Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
05.10. / Fri
05.10. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Almaty Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Denis Istomin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
4
6
5
2
Australia F7 (Brisbane)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
4
6
5
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 2
Clint Letcher
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Sullivan
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 2
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
Adon Kronk
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 2
Maverick Banes
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Casey
0
1
6
2
05.10.18
q 2
Harry Bourchier
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 2
Olly Sadler
2
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Sekulic
1
6
6
3
1
05.10.18
q 2
Gage Brymer
2
7
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
5
1
05.10.18
q 2
William Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Stubbings
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 2
Aaron Addison
2
6
6
H2H
Corey Gaal
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 2
Jesse Flores
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
6
5
4
05.10.18
q 2
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Puttergill
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 2
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ryan Laubser
1
1
6
2
05.10.18
q 2
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Bulmaga
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 2
Robert Stirling
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patrick Coates Beadman
1
7
3
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Sam Ryan Ziegann
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Flynn
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 2
Patrick Kotan
2
6
6
H2H
Winter Meagher
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Joshua Ryan
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Oster
0
2
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Nikita Volonski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Jovanovski
0
3
2
Campinas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
0
7
3
2
05.10.18
1/2
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
1
1
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Juan Martin Del Potro
1
w/o
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
05.10.18
1/2
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
6
6
4
Egypt F21 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
0
1
05.10.18
1/2
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
2
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sagar Ahuja
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Kevin Portmann
2
7
6
H2H
Shane Biddaiah
0
6
9
4
05.10.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
3
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Adam Bronka
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Bujakiewicz
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Marsoun
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Kasper Elsvad
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Patrick Foley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
1
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Maxim Turyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Danylo Chychin
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Martin Nygaard
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kasaly
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Murillo
1
6
4
H2H
Nikita Repkin
retired
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Dominik Palan
1
2
H2H
Milos Nikolic
retired
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
4
4
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Jenson Brooksby
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Fanselow
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
1
6
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Mitchell Krueger
2
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
6
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Daniel Nguyen
2
6
7
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
3
5
05.10.18
q 1
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus McDaniel
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Kevin King
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
1
4
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
William Griffith
0
4
6
6
05.10.18
q 1
Tom Fawcett
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Tommy Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Laurent Rochette
0
3
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Borna Gojo
2
6
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
3
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
3
4
France F20 (Nevers)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
2
0
05.10.18
1/2
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
5
3
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Mathieu Roy
2
6
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Ezat
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Cocouvi
0
6
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Teysseyre
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ronan Joncour
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
6
10
1
05.10.18
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Boulangeot
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Warren Sinius
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Simon Beaupain
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jules Vauthier
1
3
6
2
05.10.18
q 1
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Vicaire
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Simon Reveniau
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Theo Schneider
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
1
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Diamant Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Mathis Moysan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Imrane Bentekhici
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Bonnet Flores
0
2
0
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Paul Cayre
2
1
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
5
3
05.10.18
1/2
Dominik Boehler
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
4
5
Israel F12 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Igor Smilansky
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
1
2
6
5
05.10.18
1/2
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
0
1
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Tal Goldengoren
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Brenner
0
5
1
05.10.18
q 1
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
1
1
6
1
05.10.18
q 1
Yair Gal
2
6
7
H2H
Shay Buchnik
0
2
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
0
6
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Bar Meshel
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Tyrone Barrett
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Yaniv Gutman
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Rayne Roselt
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Abelevich
0
6
6
2
05.10.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ori Maior
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roi Ginat
1
3
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Birman
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Tuval Barak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dor Gabay
1
2
6
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ido Zonder
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Dagan
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Noam Perets
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Rubin
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alec Deckers
2
7
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Raz Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Ben Donio
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Ido Geva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ziv Moravia
1
6
2
5
05.10.18
q 1
Aviv Tevenper
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Greenbaum
0
3
2
