Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
13.10. / Sat
13.10. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
4
2
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
3
0
Brazil F5 (Mogi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
1
7
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
6
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Outor
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
6
2
13.10.18
q 1
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
7
5
3
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
retired
0
6
0
13.10.18
q 1
Johann Soares Valinho
2
6
6
H2H
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Joao Pedro Okano
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 1
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
2
6
7
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
1
7
5
5
4
13.10.18
q 1
Felipe Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Caio Gruber
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
7
5
5
2
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Vincent Millot
2
7
5
6
H2H
Laurent Rochette
1
6
5
7
4
13.10.18
q 2
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
6
2
13.10.18
qual.
Tom Fawcett
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
1
7
7
2
5
13.10.18
qual.
Borna Gojo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
1
3
6
6
4
13.10.18
q 2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
2
3
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
7
7
4
3
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Mazzarini
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
7
H2H
Mason Recci
0
5
6
3
13.10.18
q 2
Stephanos Schinas
2
7
2
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
1
5
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Shane Biddaiah
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 2
Yohei Otsuka
2
7
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia
0
5
4
13.10.18
q 2
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
David Poole
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 2
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 2
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
3
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
5
6
6
13.10.18
q 2
Yacoub Makzoume
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
1
6
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
1
7
5
5
2
13.10.18
q 2
Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Battista
0
6
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
0
2
1
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 1
Stephane Robert
2
7
5
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
5
7
4
13.10.18
q 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
7
4
13.10.18
q 1
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
7
2
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Constant Lestienne
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
2
6
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
5
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
7
3
6
2
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
4
3
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
7
5
3
4
France F22 (Rodez)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 1
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Elohan Blanco
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
1
5
13.10.18
q 1
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 1
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Etienne Donnet
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ronan Joncour
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Blanco
0
6
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
6
4
1
13.10.18
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
7
3
6
H2H
Antoine Gaudon
1
5
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jerome Catalan
1
4
6
2
13.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
3
6
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Hillhouse
0
0
5
13.10.18
q 1
Luca Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
6
2
13.10.18
q 1
Joris Moret
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
6
3
3
Germany F15 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Dominik Boehler
2
7
4
7
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
6
8
6
6
8
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Julien Benneteau
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
2
13.10.18
q 1
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 1
Peter Polansky
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 1
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
1
13.10.18
q 1
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 1
Oscar Otte
1
6
1
H2H
Bernard Tomic
retired
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
6
5
6
7
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
3
13.10.18
q 2
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
4
6
6
13.10.18
q 2
Alexander Erler
2
7
4
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
5
6
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
7
0
5
5
13.10.18
q 2
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
2
H2H
Sami Reinwein
retired
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 2
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
1
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
2
13.10.18
qual.
Shahar Elbaz
2
7
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
5
3
13.10.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
4
0
13.10.18
qual.
Ben Patael
2
6
1
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
2
6
3
13.10.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
3
4
13.10.18
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
6
4
2
13.10.18
qual.
Emmanuel Luria
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
1
6
4
4
13.10.18
qual.
Alec Deckers
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
6
2
4
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
3
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
5
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
retired
0
2
13.10.18
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
3
4
13.10.18
qual.
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
3
1
4
13.10.18
qual.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
13.10.18
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
1
13.10.18
qual.
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
0
4
13.10.18
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
1
6
3
4
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Lukas Rosol
1
6
2
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
retired
0
2
0
13.10.18
qual.
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
3
13.10.18
qual.
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
5
0
13.10.18
qual.
