Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 2 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 62 6 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 4 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 7 5 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 64 7 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 3 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 4 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 65 6 61
atp single Hard Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 4
02.10.18
1st round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 67 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 0 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 4 63
atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 4 64
02.10.18
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 2 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 5 72 5
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 4 3
02.10.18
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 2
02.10.18
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 1 2
02.10.18
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 5 3
02.10.18
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 0
02.10.18
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 0
02.10.18
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 2 6 7
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 1 5
02.10.18
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 4
02.10.18
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Anze Arh 2 6 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 1 76 4 5
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Tommy Robredo 2 1 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 5 3
02.10.18
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 64 4
02.10.18
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 65 2
02.10.18
1st round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 2
02.10.18
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 3 6 5
02.10.18
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 2
02.10.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 5
02.10.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 5 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 7 5 5
02.10.18
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 62 1
02.10.18
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France France F20 (Nevers) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 1 6
Alexis Boureau 1 2 6 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 3 6
Dan Added 1 3 6 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 610 2
02.10.18
1st round
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 64
02.10.18
1st round
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Vadym Ursu 0 5 2
02.10.18
1st round
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
David Novotny 0 4 4
02.10.18
1st round
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 4 6
Yvo Panak 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
1st round
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 3 2
02.10.18
1st round
Christian Seraphim 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 1 63
02.10.18
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 63 4
02.10.18
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 5 6 6
Sven Lemstra 1 7 4 1
02.10.18
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 7 1 6
Louis Wessels 1 65 6 4
02.10.18
1st round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 2
02.10.18
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 3 2
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 5 6
Roee Benya 1 1 7 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Alon Elia 2 6 4 6
Tal Goldengoren 1 2 6 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 0
atp single Clay Italy Italy F30 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Georg Winkler 0 2 61
02.10.18
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 2 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 3
atp single Clay Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Carlos Chamas 0 1 2
02.10.18
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 6 5 4
02.10.18
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 5 4
02.10.18
1st round
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 4
02.10.18
1st round
Roey Tabet 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 4 3
atp single Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 3 6 7
Lucas Gomez 1 6 3 64
02.10.18
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 2 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Gerald Melzer 2 7 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 64 6 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 2
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 3 65
02.10.18
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Tyler Lu 0 64 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 2
02.10.18
1st round
Jack Draper 1 7 2
Tuki Jacobs retired 0 5 0
atp single Clay Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Santos 1 6 2
Federico Zeballos retired 0 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 2 2
02.10.18
1st round
Boris Arias 2 3 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 1 6 5 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 63
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 75 5 3
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 0 3
02.10.18
1st round
Filipe Brandao 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 2 7 4
02.10.18
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 4 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 6 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 3
02.10.18
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 0 1
02.10.18
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 2
02.10.18
1st round
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 3 4
02.10.18
1st round
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 4
02.10.18
1st round
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 2 7
Goncalo Falcao 1 2 6 5
atp single I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Matthew Ebden 1 6 61 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Kei Nishikori 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 62
02.10.18
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 63
02.10.18
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7 6
Gilles Simon 1 71 65 2
atp single Clay Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Anas Fattar 1 6 5
Luis Gomar Monio retired 0 0 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Anas Fattar 2 3 6 6
Marco Neubau 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 4 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 0 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 5 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 7 3 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 1 6
Marc Giner 1 4 6 3
atp single Hard USA Stockton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 0 73 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 74 4 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 2 4
atp single I. hard Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Linus Frost 0 62 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 64 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 64 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 3
02.10.18
2nd round
George Botezan 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 64 1
02.10.18
1st round
George Botezan 1 6 1
Fred Simonsson retired 0 3 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 2 0
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
David Agung Susanto 1 6 4
Chayanon Kaewsuto retired 0 0 1
02.10.18
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 7 3 1
Wei-De Lin retired 0 7 6 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 5 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 77 4 1
02.10.18
1st round
Felix Corwin 1 4
Karunuday Singh retired 0 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
02.10.18
1st round
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 4 2
02.10.18
1st round
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Ettore Capello 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 1 6 7
Quentin Folliot 1 6 2 65
02.10.18
1st round
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 0 3 2
02.10.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6 7
Yuichiro Inui 1 2 73 62
02.10.18
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 7 4 7
Pierre Delage 1 65 6 5
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 4 4
02.10.18
1st round
Claudio Fortuna 2 7 6
Clement Geens 0 64 2
02.10.18
1st round
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
02.10.18
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 2 3
02.10.18
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
02.10.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 0 1
02.10.18
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 3 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 4 6 2
02.10.18
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Durukan Durmus 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Dejan Katic 0 62 4
02.10.18
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 4 1
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Alena Fomina 2 6 7 7
Sarah Lee 1 72 5 63
02.10.18
1st round
Ena Kajevic 1 4
Ipek Oz retired 0 1
02.10.18
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Kuprina 0 0 65
02.10.18
1st round
Alise Cernecka 1 6 3
Eleni Daniilidou retired 0 0 2
02.10.18
1st round
Oona Orpana 1 6 3
Cemre Anil retired 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Azradeniz Comlek 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 2 6
Emily Casteleyn 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Selin Ovunc 0 1 64
wta single Hard Australia Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 3
02.10.18
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 1 5
02.10.18
1st round
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 2
02.10.18
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 64
02.10.18
1st round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 5 7
Samantha Harris 1 3 7 5
02.10.18
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 3 75 1
02.10.18
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 5 4
02.10.18
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 5 4
02.10.18
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 4 63
02.10.18
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 4
wta single Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
qual.
