Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
14.10. / Sun
14.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 2
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Henrique Amorim
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
7
2
2
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
3
2
14.10.18
q 2
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
0
0
14.10.18
qual.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
1
0
14.10.18
qual.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
0
3
2
14.10.18
qual.
Osni Nery Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
5
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
4
14.10.18
q 2
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
4
6
6
14.10.18
q 2
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
1
1
14.10.18
qual.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
0
2
14.10.18
q 2
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
1
14.10.18
q 2
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
0
14.10.18
q 2
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
0
0
14.10.18
q 2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Souza
0
0
0
14.10.18
q 2
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
0
4
3
14.10.18
q 2
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
0
14.10.18
qual.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 2
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
7
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
0
5
14.10.18
qual.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
1
5
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
retired
0
4
14.10.18
q 2
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
0
0
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Filip Peliwo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
1
4
6
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
2
6
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
3
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano
2
7
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
5
0
14.10.18
qual.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
3
7
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
5
6
6
6
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
2
3
14.10.18
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
2
14.10.18
qual.
Mattia Rossi
2
5
7
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
1
7
5
2
14.10.18
qual.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
3
2
14.10.18
qual.
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
6
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Omni Kumar
1
6
4
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
retired
0
3
1
14.10.18
qual.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Philp
0
3
3
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Feliciano Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
0
4
6
5
14.10.18
qual.
Marcel Granollers
2
6
5
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
4
7
2
14.10.18
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
3
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
retired
0
2
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
3
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
1
6
8
14.10.18
qual.
Ilya Ivashka
2
4
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
6
1
3
14.10.18
qual.
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
6
2
3
France F22 (Rodez)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
4
4
14.10.18
qual.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
3
2
14.10.18
qual.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Moret
0
1
2
14.10.18
qual.
Ronan Joncour
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
7
6
5
3
14.10.18
qual.
Pierre Faivre
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
6
8
6
4
14.10.18
qual.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
7
H2H
Luca Sanchez
1
7
0
2
6
4
14.10.18
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
3
3
14.10.18
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
3
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Peter Polansky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
4
6
4
14.10.18
qual.
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau
0
1
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
5
14.10.18
qual.
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
4
7
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
5
5
14.10.18
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
3
6
2
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
James Ward
2
6
6
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
6
3
6
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
1
14.10.18
qual.
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
6
5
14.10.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
5
6
4
14.10.18
qual.
Alexander Erler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Lukas Klein
2
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
5
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
5
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
6
1
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
4
6
2
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
0
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
3
6
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
3
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
4
6
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
5
6
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
7
4
6
2
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
4
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
5
3
14.10.18
qual.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
0
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
7
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
3
6
3
14.10.18
qual.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
6
7
6
2
14.10.18
qual.
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
2
5
14.10.18
qual.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
5
Portugal F21 (Sao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
2
5
14.10.18
qual.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
2
0
14.10.18
qual.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
2
0
14.10.18
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
2
4
14.10.18
qual.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Pena Garcia
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
1
2
7
3
14.10.18
qual.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
4
7
4
3
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
14.10.18
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
4
H2H
Albert Roglan
retired
0
3
5
14.10.18
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
4
0
14.10.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
1
2
14.10.18
qual.
Alex Solanki
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
0
5
14.10.18
q 2
Jakob Groener
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
7
4
3
14.10.18
qual.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
2
6
2
14.10.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
0
1
5
14.10.18
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 2
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
2
14.10.18
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
4
1
14.10.18
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
5
1
14.10.18
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
7
5
7
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
1
6
5
7
6
2
14.10.18
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
4
1
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
4
3
14.10.18
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
3
14.10.18
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
2
0
14.10.18
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
0
14.10.18
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
5
5
14.10.18
qual.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
1
3
14.10.18
qual.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
1
3
USA F28 (Harlingen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Marson
0
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Lucas Poullain
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
0
3
5
14.10.18
qual.
Andrew Watson
2
6
1
7
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
1
4
6
5
14.10.18
qual.
Jacob Eskeland
1
w/o
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
14.10.18
qual.
Trent Bryde
2
6
7
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
qual.
Valentin Vacherot
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
6
5
1
14.10.18
qual.
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Zandrix Acob
0
3
3
14.10.18
qual.
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
1
6
4
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Sarah Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Adriana Senkarova
0
5
4
14.10.18
qual.
Zeynep Naz Ozturk
2
6
6
H2H
Bulay Ecem Cakalli
0
3
0
14.10.18
qual.
Holly Staff
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Arina Solomatina
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Kuprina
0
6
1
2
14.10.18
qual.
Nina Ugrelidze
2
3
6
7
H2H
Muazzez Demirci
1
6
2
5
14.10.18
qual.
Eva-Maria Riml
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu
0
3
1
14.10.18
qual.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
1
1
14.10.18
qual.
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
3
4
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
7
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
6
8
2
14.10.18
qual.
Arantxa Rus
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
5
1
14.10.18
qual.
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
2
2
14.10.18
qual.
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
2
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
0
1
14.10.18
qual.