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
6
5
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
5
13.10.18
q 2
Michael Zhu
1
w/o
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
13.10.18
q 2
Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jie Cui
1
6
6
4
6
4
13.10.18
q 2
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
7
H2H
Zhao Zhao
0
0
6
5
13.10.18
q 2
Ryota Tanuma
2
7
3
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
1
6
3
6
4
13.10.18
q 2
Fajing Sun
2
4
7
7
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
5
5
13.10.18
q 2
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kaito Uesugi
1
6
2
1
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
2
Peru F3 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
1
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
2
0
Portugal F21 (Sao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
1
4
3
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
retired
0
6
0
13.10.18
q 2
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
1
5
13.10.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
6
6
7
H2H
George Davies
1
4
7
5
5
13.10.18
q 2
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
1
2
6
3
13.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 2
Miguel Semedo
2
7
6
H2H
Tilen Zitnik
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 2
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Tomas Almeida
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
1
6
5
7
4
3
13.10.18
q 2
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
7
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
6
5
2
13.10.18
q 2
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
1
3
7
2
13.10.18
q 2
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Francis Pare
2
4
7
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
1
6
5
4
13.10.18
q 2
Goran Duquesne
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
6
2
13.10.18
q 2
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
William Binnie
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 2
Mario Pena Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Sousa Severin
0
1
1
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
0
3
4
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
4
2
1
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
1/2
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
4
13.10.18
fin
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
0
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
6
5
7
H2H
Himansu Sagar
1
3
7
5
13.10.18
q 2
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
5
13.10.18
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
2
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
retired
0
4
0
13.10.18
q 1
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
1
3
7
3
13.10.18
q 1
Mohamed Anouar Braham
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 2
Samuel Pointon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Thursfield
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
3
13.10.18
q 2
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Boers
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 1
Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 2
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
7
7
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Len Schouten
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
0
0
2
13.10.18
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mouhan
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 2
Mounir Ferchichi
2
6
7
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
3
5
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Vit Kopriva
1
7
5
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
retired
0
6
1
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
3
13.10.18
q 2
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 2
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 2
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 2
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Jirousek
0
4
6
3
13.10.18
q 2
Nemanja Malesevic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
6
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 2
Titouan Droguet
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
5
2
USA F27 (Houston)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Jared Hiltzik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
1
4
7
7
5
USA F28 (Harlingen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Michael Shabaz
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel De Felipe Garcia
0
4
3
13.10.18
q 2
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
William Mottet
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 2
A.j. Catanzariti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nathan Chavez
1
6
3
4
13.10.18
q 2
Aron Hiltzik
2
7
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
5
0
13.10.18
q 2
Julian Bradley
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Knight
retired
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 2
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 2
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Petronijevic
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Corse
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 2
Jacob Eskeland
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 2
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Saleh
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Zandrix Acob
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 2
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Abbrat
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Lam
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Rodrigues
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 2
Guido Marson
1
6
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
retired
0
1
13.10.18
q 2
Alexander Lebedev
2
7
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
5
2
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
5
7
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
5
7
6
9
13.10.18
q 1
Adriana Senkarova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Reimchen
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
4
3
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Varvara Lepchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
4
3
13.10.18
q 2
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 2
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 2
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Tereza Smitkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
1
6
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Belinda Bencic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
1
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 2
Jana Fett
1
w/o
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
Cantanhede
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Chloe Compson
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
1
6
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Carolina Azadinho
2
7
6
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
5
3
Cherboug En Cotentin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
6
5
3
Florence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Jennifer Elie
2
6
6
H2H
Priyanka Shah
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Jessy Rompies
2
7
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
5
2
13.10.18
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Julia Elbaba
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Smith
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Josephine Kuhlman
2
6
6
H2H
Margaret Cubitt
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Brooks
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Amanda Rodgers
2
6
3
6
H2H
Peyton Stearns
1
2
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Nikita Uberoi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Aleah Marrow
1
6
4
7
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Barbara Gatica
2
6
7
H2H
Denise Starr
0
1
5
13.10.18
q 1
Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Payton Andrews
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 1
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalyn Small
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya
1
7
8
0
4
13.10.18
q 1
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
7
H2H
Joelle Kissell
1
0
7
4
6
4
13.10.18
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
7
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
3
5
13.10.18
q 1
Bianca Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Allen
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Graham
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Hanna Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 1
Kelley Anderson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kelly Chen
1
6
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Felicity Maltby
2
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Hu
1
6
3
5
13.10.18
q 1
Katarina Kozarov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
1
6
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Abigail Forbes
2
6
6
H2H
Mckenzie Davis
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Safiya Carrington
2
6
7
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
2
5
13.10.18
q 1
Zoe Cauthen
2
6
6
H2H
Jaida Edley
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Layne Sleeth
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vagramov
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Sanyukta Gawande
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
1
4
6
4
13.10.18
q 1
Madison Harrison
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kimmy A. Guerin
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Idia Amen
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 1
Mccartney Kessler
2
6
6
H2H
Spirit Edley
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Veselinovic
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 1
Kylie Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Caylin Edley
0
0
0
Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Hina Suzuki
0
4
0
13.10.18
q 1
Mitsumi Kawasaki
2
6
4
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
1
1
6
4
13.10.18
q 2
Mitsumi Kawasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Uchiyama
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 1
Mami Hasegawa
2
6
7
H2H
Yuki Ando
0
3
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Suzuka Furukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Oguri
0
2
0
13.10.18
qual.
