Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
19.10. / Fri
19.10. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
1
19.10.18
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
2
19.10.18
1/4
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
2
5
19.10.18
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
5
19.10.18
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
3
0
Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Henrique Amorim
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Luiz Eduardo Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Diogo Castor De Mattos
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Hugo Moura
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Brizuela
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues
2
7
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Diniz
1
5
7
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
1
6
1
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
retired
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Joao Giannella
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
4
0
19.10.18
q 1
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
1
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
1
6
3
0
19.10.18
q 1
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
1
7
7
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
4
0
19.10.18
q 1
Vinicius Saleme
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
1
3
H2H
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira
retired
0
1
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
4
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
5
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
2
7
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
5
3
19.10.18
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
5
2
19.10.18
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
6
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
5
5
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Ivo Karlovic
2
7
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
6
3
6
2
19.10.18
1/2
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
7
5
0
6
4
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Henning
0
4
0
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
0
Egypt F24 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Robert Ziganshin
2
6
6
H2H
Wellington Bastos
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Mason Recci
2
2
6
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia
1
6
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Iacopo Sada
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djordjevic
1
7
5
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Murillo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Andrea Zamurri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alonte
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Pratheek Mandalapu
0
0
0
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bradley Klahn
1
7
5
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
5
2
19.10.18
q 1
Guido Pella
1
6
1
6
3
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
retired
0
7
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Denis Kudla
2
7
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
3
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
1
2
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
4
19.10.18
1/2
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
3
4
France F22 (Rodez)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
2
1
19.10.18
1/2
Remi Boutillier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
4
6
1
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Ernests Gulbis
2
1
6
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
3
3
19.10.18
1/2
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
2
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
2
19.10.18
1/2
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
5
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
6
8
3
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
1
19.10.18
1/4
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Germain Gigounon
1
4
6
5
19.10.18
1/2
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
4
6
1
19.10.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
5
19.10.18
1/2
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
3
19.10.18
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
4
1
Italy F33 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
2
0
19.10.18
q 1
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Battista
0
1
3
19.10.18
q 1
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teodor Nicolae Marin
1
3
7
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
1
6
3
2
H2H
Changli Zhang
retired
0
3
6
2
19.10.18
q 1
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
7
3
1
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
retired
0
6
0
19.10.18
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
1
3
19.10.18
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
1
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
5
5
19.10.18
1/2
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
1
1
7
5
3
Las Vegas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
2
7
0
19.10.18
q 1
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Takanyi Garanganga
2
7
6
6
H2H
Eric Samuelsson
1
5
7
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
0
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Trevor Allen Johnson
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Sauer
0
1
3
19.10.18
q 1
Lloyd Glasspool
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
3
19.10.18
q 1
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Clayton Alenik
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Jelle Sels
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
1
4
6
2
19.10.18
q 1
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
4
6
2
19.10.18
q 1
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Hugo Grenier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
5
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Tom Fawcett
2
7
6
H2H
Bar Tzuf Botzer
0
6
5
3
19.10.18
q 1
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Alex Rybakov
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
2
6
9
19.10.18
q 1
Patrick Kawka
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Garner
0
3
4
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
3
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
6
7
2
19.10.18
q 1
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
4
1
19.10.18
q 1
Renzo Olivo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
0
3
19.10.18
q 1
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Sanchez
0
4
0
19.10.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
4
6
0
19.10.18
q 1
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Matias Zukas
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sergio Galdos
1
4
6
5
19.10.18
q 1
Orlando Luz
2
7
7
H2H
Junior A. Ore
0
5
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
3
7
5
19.10.18
q 1
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
4
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Michael Zhu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
1
6
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Arjun Kadhe
2
7
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
6
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Yecong He
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
1
6
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Yunseong Chung
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
7
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Linang Xiao
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Renta Tokuda
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
5
0
19.10.18
q 1
Youssef Hossam
2
7
3
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
4
6
2
19.10.18
q 1
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Shi Hong Zeng
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
1
7
5
4
6
5
19.10.18
q 1
Ye Cong Mo
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
4
2