Italy F30 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/4
Walter Trusendi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
4
7
4
05.10.18
1/2
Peter Torebko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
3
6
2
05.10.18
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
2
05.10.18
1/2
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
3
3
05.10.18
1/4
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
4
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
6
5
5
05.10.18
q 1
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Brambati
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
3
0
05.10.18
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
1
7
5
6
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
7
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
4
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Mike Loccisano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
4
7
1
05.10.18
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
0
3
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Alexandre Muller
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
0
6
2
05.10.18
1/2
Fabien Reboul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
4
6
3
Monterrey Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
1
7
6
4
6
3
05.10.18
1/2
David Ferrer
1
w/o
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
0
2
3
05.10.18
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
3
2
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Abdul-Mumin Babalola
2
5
6
6
H2H
Temitope Aremu
1
7
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Taiwo Owolabi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Olaniyi Ibiwoye
1
6
6
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Clifford Enosoregbe
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kevin Zannou
1
7
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Henry Atseye
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
1
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Dim
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Emmanuel Idoko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa
1
6
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Bradley Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvestre Monnou
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Fumi
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Mohammed
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Augustine Stephen
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Codino
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Richard Chinwendu
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo
1
7
2
4
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sami Reinwein
1
7
4
0
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Mies
0
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Albano Olivetti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
2
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Thomas Statzberger
2
3
6
7
H2H
Joy Vigani
1
6
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Greif
0
2
6
2
05.10.18
q 1
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
6
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
3
6
3
Peru F2 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Bastian Malla
2
7
2
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
5
6
3
05.10.18
fin
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
1
4
Peru F3 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
1
5
05.10.18
q 1
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Monges
0
3
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Luis Claro
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Jordan Iturra
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Gianfranco Panta
0
3
0
05.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
2
6
2
05.10.18
q 1
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle
0
6
5
2
05.10.18
q 1
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Guajardo Miranda
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Araya
0
6
3
5
05.10.18
q 1
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
3
7
1
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Tapia
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues
2
7
6
H2H
Jerome Ricker
0
6
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Serra
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Tomas Farjat
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mario Urquidi
1
4
7
2
05.10.18
q 1
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Matheus Geovani Correa
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Rozo Torres
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Rodrigo Vargas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
1
3
6
4
Portugal F19 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Shane
0
3
2
05.10.18
1/2
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
4
4
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Bento Masrelim Araujo
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Danail Banov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Roll
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Goncalves
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Bernardo Roque
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Schwartzman
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Afonso Portugal
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Wright
1
2
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Simao Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Dario Montes
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
3
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Camposeo
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Illia Stoliar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura
1
7
3
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Andre Rodeia
2
5
6
7
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
1
7
3
6
6
05.10.18
q 1
Henrique Brancal
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
1
5
05.10.18
q 1
Rafael Giotis
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Imran Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Fernandes
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Tiago Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Javier Montoya Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Varao
0
0
5
Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Kei Nishikori
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
6
2
1
05.10.18
1/2
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
3
3
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Ivan Endara
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
2
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Junior Tavarez Pichardo
0
2
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Maleno Rosario
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Andrea Segarelli
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
2
7
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
3
H2H
Hernan Casanova
retired
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
6
6
2
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Marius Copil
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
6
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Bradley Klahn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Joao Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
3
6
6
05.10.18
q 1
Benoit Paire
2
3
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
6
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
1
7
7
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Hubert Hurkacz
1
4
6
3
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
retired
0
6
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
3
2
Spain F30 (Melilla)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
1
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Roger Quinta
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes
0
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
6
7
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
3
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
1
4
7
5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Batlle
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
1
5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Anton Talaya
2
6
1
7
