Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
06.10. / Sat
06.10. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Volonski
0
0
1
06.10.18
qual.
Harry Bourchier
2
6
6
H2H
Clint Letcher
0
4
1
06.10.18
qual.
Gage Brymer
2
7
6
H2H
Olly Sadler
0
5
4
06.10.18
qual.
Jesse Flores
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Riminton
0
2
5
06.10.18
q 2
Andrew Riminton
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
William Ma
0
3
2
06.10.18
qual.
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kotan
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 2
Nikita Volonski
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
4
1
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Artem Smirnov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
3
6
5
06.10.18
q 1
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Jeremy Jahn
2
7
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
6
5
1
06.10.18
q 1
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
2
6
1
06.10.18
q 1
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
1
3
6
4
06.10.18
q 1
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 1
Dante Gennaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
3
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
retired
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
1
3
06.10.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
0
6
3
Campinas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Del Potro
0
4
4
Egypt F21 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
David Perez Sanz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
3
6
5
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Mattia Rossi
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
2
5
06.10.18
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
6
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
6
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Yann Wojcik
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
5
6
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alessandro Ricci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
6
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Patrick Foley
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
6
8
1
06.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
6
6
H2H
Kasper Elsvad
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Nygaard
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tom Pisane
2
7
4
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
1
6
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
1
4
06.10.18
q 2
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Maksymilian Duzinkiewicz
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
2
2
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
1
7
3
3
5
06.10.18
q 2
Evan King
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evan Song
1
6
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
2
7
1
4
06.10.18
q 2
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Tom Fawcett
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tommy Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
0
5
2
06.10.18
q 2
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
1
Florence Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
1/2
Pablo Andujar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
2
6
1
06.10.18
fin
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
5
3
06.10.18
1/2
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
0
6
3
France F20 (Nevers)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
3
2
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Quentin Gueydan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
1
6
6
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Schneider
0
2
5
06.10.18
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Diamant Freire Da Silva
0
2
2
06.10.18
qual.
Ronan Joncour
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
1
6
6
7
2
06.10.18
qual.
Evan Furness
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
3
7
3
2
06.10.18
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Mathis Moysan
0
2
2
06.10.18
qual.
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
3
3
06.10.18
qual.
Imrane Bentekhici
2
6
2
7
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
4
6
6
1
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
3
Germany F15 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Avetisyan
0
2
2
06.10.18
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Benedict Moerl
2
7
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
1
6
6
7
5
4
06.10.18
q 1
Stepan Rinko
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 2
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Braun
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Maikel Borg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
1
6
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
7
6
H2H
David Novotny
0
5
4
06.10.18
q 2
Thorsten Sollie
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tufekcic
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 1
Piotr Galus
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Knippling
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Tim Hofmann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tom Zeuch
1
4
6
4
06.10.18
q 2
Nikolaj Talimaa
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Cronin
0
0
3
06.10.18
q 1
Julian Kenzlers
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Simon
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Krzysztof Wetoszka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ingo Herzgerodt
1
6
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Christopher Luthra
1
w/o
H2H
Jan Osusky
0
06.10.18
q 1
Alen Katusa
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Ruenger
0
4
4
Israel F12 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Ben Patael
2
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
3
4
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Tal Goldengoren
2
7
6
H2H
Alec Deckers
0
6
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Gal
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Perets
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Katz
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Geva
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Donio
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Roee Benya
2
6
3
7
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
1
3
06.10.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya
2
7
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
6
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 2
Gilad Tamar
1
6
2
H2H
Ido Zonder
retired
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
2
2
06.10.18
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
1
w/o
H2H
Aviv Tevenper
0
06.10.18
q 2
Alexander Gaponenko
2
7
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
6
2
3
Italy F30 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
2
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Eduardo Dischinger
1
6
3
H2H
Mike Loccisano
retired
0
4
0
06.10.18
qual.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
3
6
2
06.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
0
6
0
06.10.18
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
1
06.10.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
3
7
4
06.10.18
qual.
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
2
2
06.10.18
qual.
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
2
3
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
7
2
3
4
Monterrey Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
3
4
Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Tom Jomby
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
3
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Clifford Enosoregbe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Taiwo Owolabi
1
6
1
1
06.10.18
qual.
Henry Atseye
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
1
6
2
2
06.10.18
qual.
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Abdul-Mumin Babalola
0
3
2
06.10.18
qual.
