Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
12.10. / Fri
12.10. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
1
1
12.10.18
1/2
Colin Sinclair
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
1
6
1
3
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
1
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
4
6
5
12.10.18
1/2
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
Calgary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 2
Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Shane Nicholls
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 2
Laurent Rochette
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Shropshire
0
3
6
3
12.10.18
q 2
Takanyi Garanganga
2
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
6
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Roy Smith
0
3
5
12.10.18
q 2
Mikael Torpegaard
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
5
4
12.10.18
q 2
Tom Fawcett
2
7
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
5
4
12.10.18
q 2
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ochotta
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
0
0
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Neil Pauffley
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
5
5
12.10.18
1/2
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
2
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Pratheek Mandalapu
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Eleftherios Theodorou
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
David Poole
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Lorenzo Battista
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kasaly
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
0
3
12.10.18
q 1
Shane Biddaiah
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
1
6
4
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alonte
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Alex Zuckerman
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El Shehawy
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Federico Mazzarini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thorsten Sollie
1
7
4
2
3
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
2
2
12.10.18
1/2
Alex Bolt
1
7
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
retired
0
5
6
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Corentin Denolly
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
1
3
6
6
7
12.10.18
1/2
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
4
7
5
5
Germany F15 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
3
12.10.18
1/2
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
1
0
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Artem Smirnov
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
6
2
5
12.10.18
q 1
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
2
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Sami Reinwein
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
3
7
7
3
12.10.18
q 1
Julian Lenz
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Christian Hirschmueller
2
4
7
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
6
5
6
5
12.10.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
6
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Charly Zick
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Lukas Klein
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
5
4
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
2
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
5
0
12.10.18
q 1
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eytan Michaeli
1
7
3
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
0
3
12.10.18
q 1
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Alec Deckers
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
3
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/4
Edoardo Eremin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
5
6
4
12.10.18
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
7
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
4
6
4
12.10.18
1/4
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
2
12.10.18
1/2
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
3
12.10.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
4
6
11
12.10.18
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
3
1
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
1
4
12.10.18
q 1
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Peter Nagy
1
6
3
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
retired
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
1
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retired
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
3
6
2
12.10.18
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
5
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
6
7
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
6
6
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
4
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
4
6
5
12.10.18
q 1
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
7
8
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Jurij Rodionov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
4
2
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Tom Jomby
2
4
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
5
3
12.10.18
fin
Jack Draper
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
6
3
4
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
6
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Kaito Uesugi
2
7
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
5
4
12.10.18
q 1
Ryota Tanuma
2
5
6
6
H2H
Wei Qiang Zheng
1
7
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Rio Noguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
6
6
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
5
4
12.10.18
1/2
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
4
7
6
3
Peru F3 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
12.10.18
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
2
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
retired
0
2
0
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
3
6
5
12.10.18
1/2
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Shane
0
2
1
Portugal F21 (Sao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marco Wright
1
4
6
6
1
12.10.18
q 1
Tilen Zitnik
2
7
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
5
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Leal
0
2
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
1
5
12.10.18
q 1
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
2
6
6
H2H
David Ramalho
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Russell Henderson
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Francis Pare
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Faulkner
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Pedro Graca
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Miguel Gomes
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Mario Pena Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Morgan
0
2
1
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Cristian Garin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
4
7
4
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
2
1
12.10.18
1/2
Borna Coric
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Federer
0
4
4
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Germain Gigounon
2
3
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
5
12.10.18
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
1
4
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
3
2
Thailand F6 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Ajeet Rai
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
3
6
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Robert Strombachs
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
2
6
5
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
4
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Yash Vardhan Singh
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
5
1
12.10.18
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
5
12.10.18
q 1
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Alex Solanki
1
6
3
H2H
Mischa Lanz
retired
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
4
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Harry Thursfield
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
1
2
6
0
12.10.18
q 1
Andreas Boers
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Adrien Guye
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
2
12.10.18
1/2
Vit Kopriva
1
w/o
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
5
12.10.18
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
1
6
4
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
5
3
12.10.18
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
0
12.10.18
q 1
Ruben Konings
2
4
7
7
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
6
6
5
5
12.10.18
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
7
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
6
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Florentin Garstenauer
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Klemen Nikolas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
1
3
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Philipp Storjohann
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Edris Fetisleam
