arantxa Rus  
24.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska  
Anna Blinkova [8]  
wta single I. hard Canada Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Quirine Lemoine  
Alexandra Cadantu  
12:30
1st round
Jacqueline Cako  
Alexandra Vagramov [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada  
Robin Anderson  
14:00
1st round
Kennedy Shaffer [q]  
Amra Sadikovic  
14:00
1st round
Carson Branstine [WC]  
Francesca Jones  
14:30
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova [1]  
Sherazad Reix  
17:50
1st round
Katherine Sebov  
Kimberley Zimmermann [8]  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Naomi Broady [4]  
Dasha Lopatetskaya [q]  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Hayley Carter [q]  
Jessica Ho [q]  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Maria Sanchez  
Maria Mateas  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Manon Arcangioli  
Mari Osaka  
24.10.18
10:00
1st round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu [7]  
Petra Januskova [WC]  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Vanda Lukacs [q]  
Carolina M. Alves [q]  
12:00
1st round
Pia Cuk [q]  
Dalila Spiteri [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [1]  
Polina Leykina  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Fernanda Brito [8]  
Lisa Sabino  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Camilla Rosatello  
Kaja Juvan [2]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Yasmina El Sayed [WC]  
Federica Di Sarra  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka [3]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Amina Anshba  
Katharina Hobgarski [7]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Federica Rossi [WC]  
Deborah Chiesa [4]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska [5WC]  
Gabriela Ce [q]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Sandy Marti [8]  
Jantje Tilbuerger  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Vaidehi Chaudhari [q]  
Jelena Stojanovic [5]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
Elena-Teodora Cadar [2]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist [3]  
Tamara Bizhukova [WC]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina [6]  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Karolina Berankova  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [4]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Dainah Cameron [q]  
Anastasia Vdovenco  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Yu Shan [LL]  
Diana Maria Mihail  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Gabriella Mujan [q]  
Gaia Squarcialupi [WC]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Isabella Tcherkes Zade [WC]  
Libby Muma [q]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Anastasiya Khrustaleva [WC]  
Ulyana Ayzatulina  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Ivana Sebestova  
Alisa Kummel [q]  
wta single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Anna Iakovleva  
Julita Saner  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Andrina Peer  
Margaux Bovy [3]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova [1]  
Jacquline Nylander Altelius [q]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Paulina Jastrzebska  
Angelina Zhuravleva [2]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Elena Malygina [8]  
Lisa Zaar [WC]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Melis Yasar [WC]  
Shaline-Doreen Pipa  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Julia Lovqvist [q]  
Anastasia Shaulskaya  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Anette Munozova [4]  
Mariella Minetti [q]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Alexandra Viktorovitch [WC]  
Maria Petrovic [WC]  
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow  
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Stefano Travaglia/Luca Vanni  
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [2]  
24.10.18
04:00
1st round
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara  
Luke Bambridge/Marcelo Demoliner [3]  
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [q]  
15:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]  
Lucas Miedler/Dennis Novak [WC]  
15:30
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [3]  
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Oswald [WC]  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski  
24.10.18
05:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Nikola Mektic/Rajeev Ram  
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
18:00
1st round
Adil Shamasdin/Andreas Siljestrom  
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha [4]  
23.10.18
18:00
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin [1]  
Dominik Koepfer/Toshihide Matsui  
23.10.18
18:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez  
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger  
23.10.18
18:00
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak/Nino Serdarusic  
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
24.10.18
11:00
1st round
Alenik Clayton/Eric Samuelsson [WC]  
Darian King/Noah Rubin  
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Andres Molteni/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi  
17:00
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Orlando Luz  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero  
24.10.18
11:00
1/4
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort  
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas [2]  
atp double Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.18
01:40
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Pedro Martinez Portero/Matej Sabanov  
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang  
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [2]  
24.10.18
03:00
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat  
Rigele Te/Di Wu [WC]  
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [1]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek [WC]  
24.10.18
06:00
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak  
Matthew Ebden/Daniil Medvedev  
24.10.18
08:00
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [3]  
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev  
atp double Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.18
22:00
1/4
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic [WC]  
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier  
23.10.18
23:20
1/4
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans  
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor  
23.10.18
23:30
1/4
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas [4]  
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens  
<