Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
20.10. / Sat
20.10. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
4
Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
4
0
20.10.18
q 2
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 2
Joao Hinsching
2
6
7
H2H
Vinicius Saleme
0
1
5
20.10.18
q 2
Javier Naser
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
1
7
7
3
0
20.10.18
q 2
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Luiz Eduardo Santos
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
6
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
6
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Christian Oliveira
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
6
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
4
0
20.10.18
q 2
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Amorim De Lima
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
6
5
3
20.10.18
q 2
Igor Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
0
6
5
2
20.10.18
q 2
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Flach
1
6
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
2
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
6
3
0
20.10.18
q 2
Viktor Galovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
3
6
6
10
20.10.18
q 2
Romain Barbosa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Calvin Hemery
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
2
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
retired
0
3
0
20.10.18
q 2
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
2
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Ivo Karlovic
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
6
3
3
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
3
4
Egypt F24 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
1
2
6
0
20.10.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolai Soloviev
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Giordan Kunz
2
6
7
H2H
David Poole
0
1
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Francesco Maria Silvestrini
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
David Addawoo
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Paras Dahiya
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
6
3
3
20.10.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Ziga Papez
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Mario Stino
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
7
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
6
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Andrea Zamurri
2
6
6
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
4
4
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
qual.
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
2
3
20.10.18
qual.
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
0
20.10.18
qual.
Denis Kudla
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
1
6
2
20.10.18
qual.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
4
7
7
H2H
Cameron Norrie
1
6
6
4
5
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Kyle Edmund
2
3
7
7
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
6
2
6
4
France F22 (Rodez)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
6
5
4
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Alexander Mannapov
2
7
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
5
1
20.10.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
1
3
6
1
20.10.18
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
1
6
5
3
20.10.18
q 2
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Cadonau
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
5
4
20.10.18
q 2
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Amadatus Admiraal
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
7
7
H2H
Igor Tinyakov
0
6
4
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Roy De Valk
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Eisenzapf
1
4
6
3
20.10.18
q 1
Johan Claesson
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
6
4
1
20.10.18
q 2
Pelle Boerma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
6
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Braun
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Flemming Peters
2
3
6
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
6
4
6
6
20.10.18
q 2
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Sanchez Martinez
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
1
6
5
20.10.18
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Heger
0
6
5
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
6
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 2
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Patrick Zahraj
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Novotny
1
6
3
3
20.10.18
q 2
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Nygaard
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Fynn Kuenkler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vincent Jonah Strauch
1
7
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Fynn Kuenkler
1
w/o
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
20.10.18
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
7
H2H
Cheraag Bajwa
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 1
Benito Sanchez Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
4
6
3
20.10.18
q 1
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
6
3
4
20.10.18
q 1
Jakob Cadonau
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 1
Martin Nygaard
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christoffer Sander Norby
1
2
6
4
20.10.18
q 1
Maximilian Todorov
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Kroeger
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 2
Maximilian Todorov
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Kosinski
0
2
0
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
4
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
4
4
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
2
3
Italy F33 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
qual.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
20.10.18
qual.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
2
1
20.10.18
qual.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
2
4
20.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
6
3
2
20.10.18
qual.
Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
4
20.10.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
3
3
20.10.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
1
4
20.10.18
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
4
5
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
2
2
Las Vegas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
6
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Evan King
2
6
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
2
6
5
20.10.18
q 2
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Kawka
0
4
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
1
7
6
6
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
4
0
20.10.18
q 2
Tommy Paul
1
6
1
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
retired
0
4
0
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
1
20.10.18
q 2
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
4
20.10.18
q 2
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
2
20.10.18
q 2
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
2
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Yecong He
0
3
6
10
20.10.18
q 2
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Yunseong Chung
2
7
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 2
Renta Tokuda
2
6
7
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
1
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 2
Ye Cong Mo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Shi Hong Zeng
1
6
4
6
1
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
4
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
6
3
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
7
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
5
0
20.10.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
0
4
20.10.18
q 2
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Newman
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 2
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
1
7
4
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
7
6
H2H
Tilen Zitnik
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 2
Luke Stevenson
2
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
1
6
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 2
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Wright
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Fernando Andre
2
6
5
7
H2H
Danail Banov
1
4
7
6
5
20.10.18
q 2
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
0
2
20.10.18
q 2
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies
0
6
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Hulme
0
1
2
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
qual.
Marius Copil
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
3
4
20.10.18
qual.
Taro Daniel
2
7
7
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
6
7
6
2
20.10.18
qual.