Emmanuel Idoko
1
w/o
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
06.10.18
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi
1
4
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
1
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
Paul Emmanuel
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
5
3
06.10.18
qual.
Arnaud Sewanou
2
6
6
H2H
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
0
3
1
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
6
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
1
3
06.10.18
q 2
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
3
6
6
06.10.18
q 2
Albano Olivetti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
4
7
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 2
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
5
7
7
6
3
Portugal F19 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Frederico Gil
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
2
5
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
1
6
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Aitor Aramburu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
1
6
3
1
06.10.18
q 2
John Harrison Richmond
2
7
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
5
4
06.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
0
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Patrik Hartmeier
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
5
3
06.10.18
q 2
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
4
6
H2H
Henrique Brancal
1
1
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Jake Hersey
2
6
7
H2H
Dario Montes
0
4
6
6
06.10.18
q 2
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Javier Montoya Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
2
1
Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Kei Nishikori
0
2
4
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Joao Souza
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
6
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Andrea Collarini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
1
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 2
Federico Coria
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
5
6
1
06.10.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Endara
0
1
6
6
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
3
6
5
06.10.18
qual.
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
5
4
06.10.18
qual.
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
5
4
5
06.10.18
1
st
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Sock
1
4
7
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
Bradley Klahn
2
7
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
6
5
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
7
4
4
4
06.10.18
qual.
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
3
1
06.10.18
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
1
7
6
3
4
06.10.18
qual.
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
7
4
4
5
06.10.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
4
6
6
5
06.10.18
qual.
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
6
3
4
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
1
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
1
6
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Garcia Saez
1
5
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
retired
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
7
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
1
3
7
3
6
1
06.10.18
q 2
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Hector Talens Serra
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
1
2
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
0
3
06.10.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cabo Chapa
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Carles Batlle
2
7
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Axel Vila Antuna
0
6
0
6
4
Stockton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
2
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
5
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
1
2
7
6
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Roman Safiullin
2
7
5
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
5
7
4
06.10.18
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
5
06.10.18
q 2
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
3
Thailand F5 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Shintaro Imai
2
7
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
6
4
1
Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Baptiste Crepatte
2
5
7
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
1
7
6
3
2
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
7
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
3
5
06.10.18
q 2
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
1
2
6
4
06.10.18
q 2
Philipp Dittmer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Rakshit Rishi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
1
6
6
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Himansu Sagar
0
0
2
06.10.18
q 2
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Loukas
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Roman Blokhin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
1
3
6
4
06.10.18
q 2
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 2
Jakob Groener
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
1
6
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
0
2
06.10.18
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
7
H2H
Simon Musset
0
5
5
06.10.18
q 2
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 2
David Quayle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
3
7
1
4
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
George Von Massow
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
4
5
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
w/o
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
06.10.18
q 2
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jonas Schaer
1
2
7
4
06.10.18
q 2
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
8
2
06.10.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
3
1
06.10.18
q 2
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
1
2
7
6
1
06.10.18
q 2
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
6
6
2
06.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
6
0
06.10.18
q 2
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Aleksandar Tomas
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 2
Filippo Speziali
2
4
6
7
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 1
Giuseppe La Vela
2
5
7
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
1
7
6
2
3
USA F27 (Houston)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Michael Shabaz
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Saleh
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Michael Shabaz
2
7
6
H2H
Jacob Eskeland
0
6
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Lam