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
3
6
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Hublitz
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Pablo Montanes Gadea
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
1
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Maximilian Witthaus
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Aaron Cabo Chapa
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jordi Ribera
1
6
7
7
6
0
05.10.18
q 1
Hector Talens Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Llinares Pellicer
0
5
3
Stockton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
1
4
05.10.18
1/2
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
6
6
2
Sweden F5 (Falun)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
4
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Jose Statham
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
N.Sriram Balaji
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
4
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
2
5
05.10.18
q 1
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
6
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Roman Safiullin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
1
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Ergashev
0
2
0
Thailand F5 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
4
Thailand F6 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 2
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Pat Kongkitpakorn
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 2
Shunrou Takeshima
2
6
7
H2H
Rhys Xavier
0
2
5
05.10.18
q 1
Shunrou Takeshima
2
6
6
H2H
Tianjia Guo
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Roy Hobbs
2
5
6
6
H2H
Michael Mathayomchand
1
7
3
3
05.10.18
q 2
Roy Hobbs
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
4
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Aaditya Tewari
2
6
6
H2H
Wellington Bastos
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 2
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Hu Liu
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Chayanon Kaewsuto
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 2
Chayanon Kaewsuto
2
6
6
H2H
Nawakarn Khunjan
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Rhys Xavier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana
1
6
1
2
05.10.18
q 2
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Prachaya Baibong
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Chaipat Poonpol
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Nawakarn Khunjan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ankit Chopra
1
6
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Morra
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Hyun Su Ro
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Stephen Kaldawi
2
6
6
H2H
Medhir Goyal
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Chattarin Wareesri
0
3
0
05.10.18
q 1
Hu Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Marlino Pascual
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Liran Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Vorachon Rakpuangchon
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Pattanapong Borisutpong
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
3
5
05.10.18
q 1
Anthony Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Noppadol Noikor
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 2
Anthony Susanto
1
6
4
H2H
Rut Puntakrud
retired
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 2
Natthasith Kunsuwan
2
7
6
H2H
Sirathee Chimoye
0
6
5
1
05.10.18
q 1
Natthasith Kunsuwan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
1
4
7
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
6
0
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
1
1
6
3
05.10.18
q 2
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Nitiwat Jityaem
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 2
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Liran Chen
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Supaset Sincharoenwattana
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 2
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Aaditya Tewari
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Tonkla Mulada
2
7
5
7
H2H
Raghav Jaisinghani
1
5
7
6
12
05.10.18
q 1
Rut Puntakrud
1
3
7
7
H2H
Daiki Ishii
retired
0
6
6
05.10.18
q 1
Jordan Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
Thammarat Kamchai
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Jackson Varney
2
7
4
7
H2H
Glen Dawes
1
5
6
5
05.10.18
q 2
Rob Reynolds
1
6
3
H2H
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
retired
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Rob Reynolds
2
6
6
H2H
Chen Chang
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Nitiwat Jityaem
2
6
4
6
H2H
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy
1
4
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Sirathee Chimoye
2
6
6
H2H
Tanadon Duangthipnet
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Prachaya Baibong
2
6
6
H2H
Fah Siriwirote
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Akash Nandwal
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mingyuan Yang
1
6
2
2
05.10.18
q 2
Akash Nandwal
1
6
1
H2H
Tonkla Mulada
retired
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Pat Kongkitpakorn
2
6
6
H2H
Teerameth Chimoye
0
1
2
Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
3
0
05.10.18
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
6
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
1
4
6
1
05.10.18
q 1
Rakshit Rishi
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Pedro Munafo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
1
6
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
6
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
Simon Musset
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiene Zaddem
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis
1
5
6
1
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Talel Raboudi
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Jakob Groener
2
7
7
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
6
3
5
05.10.18
q 1
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Taieb Raboudi
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
2
6
7
05.10.18
q 1
Lars Bijsterbosch
2
7
7
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
6
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Himansu Sagar
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Raphael Loukas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto De Bernardis
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
6
6
H2H
Med Anis Sakka
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
1
2
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
George Von Massow
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
5
7
6
4
05.10.18
1/2
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Erik Crepaldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Antun Vidak
2
7
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
5
2
05.10.18
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
7
7
H2H
Floris Podzimek
1
7
3
6
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Cosmin Ontica
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
1
6
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
6
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
1
6
3
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
retired
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Berke Eser Coskun
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Michael Jalpota
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
0
4
05.10.18
q 1
Jonas Schaer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
6
6
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
2
7
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
5
2
05.10.18
q 1
Aleksandar Tomas
1
w/o
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
0
5
05.10.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Kerim Esiev
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
1
6
5
3
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
4
1
05.10.18
1/2
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
3
1
Ashkelon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 2
Shiran Arol Wiegand