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
2
3
20.10.18
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
4
6
4
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Michael Look
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Bosancic
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
Brydan Klein
2
6
6
H2H
William Ma
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Brydan Klein
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Statham
0
3
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
1
3
6
3
20.10.18
q 1
Francesco Vilardo
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
5
7
3
20.10.18
q 1
Scott Puodziunas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine
1
4
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Vuradin
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
0
4
1
20.10.18
q 1
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
4
1
20.10.18
q 2
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Jayden Court
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
William Ma
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Clements
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 2
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Thomas Bosancic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Radomir Jovanovic
1
6
3
4
20.10.18
q 1
Alexander Crnokrak
2
7
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 1
Moerani Bouzige
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
6
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Jayden Court
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Taylor
0
4
5
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
6
4
4
Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Petr Arkhipov
1
3
H2H
Francesco Liucci
retired
0
2
20.10.18
q 2
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
Harry David Meehan
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
6
5
1
20.10.18
q 2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
3
5
20.10.18
q 2
Stefan Skadarka
1
6
1
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
retired
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
1
2
7
5
4
20.10.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
1
4
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
retired
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
0
4
20.10.18
q 2
Ivan Denisov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 2
Mathis Moysan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
4
6
3
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
6
4
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Shendrit Deari
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
0
3
20.10.18
q 2
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
2
4
20.10.18
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
7
H2H
Francesco Cano
1
6
3
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Plamen Milushev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
0
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
1
6
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
7
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
5
20.10.18
q 2
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
0
2
20.10.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
5
6
0
20.10.18
q 2
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
3
0
USA F28 (Harlingen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
1
1
USA F28b (Waco)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
2
3
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
1
6
2
4
20.10.18
q 2
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Corse
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Mate Zsiga
2
6
6
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 2
Uros Petronijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
3
0
20.10.18
q 2
Jonathan Chang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Spencer Papa
1
6
3
1
20.10.18
q 2
Nicholas Bybel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nathan Chavez
1
6
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Vikas Deo
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Jody Maginley
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Podvinski
0
6
7
2
20.10.18
q 2
Jonathan Sorbo
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
0
6
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Alastair Gray
2
6
7
H2H
Leighton Allen
0
3
6
5
20.10.18
q 2
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
6
6
H2H
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Oliver
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Zandrix Acob
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Adam Krull
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hannestad
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
Kyrylo Tsygura
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
4
Vietnam F4 (Tay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
qual.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
3
6
2
20.10.18
q 2
Kunal Anand
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Ching-Mou Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Ha Minh Duc Vu
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Samuel Shropshire
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Long Vu
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 2
Jesse Delaney
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
1
1
6
3
20.10.18
qual.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
6
H2H
Jesse Delaney
0
6
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Quang Truong Tran
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Linus Frost
2
6
7
H2H
Timothy Phung
0
3
5
20.10.18
q 2
Arthur Weber
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Jackson Varney
2
7
6
H2H
Ao Shen
0
6
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
0
2
1
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
2
Bendigo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
0
6
5
20.10.18
q 1
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Erin Routliffe
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
6
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Alexandra Osborne
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Barbir
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Masa Jovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tiana Windbuchler
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Yuki Kristina Chiang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
1
6
1
4
20.10.18
q 1
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Symons
0
5
1
20.10.18
q 1
Alana Parnaby
2
6
6
H2H
Evana Bowell
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Ashley
0
4
0
20.10.18
q 1
Haruna Arakawa
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Smith
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 1
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Talcott
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
4
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
retired
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Zara Brankovic
2
7
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 1
Amy Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Hetrel
0
2
3
Cantanhede
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
2
1
Florence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mari Osaka
1
4
6
3
Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
3
4
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Ana Vrljic
1
3
H2H
Muazzez Demirci
retired
0
0
20.10.18
qual.
Ana Vrljic
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
5
2
20.10.18
qual.
Ksenia Palkina
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
6
5
3
20.10.18
q 1
Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
5
3
20.10.18
qual.
Julia Stamatova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
1
6
4
20.10.18
qual.
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
4
1
20.10.18
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Erman
0
1
4
20.10.18
q 1
Alina Silich
2
6
5
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
1
4
7
4
20.10.18
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
4
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
1
6
6
4
1
20.10.18
q 1
Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
6
6
5
20.10.18
q 1
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
1
20.10.18
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
6
4
2
20.10.18
qual.
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 1
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
2
2
20.10.18
qual.