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Shuto
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 1
Kanako Morisaki
2
7
7
H2H
Rimi So
0
6
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Kanako Morisaki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mami Hasegawa
1
6
0
1
13.10.18
q 1
Minami Shuto
2
7
6
H2H
Kanako Osafune
0
6
4
2
13.10.18
q 2
Minami Shuto
2
3
7
6
H2H
Aoi Ishino
1
6
6
5
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ari Matsumoto
2
7
6
H2H
Mami Mabuchi
0
5
0
13.10.18
q 2
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Chinatsu Shimizu
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Utaka Kishigami
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 2
Nagisa Morimoto
2
7
0
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
1
6
6
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Nagisa Morimoto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kiko Nishizato
1
0
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 1
Ena Shibahara
2
6
7
H2H
Chie Kezuka
0
2
6
5
13.10.18
qual.
Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Ayano Sonoda
2
6
6
H2H
Risako Sugihara
0
4
3
13.10.18
q 2
Erina Hayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Eimi Friant
0
0
3
13.10.18
q 1
Erina Hayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Yukino Tachibana
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 1
Michiru Furuya
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Shibata
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Eimi Friant
2
7
6
H2H
Ya Yun Pai
0
5
4
13.10.18
q 2
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Suzuka Furukawa
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Miduki Higashi
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 2
Anri Nagata
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hondo
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Anri Nagata
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Rion Itaya
2
6
6
H2H
Aoi Ito
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 2
Rion Itaya
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yuna Ohashi
1
6
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sae Haraguchi
1
1
6
5
13.10.18
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
7
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
0
6
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Sakura Hondo
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Adachi
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Honoka Uchiyama
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ami Shiroma
1
2
6
2
13.10.18
q 1
Rina Saigo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ryoko Ikeda
1
6
0
4
13.10.18
q 2
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Miyu Nakashima
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Kurosu
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 2
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Michiru Furuya
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 1
Chinatsu Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Terami
0
0
2
13.10.18
q 1
Aoi Ishino
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Hisamatsu
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 1
Aoiko Goto
1
w/o
H2H
Akari Inoue
0
13.10.18
q 1
Ayumi Hirata
2
6
6
H2H
Yuqi Sheng
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Asuka Yoshida
2
6
6
H2H
Aina Oigawa
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 2
Asuka Yoshida
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ayumi Hirata
1
7
4
3
5
13.10.18
q 1
Yuna Ohashi
2
6
6
H2H
Megumi Nishimoto
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Miyu Nakashima
2
6
7
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Karen Tsutsumi
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Shindo
0
3
6
5
13.10.18
q 2
Karen Tsutsumi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aoiko Goto
1
6
5
1
13.10.18
q 1
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
0
3
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Qiang Wang
0
2
1
Joue Les Tours
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Claudia Giovine
2
1
7
7
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
6
9
6
4
13.10.18
qual.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
2
1
13.10.18
qual.
Alicia Barnett
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
6
2
13.10.18
qual.
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
2
2
13.10.18
qual.
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
0
1
13.10.18
qual.
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
3
0
13.10.18
qual.
Anna Gabric
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
7
1
5
4
13.10.18
qual.