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
3
19.10.18
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
2
2
Portugal F21 (Sao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Joao Monteiro
1
6
4
H2H
Frederico Gil
retired
0
2
0
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
1
6
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Tilen Zitnik
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
1
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Rishabdev Raman
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Faulkner
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Pero
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Guerreiro
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Kevin Portmann
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
1
4
19.10.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Fenu
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
William Binnie
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Danail Banov
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Sousa
0
6
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Luke Stevenson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
1
6
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Bernardo Roque
2
7
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
6
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
0
2
0
19.10.18
q 1
Fernando Andre
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Jesus Echevarri
1
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
retired
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Afonso Portugal
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Pena Garcia
1
6
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Thomas Hulme
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Francis Pare
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Leal
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Hugo Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Cameron Price
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Sciboz
0
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Miguel Gomes
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Kristian Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Frota
0
1
1
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Marius Copil
2
7
7
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
5
5
19.10.18
q 1
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Taro Daniel
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
1
5
19.10.18
q 1
Laslo Djere
2
6
4
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
0
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
3
3
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Michael Look
1
w/o
H2H
Harry Bourchier
0
19.10.18
q 1
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Lucas Vuradin
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Taylor
0
3
2
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
0
2
19.10.18
1/2
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
6
3
4
Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Harry David Meehan
2
6
6
H2H
Himansu Sagar
0
1
4
19.10.18
q 1
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kirill Yarmoshuk
1
4
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Simon Musset
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Yash Vardhan Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Tadija Radovanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Rayen Zribi
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Francesco Liucci
2
7
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
6
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
1
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
retired
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Sami Achour
1
2
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
retired
0
6
19.10.18
q 1
Anas Abdelouahid
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
4
3
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
6
6
19.10.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
0
2
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
6
3
0
19.10.18
q 1
Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
0
1
5
19.10.18
q 1
Santiago Salazar
1
6
4
H2H
Boryslaw Michalowski
retired
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
5
0
19.10.18
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
7
5
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Mohammad Mirzaei
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
1
2
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Artsiom Bardzin
2
7
6
H2H
Leon C Roider
0
5
1
19.10.18
q 1
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
5
2
19.10.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Aliaksey Matsiush
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
1
3
19.10.18
q 1
Kerim Esiev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas White
0
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Nicholas Adesalu
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
USA F28 (Harlingen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Andrew Watson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
4
6
4
19.10.18
1/2
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
4
0
USA F28b (Waco)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Talac
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Mate Zsiga
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Chima Ihezie
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Uros Petronijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Abhimanyu Ramireddy
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Spencer Papa
1
6
H2H
Kevin Gardner
retired
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Christopher Rosensteel
2
6
7
H2H
Ian O'Jon
0
4
6
9
19.10.18
q 1
Tomislav Podvinski
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrew Cahn
1
7
4
4
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Otzenberger
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Varun Jayaram
0
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Zandrix Acob
2
6
6
H2H
Karch Knoll
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Hannestad
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Creixell Gine
0
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Loviscek
0
1
4
19.10.18
q 1
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ely
0
1
4
19.10.18
q 1
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Arana
0
3
0
19.10.18
q 1
Jonathan Sorbo
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Barge
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Myles Martin
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Joseph Corse
2
6
1
7
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
1
4
6
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Nathan Chavez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Henrique Pereira
1
6
3
1
19.10.18
q 1
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jarryd Woog
1
6
6
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Leighton Allen
2
6
6
H2H
Varun Luthra
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Derek Groomer
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Adam Krull
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
2
0
19.10.18
q 1
Kyrylo Tsygura
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Rajia
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Johan Oliver
2
6
6
H2H
David Beach
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Vikas Deo
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Ortega Lopez
0
3
0
Vietnam F4 (Tay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 2
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Sarith Our
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 2
Olly Sadler
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Tep
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 2
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Medhir Goyal
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 2
George Botezan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Xin Hu
1
1
6
4
19.10.18
q 2
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 2