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 2
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
6
7
H2H
Adi Spiegelman
0
3
5
05.10.18
q 2
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Lorin Tilipman
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 2
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Haggay
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 2
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
0
1
1
05.10.18
q 2
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shaykis
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 2
Koral Koldobski
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 2
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
5
2
05.10.18
q 2
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
May Baranes
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 2
Neta Tamir
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Gavish
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 2
Ronnie Naor
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 2
Diana Nekhorosheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Katz
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 2
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
2
1
Brisbane
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Ellen Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
6
3
6
4
05.10.18
1/2
Shilin Xu
2
0
7
6
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
1
6
6
3
0
Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
2
05.10.18
1/2
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Navarro
0
6
2
2
Cherboug En Cotentin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sandy Marti
1
6
1
H2H
Schena Benamar
retired
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Lea Tholey
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
1
4
05.10.18
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Heranne Excellent
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Ella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Mir Ambaye
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Clemence Fayol
2
6
6
H2H
Aloise Dorey
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Alpha Ambaye
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Valentine Bacher
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Philippine Picard
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Lucy Furness
0
2
1
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Caroline Wozniacki
2
6
6
H2H
Qiang Wang
0
1
3
05.10.18
1/2
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Osaka
0
4
4
Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
3
0
05.10.18
1/2
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
4
3
Herzlia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Dia Evtimova
2
6
7
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
3
6
2
05.10.18
1/2
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
6
3
6
3
Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Laura Siegemund
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Heather Watson
1
3
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Yi Cody Wong
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
7
H2H
Claire Liu
1
0
7
3
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Carol Zhao
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
2
6
1
05.10.18
q 1
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
0
0
2
Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sarah Adegoke
2
6
6
H2H
Blessing Anuna
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Emerald Able
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Jasmin Jebawy
2
6
6
H2H
Abiodun Oyegoke
0
0
0
05.10.18
fin
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
2
7
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
6
5
0
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Constance Sibille
1
6
2
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
retired
0
3
0
05.10.18
1/2
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miriana Tona
1
3
7
14
5
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
4
0
05.10.18
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
1
0
05.10.18
1/2
Gaia Sanesi
2
7
7
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
5
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Katharina Hering
1
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
retired
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Latycheva
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Oliwia Szymczuch
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Anna Kubareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
1
6
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
4
3
Roja De
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Matsuba
0
0
3
05.10.18
q 1
Cristina Adamescu
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
4
4
05.10.18
q 1
Charlotte Roemer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
6
6
1
1
05.10.18
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Martinez Asensi
0
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Judith Perello Saavedra
0
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
3
1
05.10.18
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
5
05.10.18
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
3
4
05.10.18
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
3
0
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/4
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
0
0
05.10.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Gamiz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
1
6
4
3
05.10.18
2
nd
round
Jasmine Paolini
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
2
5
05.10.18
1/4
Jasmine Paolini
2
7
2
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
6
2
6
0
05.10.18
1/4
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
3
7
7
H2H
Carson Branstine
1
6
6
1
6
3
05.10.18
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
2
05.10.18
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
3
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
6
4
4
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
7
2
6
H2H
Akiho Kakuya
1
5
6
4
05.10.18
1/2
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Topcic
0
2
3
Sozopol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
4
05.10.18
1/2
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
3
2
Stockton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Madison Brengle
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Zhuk
0
1
1
05.10.18
1/2
Danielle Lao
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
1
6
2
2
Telde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
4
2
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Sabine Lisicki
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Jovanovski
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Misaki Doi
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Santamaria
0
6
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Kai-Lin Zhang
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
1
7
7
0
5
05.10.18
q 1
Ankita Raina
2
6
7
H2H
Ying Zhang
0
4
5
05.10.18
q 1
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyu Guo
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
3
3
05.10.18
q 1
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
4
2
05.10.18
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
1
6
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
2
4
05.10.18
q 1
Fang Ying Xun
2
6
7
H2H
Chang Liu
0
4
6
3
Campinas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli
0
5
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
4
6
6
05.10.18
1/2
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic
0
6
6
2
Monterrey Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
7
10
H2H
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid
1
7
4
5
8
Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
4
7
18
H2H
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
6
2
16
Stockton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
fin
Darian King/Noah Rubin
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.18
1/2
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova
2
6
7
H2H
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs
0
0
5
05.10.18
1/2
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova
0
3
2
<