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
6
8
4
20.10.18
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
7
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
5
1
20.10.18
qual.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
2
4
Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Balancho
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
3
0
20.10.18
q 1
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Brandao
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Vale Costa
0
0
3
20.10.18
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
7
6
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
5
1
20.10.18
q 1
Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arratia Fernandez
0
4
0
20.10.18
q 1
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Gabrijela Stojanovic
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Maria Aurelia Scotti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
1
3
6
5
20.10.18
q 1
Aubane Droguet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taro Keens
1
3
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Odile Maesfranckx
0
0
1
Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Salome Devidze
1
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
retired
0
2
20.10.18
q 1
Jennifer Elie
2
7
4
6
H2H
Caty McNally
1
5
6
1
20.10.18
q 1
Sanaz Marand
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Neel
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 1
Joelle Kissell
1
6
4
H2H
Jada Robinson
retired
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Julia Elbaba
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Alexandra Perper
2
2
7
7
H2H
Luisa Stefani
1
6
6
5
5
20.10.18
q 1
Quinn Gleason
2
6
6
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalyn Small
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Veselinovic
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Andie K. Daniell
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Rodgers
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1
4
7
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Hanna Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mulville
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 1
Hailey Baptiste
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
1
6
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Peyton Stearns
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Douglas
0
4
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
1
2
20.10.18
fin
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
1
3
6
1
20.10.18
q 1
Sihem Bellahouel
2
6
6
H2H
Adele Diana Biba
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Denisa Hindova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jenifer Anger
1
6
2
4
20.10.18
q 1
Jane Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
0
3
20.10.18
q 1
Santa Strombach
2
6
7
H2H
Nour Gueblaoui
0
2
5
20.10.18
q 1
Sathwika Sama
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
0
3
20.10.18
q 1
Coralie Garrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Vittoria Pastorino
0
2
4
20.10.18
q 1
Justine Bryson
2
6
6
H2H
Sarra Ata
0
3
4
Nanning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Angelina Gabueva
2
6
6
H2H
Yuhan Liu
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 2
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
6
6
H2H
Zhenghua Xiao
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Ni Wang
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Ji-Hee Choi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Zhima Du
1
3
6
2
20.10.18
q 2
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
7
H2H
Min Liu
0
3
5
20.10.18
q 2
Eudice Wong Chong
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Ren
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Dabin Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Ziyi Yang
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 2
Xuliu Sun
2
7
7
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
6
8
6
1
20.10.18
q 2
Chompoothip Jandakate
1
1
6
3
H2H
Shuo Feng
retired
0
6
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ziyue Sun
1
1
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Qiu Yu Ye
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Xu Wu
0
2
3
20.10.18
qual.
Qiu Yu Ye
2
6
6
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
0
1
4
20.10.18
q 2
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Yixuan Li
0
0
4
20.10.18
q 2
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
7
6
H2H
So-Ra Lee
0
5
4
20.10.18
q 2
Jiaying He
2
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
2
20.10.18
q 2
Meiqi Guo
2
7
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
5
0
20.10.18
q 2
Sijia Wei
2
7
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
5
4
Ofakim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Dia Evtimova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
4
6
6
6
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Mille Haagensen
0
5
3
20.10.18
qual.
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
3
6
5
20.10.18
qual.
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 1
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
0
2
20.10.18
qual.
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 1
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
4
3
20.10.18
qual.
Nina Stadler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
1
2
6
4
20.10.18
qual.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
1
6
5
1
20.10.18
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Maren Nordklev
0
0
2
20.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
5
4
20.10.18
q 1
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
2
20.10.18
qual.
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
0
0
20.10.18
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
5
3
Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Priscilla Heise
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
1
3
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
7
H2H
Julie Gervais
0
6
3
6
3
20.10.18
q 2
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Lou Adler
2
6
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 2
Clemence Fayol
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
4
2
Saguenay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 2
Pamela Montez
2
6
6
H2H
Lorraine M. Guillermo
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Melodie Collard
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 2
Hayley Carter
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Mikhailuk
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Jessica Ho
2
5
6
6
H2H
Catherine Harrison
1
7
1
2
20.10.18
q 2
Dasha Ivanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Kennedy Shaffer
2
6
6
H2H
Priyanka Shah
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 2
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
5
2
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Gabriela Ce
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Frayman
0
6
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Laura Schaeder
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
0
5
20.10.18
fin
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Trickovic
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 1
Alice Matteucci
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
0
2
20.10.18
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Trickovic
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Macarena Lopez
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
7
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
4
6
4
20.10.18
q 1
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic
0
0
2
20.10.18
q 1
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Crump
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Luini
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 1
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
2
4
20.10.18
q 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
4
1
Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Anna Bondar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
2
7
2
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 1
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikita Bishnoi
1
1
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Nina Ugrelidze
2
6
6
H2H
Avika Sagwal
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Amber Washington
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Elliott
0
4
0
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
q 1
Rebecca Ehn
2
6
6
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 1
Mariella Minetti
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Engback
0
0
4
20.10.18
q 1
Sydney Berlin
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Roslund
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
7
6
H2H
Katja Jules Viberg
0
5
4
20.10.18
q 1
Haley Giavara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Angelina Melki
1
3
7
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Matilda Lenngren
2
7
7
H2H
Sara Salemyr
0
5
6
5
20.10.18
q 1
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Alfredsson
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Smilla Kjaergaard
2
6
6
H2H
Imke Schluenzen
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 1
Nelly Mezan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
1
6
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Nathalie Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Amila Jusufbegovic
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Martina Petrovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
1
7
4
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Temirhanova
0
2
4
20.10.18
q 1
Klara Milicevic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Antonia Balzert
1
6
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Danielle Daley
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
1
4
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Agnes Mitteregger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elin Vilen
1
6
0
1
Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Saisai Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
5
1
Singapore
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Wozniacki
0
2
4
20.10.18
Elina Svitolina
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
3
3
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
0
4
5
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
7
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
0
5
6
8
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
1
7
4
5
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram
2
7
6
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
0
6
4
4
<