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
2
5
12.10.18
q 1
Nikolas Lahky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
1
6
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
1
5
12.10.18
q 1
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
6
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Lukas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Basaran Simsek
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Ilya Rudiukov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Christian Fellin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
1
6
4
5
USA F27 (Houston)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
1
6
3
12.10.18
1/2
Jared Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
4
1
USA F28 (Harlingen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Michael Shabaz
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Yim
0
4
0
12.10.18
q 1
Uros Petronijevic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
1
3
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Ian O'Jon
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Alan Kohen
1
6
4
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
retired
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
7
H2H
Kyler Jirasook
0
0
6
1
12.10.18
q 1
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Hiram Chavez
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Mccormick
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Davidson
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Sarradin
0
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Krull
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Jacob Eskeland
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Ferreira Leite
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
0
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Zandrix Acob
2
6
6
H2H
George Hutchings
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Thomas Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Arana
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Te Kani Williams
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Jody Maginley
2
4
6
7
H2H
Noah Schachter
1
6
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Alexander Knight
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Yehonatan Kaufman
0
3
5
12.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Zane Kohrs
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Andre Saleh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sean Robles
1
6
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
William Mottet
2
7
3
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
1
6
5
6
2
12.10.18
q 1
Austin Abbrat
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Loyd
0
4
0
12.10.18
q 1
Maxime Cressy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jarryd Woog
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Samuel De Felipe Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Perez
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Kevin Lam
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Sundaram
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Joseph Corse
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jack Pulliam
1
6
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Guido Marson
2
7
6
H2H
Pranav Kumar
0
6
8
2
12.10.18
q 1
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ely
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Nathan Chavez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Brida
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Sumit Sarkar
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Cahn
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Kelly
0
2
3
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
1
6
2
6
4
12.10.18
1/2
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
5
7
2
Ashkelon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
4
3
Luxembourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Patty Schnyder
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Richel Hogenkamp
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
2
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
1
6
1
12.10.18
q 1
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
3
7
5
5
12.10.18
q 1
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
7
1
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Jil Teichmann
2
7
6
H2H
Greta Arn
0
6
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
6
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
6
3
6
10
12.10.18
q 1
Karolina Muchova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Heather Watson
1
2
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
4
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Greetje Minnen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
7
3
1
Cherboug En Cotentin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
4
4
12.10.18
1/2
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
2
3
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Qiang Wang
2
6
6
7
H2H
Garbine Muguruza
1
7
5
4
5
12.10.18
1/4
Qiang Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
0
2
4
12.10.18
1/2
Dayana Yastremska
2
7
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
5
4
Joue Les Tours
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Magalie Girard
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Cirotte
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
6
7
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
1
5
12.10.18
q 1
Alicia Barnett
2
6
7
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
4
6
7
12.10.18
q 1
Tess Sugnaux
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
5
1
12.10.18
q 1
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
3
0
12.10.18
q 1
Alina Silich
2
7
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
0
5
3
12.10.18
q 1
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
1
3
7
3
6
5
12.10.18
q 1
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Clemence Fayol
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
1
6
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Yasmine Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
6
5
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
q 1
Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Laura Siegemund
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
2
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
6
6
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Ana Bogdan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
3
6
5
12.10.18
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
7
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Sabina Sharipova
1
6
12
6
3
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
retired
0
7
4
0
12.10.18
q 1
Ons Jabeur
2
1
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
1
6
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
1
7
7
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Ivana Jorovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
0
5
1
12.10.18
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Monova
0
1
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Sofya Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
6
5
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
6
3
7
6
3
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
3
4
12.10.18
1/2
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
1
6
4
0
Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Conny Perrin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
1
7
4
6
4
4
12.10.18
fin
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
7
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
1
6
2
Makinohara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Junri Namigata
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
1
1
6
2
12.10.18
1/2
Momoko Kobori
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ayumi Miyamoto
1
0
6
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
0
1
3
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Katarzyna Kawa
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
1/2
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaella Krajicek
0
3
0
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
12.10.18
1/2
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
4
6
3
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
3
7
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
6
4
2
12.10.18
1/2
Gabriela Ce
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
4
6
3
12.10.18
1/4
Gabriela Ce
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
0
6
3
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
4
0
12.10.18
1/2
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
2
3
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
0
2
1
12.10.18
1/2
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
3
4
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
0
6
3
3
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin
0
5
4
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
6
3
3
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
fin
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
1
6
3
5
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
0
2
5
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
0
4
1
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
1/2
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik
0
2
2
<