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Ashish Malhotra
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 2
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Vu
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
1
6
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Ha Minh Duc Vu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kaiwei Wang
1
1
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Quang Truong Tran
1
5
H2H
Rajendra Kedam
retired
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Kacper Long Vu
2
6
6
H2H
Hai Truong Vo
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Timothy Phung
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Williamson
0
0
0
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
1
19.10.18
1/2
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
2
3
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Julia Goerges
2
6
7
H2H
Belinda Bencic
0
4
5
Cantanhede
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Manca Pislak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
1
6
2
3
19.10.18
1/2
Carole Monnet
2
1
7
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
5
3
Florence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Mari Osaka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
1
2
6
3
19.10.18
1/2
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
1
2
Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi
0
1
3
19.10.18
1/2
Ayano Shimizu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
1
6
4
4
Joue Les Tours
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Chloe Paquet
2
7
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
6
5
2
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Daria Kasatkina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
6
6
3
4
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
1
4
19.10.18
1/2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
1
6
2
4
Nanning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Min Liu
2
7
6
H2H
Si Qi Liu
0
5
2
19.10.18
q 1
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
6
H2H
Na-Ri Kim
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Chompoothip Jandakate
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ai Qi Chen
1
6
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
0
19.10.18
q 1
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Qianxin Kong
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Wanning Zhu
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Zhima Du
2
7
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Jia Qi Ren
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nudnida Luangnam
1
4
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Yanni Liu
2
6
7
H2H
Xinyu Cai
0
3
5
19.10.18
q 1
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
6
4
7
H2H
Meiting Liu
1
0
6
5
19.10.18
q 1
Jiaying He
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Kexuan Zhou
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Mei Xu Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Rui Jie Jiang
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Ziyi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Meiqi Guo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jiatian Qi
1
6
3
2
19.10.18
q 1
Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Xiuyuan Li
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Zhenghua Xiao
2
6
6
H2H
Tijana Nikolic
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Yuhan Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Yiwendan Zhu
0
2
2
Ofakim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
0
4
4
19.10.18
1/2
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
4
3
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Emely Kahrs
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Lillian Gabrielsen
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
0
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Adelin Pedersen
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Thon Skjelstad
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Oona Orpana
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt
1
3
6
2
19.10.18
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
4
2
Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Priscilla Heise
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
3
5
19.10.18
q 1
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Chantal Skamlova
2
7
7
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
6
1
5
19.10.18
q 1
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Cerezo
0
1
1
19.10.18
q 1
Audrey Albie
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
2
5
19.10.18
q 1
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
1
0
19.10.18
q 1
Julia Terziyska
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
7
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Eden Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Greta Arn
0
6
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Lou Adler
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
3
5
19.10.18
q 1
Clemence Fayol
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
5
3
19.10.18
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Emma Lene
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alice Bacquie
1
6
1
4
19.10.18
q 1
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
4
7
8
2
Saguenay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
q 1
Alexandra Damaschin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Layne Sleeth
1
6
4
2
19.10.18
q 1
Pamela Montez
2
6
7
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
1
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Tori Kinard
2
6
6
H2H
Chanelle Van Nguyen
0
4
1
19.10.18
q 1
Nadja Gilchrist
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andrea Renee Villarreal
1
5
6
4
19.10.18
q 1
Catherine Harrison
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
1
2
6
1
19.10.18
q 1
Hayley Carter
2
6
6
6
H2H
Safiya Carrington
1
7
3
2
3
19.10.18
q 1
Jessica Ho
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Stevenson
0
0
6
5
19.10.18
q 1
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
7
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
3
5
19.10.18
q 1
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Fanning
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Priyanka Shah
2
6
6
H2H
Catherine Leduc
0
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Kennedy Shaffer
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
5
1
19.10.18
q 1
Anna Siskova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan
1
3
6
3
19.10.18
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Garcia
0
4
3
19.10.18
q 1
Melodie Collard
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Oppel
0
0
0
19.10.18
q 1
Alexandra Mikhailuk
2
6
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk
0
1
2
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
3
0
19.10.18
1/2
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
1
4
7
4
3
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
3
3
19.10.18
1/2
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
7
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
4
6
1
Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
7
5
1
6
2
19.10.18
1/2
Saisai Zheng
1
6
3
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
retired
0
4
3
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
1
4
6
6
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
Gastao Elias/Joao Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse
1
4
7
4
2
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
7
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
5
6
3
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
7
H2H
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
0
6
5
6
7
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
1/2
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber
0
6
5
2
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
2
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
5
6
5
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
7
6
H2H
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella
0
6
3
2
<