Belinda Bencic
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
3
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Vera Lapko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carina Witthoeft
1
4
7
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anna Blinkova
2
6
7
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
2
5
Florence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
q 2
Jennifer Elie
2
6
6
H2H
Layne Sleeth
0
2
4
14.10.18
q 2
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Aymet Uzcategui
0
2
1
14.10.18
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
7
7
H2H
Madison Harrison
0
6
2
5
14.10.18
q 2
Julia Elbaba
2
6
6
H2H
Sanyukta Gawande
0
1
3
14.10.18
q 2
Amanda Rodgers
2
6
6
H2H
Kelley Anderson
0
0
2
14.10.18
q 2
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Rompies
0
2
3
14.10.18
q 2
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kozarov
0
2
1
14.10.18
q 2
Alice Garcia
1
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
retired
0
0
14.10.18
q 2
Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
7
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
2
6
5
14.10.18
q 2
Bianca Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Kuhlman
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 2
Anna Turati
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mccartney Kessler
1
3
6
0
14.10.18
q 2
Hanna Chang
2
7
1
6
H2H
Abigail Forbes
1
6
2
6
1
14.10.18
q 2
Safiya Carrington
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
0
0
14.10.18
q 2
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
3
6
H2H
Felicity Maltby
1
0
6
1
14.10.18
q 2
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Cauthen
0
0
0
14.10.18
q 2
Kylie Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
4
3
Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Nagisa Morimoto
0
0
2
14.10.18
qual.
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
0
4
14.10.18
qual.
Anri Nagata
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mitsumi Kawasaki
1
3
6
1
14.10.18
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Tsutsumi
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Himeno Sakatsume
2
3
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi
1
6
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Asuka Yoshida
2
6
7
H2H
Rion Itaya
0
2
5
Joue Les Tours
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Michaela Honcova
2
7
7
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
5
6
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Julie Gervais
2
6
4
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
6
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
1
6
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
2
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
0
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
2
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
5
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
5
3
14.10.18
qual.
Ons Jabeur
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
1
14.10.18
qual.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
2
6
6
14.10.18
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
3
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
6
3
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
7
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
4
6
1
14.10.18
qual.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
0
3
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Vittoria Pastorino
0
1
0
14.10.18
qual.
Kristyna Hrabalova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Bryson
0
3
4
14.10.18
qual.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
3
4
14.10.18
qual.
Hind Abdelouahid
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
1
0
14.10.18
qual.
Ilaria Sposetti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
1
6
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Jane Stewart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
1
6
4
3
14.10.18
qual.
Santa Strombach
2
5
6
6
H2H
Danique Baart
1
7
4
1
Ofakim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Shiran Arol Wiegand
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Gavish
0
0
0
14.10.18
qual.
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
0
0
14.10.18
qual.
Nicole Khirin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diana Nekhorosheva
1
6
1
3
14.10.18
qual.
Koral Koldobski
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
0
4
3
14.10.18
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
1
7
5
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
0
3
4
14.10.18
qual.
Ronnie Naor
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Katz
0
3
4
14.10.18
qual.
Shachf Lieberman
2
6
6
H2H
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
0
1
2
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Vanda Lukacs
1
6
3
H2H
Martina Caregaro
retired
0
1
1
14.10.18
qual.
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
7
H2H
Wushuang Zheng
0
3
5
14.10.18
qual.
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Frayman
0
4
0
14.10.18
qual.
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
1
7
4
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Siqi Cao
0
3
4
14.10.18
qual.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
6
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
4
4
14.10.18
qual.
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
4
3
Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
3
2
14.10.18
qual.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
2
7
5
3
14.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
2
3
14.10.18
qual.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
2
6
6
5
14.10.18
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
1
5
14.10.18
qual.
Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
4
6
2
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
qual.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Ziyu Wang
0
0
4
14.10.18
qual.
Jenny Duerst
2
1
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
1
6
1
4
14.10.18
qual.
Katarzyna Pitak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kiara Petrovicka
1
6
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Yulia Sokolovskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sasha Hill
1
6
2
4
14.10.18
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
7
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
6
5
2
14.10.18
qual.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Olivia Elliott
1
3
6
3
14.10.18
qual.
Francesca Rumi
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
0
4
14.10.18
qual.
Alisa Kummel
2
6
5
7
H2H
Libby Muma
1
3
7
5
Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
q 2
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hanyu Guo
1
3
6
4
14.10.18
q 2
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
0
2
2
14.10.18
q 2
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
1
0
14.10.18
q 2
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaxi Lu
0
2
2
14.10.18
q 2
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Qianhui Tang
0
1
3
14.10.18
q 2
Haruka Kaji
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
6
6
6
2
14.10.18
q 2
Xiaodi You
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ling Zhang
1
6
1
1
14.10.18
q 2
Xinyu Jiang
2
6
6
H2H
Ao Gai
0
0
3
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
10
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom
1
6
4
7
4
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
2
12
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
3
6
10
14.10.18
1
st
round
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Sem Verbeek
0
5
3
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
13
H2H
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
7
5
6
5
11
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury
1
6
6
2
7
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber
2
6
7
10
H2H
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim
1
7
4
6
6
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
6
3
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Lucas Miedler
0
0
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
6
7
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
0
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan
0
4
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov
0
3
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur
0
1
3
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng
0
2
2
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova
1
7
7
6
2
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella
2
6
6
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll
1
7
2
3
6
14.10.18
1
st
round
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
5
6
13
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno
1
7
3
11
14.10.18
1
st
round
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova
0
1
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic
0
3
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
1
<