Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [1]  
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
17.10.18
18:10
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [3]  
Francisco Comesana  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Luis Britto [WC]  
Joao Souza [2]  
18.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Nicolas Santos [7]  
Francisco Cerundolo  
18.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Alex Blumenberg [q]  
Andre Miele  
18.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Osni Nery Junior [q]  
Christian Lindell [4]  
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2nd round
Borna Gojo [q]  
Jason Jung [3]  
16:00
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud  
John-Patrick Smith  
17.10.18
20:00
2nd round
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Alexis Galarneau [WC]  
17.10.18
21:30
2nd round
Collin Altamirano  
Filip Peliwo  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia [4]  
Giovani Samaha  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Alessandro Ricci [q]  
Aleksandr Bulitski [q]  
18.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Adam Moundir  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [2]  
18.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Liam Caruana [6]  
Giorgio Ricca  
18.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Shamael Chaudhry [q]  
Petr Hajek [8]  
18.10.18
05:30
2nd round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Isaac Stoute  
18.10.18
05:30
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt  
Neil Pauffley [7]  
18.10.18
05:30
2nd round
Roman Boychuk  
Gabriel Petit [3]  
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil  
Milos Raonic [3WC]  
18.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Cameron Norrie  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [2]  
18.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso [LL]  
Ilya Ivashka [q]  
atp single I. hard France France F22 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Leny Mitjana [7]  
Yanais Laurent [q]  
18.10.18
04:00
2nd round
Pierre Faivre [q]  
Tom Jomby [4]  
18.10.18
05:20
2nd round
Remi Boutillier  
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
18.10.18
05:30
2nd round
Matteo Martineau  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [8]  
18.10.18
06:50
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine  
Corentin Denolly [5]  
18.10.18
07:00
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer [3]  
Nicolas Tepmahc [WC]  
18.10.18
11:30
2nd round
Paul Cayre [WC]  
Yannick Jankovits [2]  
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2nd round
Hyeon Chung [6WC]  
Denis Kudla  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Oscar Otte [q]  
Tennys Sandgren  
18.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Lukas Lacko  
Fabio Fognini [2]  
18.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Fernando Verdasco [8]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn [WC]  
Louis Wessels [WC]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere [6]  
Kevin Krawietz  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi  
Filippo Baldi  
18.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Lukas Klein [q]  
Johannes Haerteis [q]  
18.10.18
10:10
2nd round
Christian Seraphim [WC]  
Ugo Humbert [2]  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
03:00
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago [1]  
Jeremy Sonkin [q]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Gibril Diarra [LL]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [q]  
Germain Gigounon [4]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov  
Andrea Basso [5]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Omar Salman  
Bruno Sant'Anna [7]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev [6]  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [PR]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Mattia Frinzi [WC]  
Stefano Baldoni [q]  
18.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Davide Galoppini  
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
18.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio [1]  
Nerman Fatic  
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
05:00
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Andreas Seppi  
18.10.18
07:00
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic [4]  
Evgeny Donskoy  
18.10.18
09:30
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic  
Daniil Medvedev [2]  
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Go Soeda  
Federico Gaio  
17.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya  
Thomas Fabbiano [3]  
17.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Renta Tokuda  
Radu Albot [2]  
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
05:00
1/4
Joao Monteiro [1]  
Martim Leote Prata [q]  
18.10.18
05:00
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea [5]  
Miguel Semmler [4]  
18.10.18
06:30
1/4
Tiago Cacao [3]  
Mats Rosenkranz  
18.10.18
06:30
1/4
Luis Faria [WC]  
Frederico Gil [2]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Alexander Weis [6]  
Pierre Delage [q]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit [8]  
Diego Fernandez Flores [q]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Alexis Klegou  
Jonathan Gray [2]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Loic Ratsaratany [q]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
Luca Giacomini [3]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Skander Mansouri  
Louis Tessa  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Remy Bertola  
Luca Prevosto [7]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea  
Edris Fetisleam [q]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Gokberk Ergeneman [WC]  
Riccardo Bonadio [2]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Gabriel Donev [q]  
Nik Razborsek [4]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Mick Veldheer  
Juan Pablo Paz [7]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Vladislav Melnic [WC]  
Dante Gennaro [5]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell  
Antonio Massara  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Paul Woerner  
Timur Kiuamov  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Vit Kopriva [8]  
Hady Habib  
atp single Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
Ronnie Schneider [2]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Axel Nefve [WC]  
Andrew Watson [q]  
18.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev [1]  
Trent Bryde [q]  
18.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Ryan Peniston  
Patrick Kypson  
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova [1]  
Ilay Yoruk  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Jessie Aney  
Timea Jaruskova [8]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [3]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Johana Markova [4]  
Fabienne Gettwart [q]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Emma Raducanu [7]  
Polina Gubina [WC]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Nika Radisic  
