Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 2
12.09.18
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 3 65
12.09.18
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 3 6 4
12.09.18
1/4
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 64
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 65 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 1 w/o
Christian Garin 0
atp single Clay Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Raul Garcia 0 3 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 4
12.09.18
1/4
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
12.09.18
1/4
Luciano Doria 2 7 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 63 77 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 63 3
12.09.18
1/4
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 0 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Raul Garcia 2 7 6
Goran Markovic 0 5 3
atp single Hard Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
12.09.18
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Liam Draxl 0 2 5
12.09.18
1/4
Harrison Adams 2 3 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 6 3 4
12.09.18
1/4
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 3 63
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 3 63
12.09.18
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 75 5 4
12.09.18
1/4
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 3
12.09.18
1/4
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 64 4
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 64 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 65 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 1 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3
Ivan Krivic retired 0 1 2
atp single I. hard France France F17 (Mulhouse) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Jonathan Kanar 0 4 65
12.09.18
2nd round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3 6 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 4 76 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 5 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 7 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6 7
Albano Olivetti 1 3 73 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Linus Frost 2 7 7
Pascal Meis 0 5 64
atp single Hard United Kingdom Great Britain F4 sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Ryan Peniston 1 6
Frederik Press retired 0 1
12.09.18
1/4
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 1
12.09.18
1/4
Constantin Schmitz 2 4 7 6
Imran Aswat 1 6 5 4
12.09.18
1/4
Jack Draper 2 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 1 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 3 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 62
12.09.18
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 70 3 2
atp single Clay Italy Italy F27 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 1
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 1
12.09.18
1/4
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
12.09.18
1/4
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 1 75 4
12.09.18
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
atp single Clay Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 1 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 3 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 5 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 0 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 65 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 5 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 5 3
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 65
12.09.18
2nd round
Zhe Li 2 3 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 6 0 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Di Wu 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
atp single Clay Spain Spain F27 (Seville) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 4
Pol Toledo Bague retired 0 4 1
12.09.18
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 3 64
12.09.18
1/4
Omar Salman 2 7 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 5 63
12.09.18
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 67 63
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 710 1 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 5
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 3 72 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 1 5
Luke Jacob Gamble retired 0 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Andrea Borroni 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu 0 3 66
12.09.18
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 1 6 1 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 3 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Macsen Sisam 2 2 7 7
Anis Ghorbel 1 6 66 65
atp single Hard USA USA F24 (Claremont) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Laurens Verboven 0 3 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Samuel Shropshire 2 7 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 64 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 3 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 2 6
Zachary Svajda 1 0 6 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 0 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 66 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 3
12.09.18
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 1
12.09.18
1st round
Igor Gimenez 2 4 6 6
Timothy Sah 1 6 4 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Artur Dubinski 0 3 3
wta single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 65 4
12.09.18
1/4
Daria Lodikova 1 7 5 3
Albina Khabibulina retired 0 6 0
12.09.18
1/4
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 2
12.09.18
1/4
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 2
wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 4 1
12.09.18
1/4
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 3 0
12.09.18
1/4
Ya Yun Pai 2 7 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 5 4
12.09.18
1/4
Meiqi Guo 2 7 4 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 5 6 3
wta single Clay France Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1st round
Timea Bacsinszky 2 5 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 7 3 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 73 66
12.09.18
2nd round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 4 6
Conny Perrin 1 3 6 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 4 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 5 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 7
Carina Witthoeft 0 65 62
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 0 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 0 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Akiho Kakuya 0 4 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 3 6
Ekin Ercetin 1 2 6 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 2 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 2 6 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 2 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 5 1
wta single Hard Spain Ceuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Silvia Vargas Jimenez 0 3 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 4 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 1 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 1
wta single I. hard Canada Quebec City sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 0 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 73 2 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 63 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Marta Lesniak 2 6 5 6
Anna Ukolova 1 1 7 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Melanie Klaffner 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 5 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Yuliya Lysa 2 7 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 5 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 7
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 1 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Pernilla Mendesova 1 6 0 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Anna Siskova 1 w/o
Carole Monnet 0
wta single Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 3 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 64
12.09.18
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 5 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 3 63
12.09.18
2nd round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova 1 73 2 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 5 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 7 5 3
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 1 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 3 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Miriana Tona 0 5 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 1 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 4 74 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 5 3
wta single Hard Portugal Montemor O Novo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 3 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 3
Vinciane Remy retired 0 0 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 3
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2nd round
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 1
12.09.18
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 0
12.09.18
2nd round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Alize Lim 0 4 62
12.09.18
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
wta single Clay Bulgaria Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Dia Evtimova 2 7 7
Amina Anshba 0 5 64
12.09.18
1/4
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 3 5
12.09.18
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 5 6
Darya Astakhova 1 4 7 3
12.09.18
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6 7
Alexandra Perper 1 4 73 65
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 67
12.09.18
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 0 0
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 0 65 5
12.09.18
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 1 w/o
Jc Aragone/Robert Galloway 0
12.09.18
1/4
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 5 11
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz 1 65 7 9
12.09.18
1/4
William Blumberg/Blaine Boyden 2 6 7
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow 0 2 5
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 1
12.09.18
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel 0 2 1
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6 10
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 1 4 72 4
12.09.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 5 10
Fajing Sun/Di Wu 1 4 7 1
12.09.18
1/4
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 1 10
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay 1 5 6 8
12.09.18
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 66
12.09.18
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 1
wta double I. hard Canada Quebec City sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1/4
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez 2 7 7
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 0 5 65
12.09.18
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva 1 75 3 4
12.09.18
1/4
Darija Jurak/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 4 2
wta double Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1st round
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 1 74 3 6
12.09.18
1/4
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 5 6 10
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng 1 7 2 5
12.09.18
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ying-Ying Duan 1 w/o
Harriet Dart/Priscilla Hon 0
12.09.18
1/4
Valeria Savinykh/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 3
12.09.18
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 4 2
<