Salome Devidze 1 5 6 3
Chloe Beck retired 0 7 3 0
02.10.18
1st round
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 0 3
02.10.18
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Amanda Rodgers 0 3 5
02.10.18
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 3 3
02.10.18
1st round
Victoria Muntean 2 7 7
Sophie Chang 0 5 62
02.10.18
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Alana Smith 0 5 2
02.10.18
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 2
02.10.18
1st round
Kennedy Shaffer 2 7 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 5 3
02.10.18
1st round
Natasha Subhash 2 4 6 7
Tara Moore 1 6 3 5
02.10.18
1st round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 2
02.10.18
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 61 2
02.10.18
1st round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 3 4
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 2
02.10.18
3rd round
Dominika Cibulkova 2 4 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 6
Petra Martic 0 5 3
02.10.18
3rd round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 3 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 4
wta single Clay Ukraine Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 7 3 6
Mariya Poduraeva 1 5 6 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 6 1 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 0 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 5
wta single Hard Izrael Herzlia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 0 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 1 6
Emily Seibold 1 5 6 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicole Nadel 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 3
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 6 3 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 1 6 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 w/o
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 63 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Estelle Cascino 1 6 1
Claudia Coppola retired 0 1 0
02.10.18
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 0 2 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 0 0
02.10.18
1st round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Emmanuelle Girard 2 7 6
Valentina Taddia 0 63 1
02.10.18
1st round
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 7
Zaklin Bokan 0 3 5
02.10.18
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 3 0
02.10.18
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 1
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 0
02.10.18
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 0 2
02.10.18
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 1
02.10.18
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
1st round
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 4 6
Joana Vale Costa 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
1st round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 0
02.10.18
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic 0 2 5
02.10.18
1st round
Alicia Barnett 2 6 2 6
Lisa Sabino 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 1 0
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
02.10.18
1st round
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 67 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 0 0
02.10.18
1st round
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 2 4
02.10.18
1st round
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 3 6
Andreea Velcea 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
1st round
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 3 6
Celine Fritsch 1 1 6 4
02.10.18
1st round
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Antonella La Cava 0 2 1
02.10.18
1st round
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 4
02.10.18
1st round
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Hui-Zhen Ruan 0 0 0
02.10.18
1st round
Sophie Muntean 2 3 7 7
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 66 5
02.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 2 0
02.10.18
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 4
02.10.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 3 2
wta single Hard Bulgaria Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Iulia Marko 0 0 4
02.10.18
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 3 0
02.10.18
1st round
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 7
Beatris Spasova 0 1 63
02.10.18
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Stela Peeva 0 3 1
02.10.18
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 4 6
Ani Vangelova 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
1st round
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Denis Gencheva 0 0 1
02.10.18
1st round
Franziska Kommer 2 3 7 6
Gabriela Duca 1 6 5 1
02.10.18
1st round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 0 6
Elene Mchedlidze 1 2 6 3
02.10.18
1st round
Polina Akimova 2 6 6
Kristina Kapitanova 0 4 1
02.10.18
1st round
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 3 2
wta single Hard USA Stockton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 4 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia retired 0 6 5
02.10.18
1st round
Madison Brengle 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 1
02.10.18
1st round
Jessica Pegula 1 6
Nadia Podoroska retired 0 0
02.10.18
1st round
Robin Anderson 2 6 4 7
Kristie Ahn 1 1 6 64
02.10.18
1st round
Maegan Manasse 2 7 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 64 6 0
02.10.18
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 5 1
wta single Clay Spain Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 1 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 3 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 7
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 1 64
02.10.18
2nd round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 4 4
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
02.10.18
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 5 7 10
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 1 7 5 5
02.10.18
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 2
02.10.18
1/4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham 0 62 4
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Christian Garin 0 5 2
02.10.18
1st round
Rafael Matos/Fabricio Neis 1 w/o
Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez 0
02.10.18
1/4
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 64 3
atp double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Fernando Verdasco 0 4 4
02.10.18
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
02.10.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo 0 1 3
02.10.18
1st round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Andrea Basso/Giovanni Fonio 0 1 1
02.10.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 4
02.10.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Adelchi Virgili 0 2 3
02.10.18
1st round
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 5
02.10.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Vaclav Safranek 1 3 6 8
02.10.18
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 1 6 10
Tomasz Bednarek/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Emilio Nava/Manuel Sanchez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 4 0
02.10.18
1st round
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
David Ferrer/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
02.10.18
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Mark Vervoort 0 2 65
atp double I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 3 7 11
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 1 6 67 9
02.10.18
1st round
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 64 5
02.10.18
1st round
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 65
wta double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 2 7 10
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 63 4
02.10.18
2nd round
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 5 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 7 10
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 75 5 7
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak 0 3 2
<