Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Australia F7 (Brisbane) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Benjamin Mitchell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bradley Mousley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Campinas Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 75 | 61 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federico Coria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gael Monfils | 1 | 6 | 63 | 65 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jack Sock | 1 | 76 | 5 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F21 (Sharm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arpit Sharma | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Guerrero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Florence Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
France F20 (Nevers) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Remi Boutillier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Damiens | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dan Added | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Nystroem | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alen Mujakic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Hans Rehberg | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
David Novotny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
David Novotny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nico Kleber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Bucan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederic Schlossmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Dahlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Johannes Bangratz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Dario Drebenstedt retired | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Minakov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Matheiowetz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Mikhail Minakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lukas Engelhardt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 60 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Israel F12 (Herzlia) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tal Goldengoren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F30 (Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Umberto Giovannini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Della Tommasina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamim Hallak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jad Slaibi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Monterrey Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 78 | 3 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kevin King | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1 | 1 | 7 | 64 | |||||
Nigeria F4 (Lagos) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvestre Monnou | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukhtar Andu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adebola Obasoto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Paul | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Fumi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Mohammed | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tyler Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Peru F2 (Lima) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sergio Monges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Sergio Monges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Nunez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Li | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rodrigo Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Michel Vernier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Joao Ferreira BRA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cayetano March | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Bogo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F19 (Idanha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miguel Semedo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Tokyo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F30 (Melilla) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Stockton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Hjorth | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
William Blumberg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jc Aragone | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Sweden F5 (Falun) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Martins Podzus | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Niklas Johansson retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Gustafsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gustaf Strom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F5 (Hua | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghun Shin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Akanit Pumjit | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Chien-Hsun Lo retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Congsup Congcar | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalwinder Singh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prachaya Baibong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pruchya Isarow | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Pascal Meis retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Tunisia F34 (Monastir) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 qual. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Skadarka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Groener | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rakshit Rishi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Baptiste Anselmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Baptiste Anselmo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F30 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Schaer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Bosio | 1 | 4 | 713 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linus Krohn | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Oborina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Eva Garkusha | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Daria Nazarkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia De Santa Ana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Bondarenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lucia De Santa Ana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarina Kang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Brisbane | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Charleston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeda Daniel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Forbes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Siegemund | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Garbine Muguruza | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Chornomorsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anastasiya Klymenko | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Oleksandra Balaba retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Parkhomenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Oleksandra Balaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Terletska | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liza Velikorodnaiy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mariia Hlahola | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladlena Bokova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Moroi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Anita Sahdiieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Karavayeva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anita Sahdiieva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Csilla Argyelan retired | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Herzlia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmy Yaron | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hili Kronzon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shaykis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julia Terziyska | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Susanne Celik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loveth Donatus | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mouna Bouzgarrou | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Silvia Njiric | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Madison Westby | 0 | ||||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabrielle Clairotte | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karine Marion Job | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Olga Helmi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 67 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Quiterio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Akiho Kakuya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amber Washington | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Kikuchi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denislava Glushkova | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Doga Selen Takunyaci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melody Todorova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Kristina Miletic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Radulova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexia Gandac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Cveti Iotova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikaela Konstantinova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Iulia Marko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Polina Pavlova | 0 | ||||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Stela Peeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Strongina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Denis Gencheva | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Stockton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Shibahara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Duval | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Willson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Mossmer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
01.10.18 q 2 |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellie Douglas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.10.18 qual. |
Katie Volynets | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Hanna Chang retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Telde | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Carla Girbau Romero | 1 | 75 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Carlota Molina Megias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Liebkind | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Penalver Aguilo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Xenia De Luna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Sauco Roque | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paloma Perez Bota | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexia Gerochristodoulou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Campinas Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Caio Silva/Thales Turini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas | 1 | 75 | 3 | 9 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis/Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias/Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Edmund/Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Monterrey Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Lucas Gomez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Jack Withrow | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar/Sergio Galdos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Tokyo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet/Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur/Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Stockton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 1st round |
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
John-Paul Fruttero/Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke/Roberto Maytin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Marc Polmans/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 2nd round |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
01.10.18 1st round |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 |