Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.10. / Thu
11.10. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
4
2
11.10.18
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
3
3
11.10.18
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
5
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
1
7
5
1
1
11.10.18
1/4
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
6
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Philp
0
2
3
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
0
4
11.10.18
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
1
4
11.10.18
1/4
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
3
4
11.10.18
1/4
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
1
0
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
1
7
7
4
2
11.10.18
1/4
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
4
1
11.10.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
3
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
6
6
5
4
11.10.18
1/4
Matteo Martineau
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jules Marie
1
7
2
1
Germany F15 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
3
1
11.10.18
1/4
Dominik Boehler
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
4
6
4
11.10.18
1/4
Bastien Presuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
5
4
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
6
3
11.10.18
1/2
Ben Patael
1
7
1
H2H
Edan Leshem
retired
0
5
0
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
2
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
5
6
1
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
6
3
4
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
4
4
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
7
1
4
11.10.18
2
nd
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
3
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
0
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
0
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
6
5
2
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Jack Draper
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
5
2
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
2
11.10.18
1/4
Gregoire Barrere
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
1
6
1
2
11.10.18
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
6
5
6
5
11.10.18
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
13
3
Peru F3 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
3
3
11.10.18
1/4
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
5
3
11.10.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
5
7
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
1
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
3
6
2
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
2
5
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
0
4
0
11.10.18
1/4
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
2
1
11.10.18
1/4
Ryan Shane
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
2
4
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
6
4
6
2
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
0
3
11.10.18
1/2
Cristian Garin
2
5
7
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
1
7
6
4
1
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Roger Federer
2
6
7
H2H
Kei Nishikori
0
4
6
4
11.10.18
1/4
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
0
6
1
3
11.10.18
1/4
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
4
11.10.18
1/4
Borna Coric
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
5
4
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Germain Gigounon
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
7
4
11.10.18
1/4
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
5
2
11.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
2
6
0
11.10.18
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
3
6
2
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
2
3
11.10.18
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
6
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
1
11.10.18
1/4
Quentin Folliot
2
6
4
7
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
1
6
5
11.10.18
1/4
Alexey Zakharov
1
6
3
H2H
Michael Geerts
retired
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
Robert Strombachs
2
6
2
7
H2H
Samm Butler
1
4
6
6
4
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
11.10.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
4
USA F27 (Houston)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
1
6
5
11.10.18
1/4
Jared Hiltzik
1
6
2
H2H
Peter Bothwell
retired
0
4
2
11.10.18
1/4
Jordi Arconada
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
6
8
3
11.10.18
1/4
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
6
5
1
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
7
4
11.10.18
1/4
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
5
1
11.10.18
1/4
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
2
3
Ashkelon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
3
3
11.10.18
1/2
Maya Tahan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
6
5
3
Cherboug En Cotentin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Myrtille Georges
2
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
2
3
11.10.18
1/4
Harmony Tan
2
6
7
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
4
6
3
11.10.18
1/4
Maia Lumsden
2
3
7
6
H2H
Eden Silva
1
6
6
5
3
11.10.18
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
2
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
0
1
3
11.10.18
1/4
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
7
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
2
5
11.10.18
1/4
Dayana Yastremska
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
6
6
2
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
1
3
11.10.18
1/4
Camila Giorgi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
1
3
6
2
11.10.18
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
3
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
1
6
4
4
11.10.18
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
3
5
Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
2
3
Makinohara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Junri Namigata
2
6
7
H2H
Hiromi Abe
0
3
6
4
11.10.18
1/4
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
4
6
3
11.10.18
1/4
Momoko Kobori
2
7
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
5
2
11.10.18
1/4
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
4
6
5
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
7
6
2
6
6
11.10.18
1/4
Miriana Tona
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Ho
0
4
4
11.10.18
1/4
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
0
2
3
11.10.18
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
1
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
6
2
5
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Michaella Krajicek
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
3
2
11.10.18
1/4
Lisa Sabino
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
3
3
11.10.18
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
4
2
11.10.18
1/4
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
0
1
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
1
11.10.18
1/4
Irina Fetecau
2
6
1
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
4
6
1
11.10.18
1/4
Aliona Bolsova
2
2
6
7
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
6
0
6
4
11.10.18
1/4
Anna Bondar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
4
6
1
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
7
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
6
2
1
11.10.18
1/4
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
4
0
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
2
1
11.10.18
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
0
3
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Gabriela Ce
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
1
6
2
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
1
7
1
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
6
4
3
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
0
3
0
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
2
1
11.10.18
2
nd
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
1
2
7
5
3
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Topcic
0
2
3
11.10.18
1/4
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
7
2
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Bonic
1
6
2
6
3
11.10.18
1/4
Karolina Berankova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
1
6
3
0
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh
1
6
4
H2H
Elise Mertens
retired
0
2
0
11.10.18
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky
2
7
7
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
6
2
6
5
11.10.18
1/4
Karolina Pliskova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
7
0
3
11.10.18
1/4
Caroline Garcia
1
6
1
H2H
Petra Martic
retired
0
2
0
Toowoomba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
7
H2H
Abbie Myers
1
2
7
1
6
2
11.10.18
1/4
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
4
7
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava
1
6
6
3
3
11.10.18
1/4
Zoe Hives
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
3
4
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja
1
6
3
6
11.10.18
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
5
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek
0
4
4
11.10.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
0
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
5
6
2
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
6
3
11.10.18
1/2
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Victor Estrella
1
3
6
3
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
1
6
3
6
7
11.10.18
1/2
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
0
3
4
11.10.18
1/4
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic
1
6
2
6
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
11
H2H
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
2
7
3
9
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
1
6
3
7
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll
0
3
3
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
2
4
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
1
6
3
6
<