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Ian O'Jon
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Aron Hiltzik
1
5
H2H
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
retired
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Conrad Russell
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 1
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ely
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cannon Kingsley
1
4
6
3
06.10.18
q 1
Jonathan Chang
1
6
H2H
Alexander Knight
retired
0
3
06.10.18
q 2
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Oscislawski
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
1
3
6
1
06.10.18
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Aj Valenty
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Aron Pierce
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
6
4
6
2
06.10.18
q 1
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Jiajun He
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Nicholas Bybel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
1
6
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Breitbach
0
3
1
06.10.18
q 1
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Cahn
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Zhe Zhou
2
7
6
H2H
Conner Mcmann
0
6
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Zhe Zhou
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Korolev
0
6
3
3
06.10.18
q 1
Gabriel Diaz Freire
2
2
6
6
H2H
Keenan Mayo
1
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Gabriel Diaz Freire
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 1
Jacob Eskeland
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 1
Tim Ruehl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
7
4
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tim Ruehl
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schachter
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Zandrix Acob
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Zandrix Acob
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Bogdanovich
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Kai Breitbach
2
7
6
H2H
Jarryd Woog
0
5
3
06.10.18
q 2
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Rajia
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Ansel Bivens
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 1
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Beltranena
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Zhou Liu
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
4
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
1
4
6
3
06.10.18
q 1
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
7
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
5
4
06.10.18
q 1
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
1
6
6
H2H
Garrett Johns
1
6
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
4
6
0
06.10.18
q 1
Conner Mcmann
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 1
Kevin Lam
2
6
7
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
3
6
6
06.10.18
q 1
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
2
6
7
H2H
Ciro Lampasas
0
2
6
1
06.10.18
q 1
Youssef Rajia
2
6
6
H2H
Ashton Duke
0
4
0
06.10.18
q 1
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Trey Hilderbrand
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 1
Chenhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Marson
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kacper Dworak
1
1
7
8
1
06.10.18
q 1
Jan Galka
2
7
6
H2H
Pranav Kumar
0
6
6
4
06.10.18
q 2
Jan Galka
2
7
6
H2H
Chenhe Li
0
5
2
06.10.18
q 1
Neel Rajesh
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Cannon Kingsley
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Pulliam
0
1
4
06.10.18
q 1
Adam Oscislawski
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
2
4
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Oona Orpana
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
1
3
6
5
Brisbane
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
0
4
3
Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
1
4
7
5
2
Cherboug En Cotentin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
2
1
06.10.18
qual.
Lea Tholey
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
3
6
1
06.10.18
qual.
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
2
1
06.10.18
qual.
Ella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
3
3
06.10.18
qual.
Clemence Fayol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
7
7
4
3
06.10.18
qual.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
7
H2H
Sandy Marti
0
2
6
5
06.10.18
qual.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
7
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
3
5
06.10.18
qual.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
1
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Caroline Wozniacki
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
0
3
3
Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
3
3
Herzlia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
0
3
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
4
4
06.10.18
qual.
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
4
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
1
6
0
6
3
06.10.18
qual.
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Jia-Jing Lu
0
3
1
06.10.18
qual.
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
2
1
06.10.18
qual.
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Carol Zhao
0
0
0
06.10.18
qual.
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
0
3
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Mavie Osterreicher
0
3
1
06.10.18
q 1
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
1
6
4
06.10.18
q 1
Viktorija Golubic
2
7
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
4
7
3
6
4
06.10.18
q 1
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
3
6
0
06.10.18
q 1
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
3
6
1
06.10.18
q 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carina Witthoeft
1
7
2
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Ramskogler
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Jil Teichmann
2
6
7
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
7
8
6
6
4
06.10.18
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Anna Blinkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
4
6
4
Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Ronke Akingbade
2
6
6
H2H
Racheal Olamide Adunoye
0
0
0
06.10.18
qual.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Osariemen Airhunmwunde
0
0
0
06.10.18
qual.
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Loveth Donatus
0
1
0
06.10.18
qual.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Emerald Able
0
1
0
06.10.18
qual.
Jasmin Jebawy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
1
7
4
3
3
06.10.18
qual.
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
6
H2H
Sabath Ibrahim
0
3
0
06.10.18
qual.