Vasilisa Aponasenko [5]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Alena Fomina [6]  
Ulyana Ayzatulina  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Alexa Pirok  
Georgia Andreea Craciun [2]  
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
07:00
1/4
Vera Lapko  
Belinda Bencic [q]  
18.10.18
09:00
1/4
Margarita Gasparyan  
Dayana Yastremska [SE]  
wta single Carpet Portugal Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:10
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti [q]  
Sara Neto  
18.10.18
06:30
2nd round
Kristina Novak [3]  
Camila Garcia [WC]  
18.10.18
06:30
2nd round
Gemma Lairon Navarro  
Svenja Ochsner [2]  
18.10.18
06:30
2nd round
Maria Ines Fonte  
Carole Monnet [7]  
18.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Anna Popescu  
Alice Gillan [4]  
wta single Hard USA Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1st round
Hailey Baptiste [q]  
Louisa Chirico [q]  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri [4]  
Mari Osaka  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Paula Cristina Goncalves [q]  
Kayla Day [5]  
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
21:00
2nd round
Riko Sawayanagi  
Miyabi Inoue [4]  
17.10.18
21:00
2nd round
Nagi Hanatani [7]  
Marina Yudanov  
17.10.18
21:00
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
17.10.18
21:00
2nd round
Naomi Cheong  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
17.10.18
22:30
2nd round
Junri Namigata [3]  
Himeno Sakatsume [q]  
17.10.18
22:30
2nd round
Shiho Akita [6]  
Susan Bandecchi  
17.10.18
22:30
2nd round
Risa Ushijima  
Mei Yamaguchi  
17.10.18
22:30
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa  
Mana Ayukawa  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
05:00
1/4
Anett Kontaveit [8]  
Ons Jabeur [q]  
18.10.18
07:00
1/4
Anastasija Sevastova [5]  
Vera Zvonareva [q]  
18.10.18
09:30
1/4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Johanna Konta  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Silvia Njiric  
Nikola Tomanova [q]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Kristyna Hrabalova [q]  
Francesca Dell'Edera [WC]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Sabrina Rittberger  
Amira Ben Aissa  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Dominique Karregat [4]  
Emmanuelle Girard  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Manon Peral  
Miriana Tona [6]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Joanna Zawadzka [7]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [1]  
Constance Sibille [WC]  
18.10.18
07:30
2nd round
Federica Prati [5]  
Hind Abdelouahid [q]  
wta single Hard Izrael Ofakim sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Sadafmoh Tolibova [5]  
Romana Cisovska [q]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova [1]  
Shachf Lieberman [q]  
18.10.18
03:00
2nd round
Galateia Mesochoritou [LL]  
Anna Pribylova [3]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Shahar Biran [8]  
Shiran Arol Wiegand [q]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Yuval Keren  
Noelly Longi Nsimba [q]  
18.10.18
04:30
2nd round
Nicole Nadel [4]  
Haley Giavara  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Madeleine Kobelt  
Maya Tahan [7]  
18.10.18
06:00
2nd round
Adelina Baravi  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
wta single Clay Spain Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
04:00
1/4
Andrea Gamiz  
Anna Bondar  
18.10.18
04:00
1/4
Daria Mishina [q]  
Jade Suvrijn [q]  
18.10.18
04:00
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [WC]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Barbara Bonic [3]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [WC]  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Nastja Kolar [1]  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi [WC]  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Jelena Stojanovic [6]  
Yu-Ting Hsieh  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Katarzyna Pitak [q]  
Dainah Cameron  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak [WC]  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Karolina Berankova  
Ola Abou Zekry  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Yu Shan [WC]  
Barbora Miklova [8]  
17.10.18
18:00
2nd round
Jantje Tilbuerger [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [4]  
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
22:00
2nd round
Arina Rodionova  
Lin Zhu [6]  
17.10.18
22:00
2nd round
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Ying-Ying Duan  
17.10.18
22:00
2nd round
Nao Hibino  
Peangtarn Plipuech [q]  
17.10.18
22:00
2nd round
Katie Boulter [4]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
17.10.18
22:00
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina [7]  
Haruka Kaji [LL]  
17.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Luksika Kumkhum [5]  
Jana Cepelova [q]  
18.10.18
00:30
2nd round
Xinyun Han  
Yafan Wang [2]  
18.10.18
00:30
2nd round
Katie Swan  
Viktoriya Tomova  
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz  
Caio Silva/Thales Turini  
17:30
1st round
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic  
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
17.10.18
19:00
1st round
Jason Jung/Evan King  
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida [WC]  
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
06:00
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [2]  
18.10.18
07:30
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry  
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
18.10.18
09:30
1/4
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop [3]  
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers  
18.10.18
11:30
1/4
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [4]  
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
06:00
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [4]  
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
18.10.18
08:00
1st round
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof [3]  
18.10.18
10:00
1/4
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille  
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow [2]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
11:50
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]  
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori  
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
10:00
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer [PR]  
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
01:40
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe  
18.10.18
03:00
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio  
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [2]  
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
07:00
1/4
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova  
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck [WC]  
18.10.18
09:00
1/4
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
06:00
1/2
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund  
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva  
<