Emma Lene
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
6
3
2
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 2
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
6
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Ons Jabeur
2
1
6
7
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
6
3
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Zhuk
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
6
3
3
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
1
Makinohara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
0
2
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nour Gueblaoui
0
0
0
13.10.18
1/2
Magali Kempen
2
7
7
H2H
Constance Sibille
0
6
3
5
13.10.18
fin
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
6
4
H2H
Magali Kempen
retired
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 1
Justine Bryson
1
5
H2H
Arina Kuznetsova
retired
0
2
13.10.18
q 1
Angelina Graovac
2
6
6
H2H
Adele Diana Biba
0
0
1
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
6
3
3
Ofakim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Iveta Dapkute
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shaykis
1
6
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Shiran Arol Wiegand
1
4
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
retired
0
6
1
13.10.18
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
7
6
H2H
Yuval Haggay
0
6
5
2
13.10.18
q 1
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
Tali Krasnopolski
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Shachf Lieberman
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Zinn
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Ofek Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Robine
0
1
3
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
0
6
2
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
4
3
13.10.18
q 1
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Trickovic
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 1
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
4
3
13.10.18
q 1
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Macarena Lopez
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Trickovic
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Angelica Raggi
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Luini
0
5
2
13.10.18
q 1
Siqi Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Crump
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Barbora Palcatova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
1
6
5
4
13.10.18
q 1
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 1
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Pezzulla
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Daria Frayman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
0
6
3
Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 2
Andreea Mitu
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 1
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 2
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
3
13.10.18
qual.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 2
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado
0
0
2
13.10.18
q 2
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre
0
1
1
13.10.18
qual.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 2
Jade Suvrijn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
2
0
13.10.18
q 1
Marie Temin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
6
6
9
0
13.10.18
q 2
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
2
13.10.18
q 2
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
1
6
3
13.10.18
q 1
Mireia Polo
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Cozar Ropero
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 2
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Mireia Polo
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 2
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
3
1
13.10.18
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kouchnareva
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 2
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 1
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
3
13.10.18
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
7
H2H
Helena Sophie Engels
0
0
6
1
13.10.18
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Sanchez
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
4
13.10.18
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Benito
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 2
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Alicia Alegre
2
6
6
H2H
Raja Szyszkowitz
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 1
Helene Pellicano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
1
4
13.10.18
q 2
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 1
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
2
6
7
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
0
2
5
13.10.18
q 1
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
2
1
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Libby Muma
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Bishnoi
0
0
1
13.10.18
fin
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
7
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
1
2
6
4
13.10.18
q 1
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
1
4
13.10.18
q 1
Yulia Sokolovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tcherkes Zade
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ziyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
1
13.10.18
q 1
Kiara Petrovicka
2
7
6
H2H
Hui-Zhen Ruan
0
5
3
13.10.18
q 1
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Avika Sagwal
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 1
Francesca Rumi
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 1
Amber Washington
2
6
7
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
3
5
Suzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
q 1
Angelina Gabueva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mei Xu Wu
1
6
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Ling Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
6
6
H2H
Yixuan Li
0
4
2
13.10.18
q 1
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako
1
7
5
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
0
1
0
13.10.18
q 1
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Zhang
0
4
4
13.10.18
q 1
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
2
6
1
13.10.18
q 1
Haruka Kaji
2
6
7
H2H
Qiu Yu Ye
0
3
6
4
13.10.18
q 1
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
1
7
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
1
2
6
5
13.10.18
q 1
Xiaodi You
2
7
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
0
5
0
13.10.18
q 1
Ao Gai
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
1
4
6
2
13.10.18
q 1
Xinyu Jiang
2
6
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Hanyu Guo
2
0
7
7
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
1
6
5
5
13.10.18
q 1
Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Wanning Zhu
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Ziyue Sun
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Shuo Feng
2
6
7
6
H2H
Chang Liu
1
7
4
6
5
3
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Caroline Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
0
6
7
3
Toowoomba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
1/4
Ellen Perez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
1
2
7
4
4
13.10.18
1/2
Ellen Perez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Abigail Tere-Apisah
1
6
2
4
13.10.18
1/2
Zoe Hives
2
6
7
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Zoe Hives
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
0
0
2
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
0
0
6
9
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares
0
4
2
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
4
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld
1
6
4
5
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
4
2
<