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Adegoke
0
5
0
06.10.18
qual.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Patience Onebamhoin
0
2
1
Makinohara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Akari Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Michiru Furuya
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Mitsumi Kawasaki
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mami Hasegawa
1
5
6
1
06.10.18
q 1
Kotomi Takahata
2
7
7
H2H
Robu Kajitani
0
5
5
06.10.18
q 1
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Anri Nagata
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Minami Shuto
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuqi Sheng
1
7
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 1
Megumi Nishimoto
2
7
6
H2H
Mei Koike
0
5
2
06.10.18
q 1
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Owada
0
0
1
06.10.18
q 1
Suzuho Oshino
2
1
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
1
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Erina Hayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Nakayama
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
6
H2H
Riri Inaba
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
4
0
06.10.18
q 1
Sakura Hondo
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Chinatsu Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Berezov
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
6
4
4
06.10.18
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
0
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
4
4
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Pemra Ozgen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
1
7
4
2
06.10.18
q 1
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 1
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Zivulovic
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Axelle Martins
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 1
Laura Rijkers
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
5
7
3
3
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Andreea Mitu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
0
7
1
06.10.18
q 2
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 2
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
4
6
5
06.10.18
q 2
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
2
2
06.10.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
7
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
3
5
06.10.18
q 2
Irina Fetecau
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
6
5
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
1
4
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
1
6
1
3
06.10.18
1/2
Anastasia Grymalska
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
1
6
6
06.10.18
q 1
Anna-Giulia Remondina
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Trickovic
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
4
4
06.10.18
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Cristina Ene
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
1
4
7
4
06.10.18
q 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Macarena Lopez
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 1
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
1
3
06.10.18
q 1
Camilla Scala
2
2
6
6
H2H
Siqi Cao
1
6
4
4
06.10.18
q 1
Alice Matteucci
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Crump
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Frayman
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 1
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
1
06.10.18
fin
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
6
2
4
06.10.18
1/2
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Trickovic
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
0
5
3
06.10.18
q 1
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
1
3
7
5
2
06.10.18
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Wirges
0
2
3
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 1
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 1
Yu-Ting Hsieh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alisa Kummel
1
2
6
3
06.10.18
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
7
7
H2H
Sasha Hill
0
6
2
5
06.10.18
q 1
Minami Akiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
3
1
06.10.18
q 1
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
0
3
06.10.18
q 1
Sophie Muntean
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
6
5
2
06.10.18
fin
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 1
Isabella Tcherkes Zade
2
6
6
H2H
Libby Muma
0
2
2
Sozopol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
1
Stockton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Madison Brengle
2
7
7
H2H
Danielle Lao
0
5
6
10
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
qual.
Misaki Doi
2
6
6
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang
0
2
0
06.10.18
qual.
Jana Cepelova
2
7
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
0
5
0
06.10.18
qual.
Yuxuan Zhang
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
1
7
0
3
06.10.18
qual.
Barbora Krejcikova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
6
7
7
3
06.10.18
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova
1
3
7
7
4
H2H
Yana Sizikova
retired
0
6
6
1
06.10.18
qual.
Fang Ying Xun
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
1
2
6
4
Toowoomba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
Julia Kimmelmann
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ya Hsin Lee
0
2
4
06.10.18
q 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Hetrel
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Shelby Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 1
Shelby Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 1
Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth James
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Erin Routliffe
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
1
4
6
6
7
06.10.18
q 1
Alexandra Osborne
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alexandra Osborne
2
6
7
H2H
Yuki Kristina Chiang
0
0
5
06.10.18
q 1
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
7
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
5
4
06.10.18
q 2
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
3
1
06.10.18
q 1
Yuki Kristina Chiang
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Pasini
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tiana Windbuchler
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
2
1
06.10.18
q 2
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Roopa Bains
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Monica Robinson
2
6
7
H2H
Natasha Russell
0
1
6
6
06.10.18
q 1
Monica Robinson
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
0
3
06.10.18
q 2
Alana Parnaby
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Tomic
0
3
4
06.10.18
q 1
Alana Parnaby
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
0
2
06.10.18
q 1
Andjela Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gillian Collins
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Djokovic
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 1
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Nayar
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Gergana Topalova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Suzy Larkin
1
6
1
3
06.10.18
q 1
Tiana Windbuchler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rebecca Jones
1
3
7
3
06.10.18
q 2
Nakisa Djamshidi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Miranda Poile
1
6
6
4
4
06.10.18
q 1
Nakisa Djamshidi
1
w/o
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
06.10.18
q 1
Beatrice Hetrel
2
7
7
H2H
Tayla Whitehouse
0
5
6
2
06.10.18
q 1
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gilich
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
1
2
7
5
4
06.10.18
q 1
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Nicole Stoica
0
0
1
06.10.18
q 1
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 1
Suzy Larkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Smith
0
1
3
06.10.18
q 1
Isabella Bozicevic
2
6
7
H2H
Lucy Easton
0
1
5
06.10.18
q 1
Roopa Bains
2
6
7
H2H
Kirijana Petreski
0
1
6
4
06.10.18
q 1
Natasha Russell
2
6
6
H2H
Lotus Rayani
0
3
1
06.10.18
q 1
Miranda Poile
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Westman
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 1
Bojana Marinkov
1
5
H2H
Darcy Parke
retired
0
0
06.10.18
q 2
Bojana Marinkov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
1
6
2
1
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
0
1
4
Florence Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
1
5
6
7
Monterrey Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
6
H2H
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
1
4
Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
7
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
0
4
5
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Di Wu
0
3
1
06.10.18
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden
0
2
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
1
6
4
8
<