Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Austria Austria F4 (St. sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 7 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 66 64
24.07.18
2nd round
Thomas Statzberger 2 3 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 2 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Matthias Haim 2 6 7
Frederik Press 0 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 5 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 4 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Filip Duda 2 6 6 7
Takuto Niki 1 70 3 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 0 2
atp single Hard USA Atlanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
John Isner 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Ryan Harrison 2 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 65
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 1 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Jonas Merckx 2 6 5 6
Edris Fetisleam 1 2 7 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 7
Andrew Watson 0 3 64
24.07.18
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 3 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 4 6 62
24.07.18
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Colin Sinclair 1 66 6 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA Binghamton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung 0 1 64
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Ti Chen 2 7 6
Hei Yin Andrew Li 0 5 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Hsien-Yin Peng 1 w/o
Maverick Banes 0
24.07.18
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 2 2
24.07.18
1st round
Wei-De Lin 2 7 4 6
Nicholas S. Hu 1 62 6 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 63 1
24.07.18
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 4
atp single Hard Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 62
24.07.18
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 0
24.07.18
2nd round
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 2 6 7
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 1 6 4 67
24.07.18
2nd round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 1
atp single Clay France France F15 (Troyes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Florent Diep 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 61 6 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 62 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 1 1
atp single Clay Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Vadim Alekseenko 2 3 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 1 6 64 2
24.07.18
1st round
Shahin Khaledan 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 5 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 7 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 4
24.07.18
1st round
Roman Khassanov 2 6 3 7
Yan Sabanin 1 2 6 63
24.07.18
1st round
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 3 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 3 6 3
24.07.18
1st round
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 0 3
24.07.18
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 0
24.07.18
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 4 63
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Gael Monfils 0 1 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 0
24.07.18
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 2 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 2 2
atp single Clay Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 4 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Ewan Moore 0 0 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 1 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Louroi Martinez 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Zormann 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 4 4
24.07.18
1st round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 5 6
George Botezan 1 2 7 3
atp single Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Joris De Loore 2 6 4 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 3 6 2
24.07.18
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 2
atp single Hard Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 4
24.07.18
1st round
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Hady Habib 2 4 7 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 6 62 3
24.07.18
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 3 6
David Agung Susanto 1 3 6 4
atp single Clay Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
atp single Clay Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 5 7
Mateusz Terczynski 1 3 7 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Samm Butler 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 64 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 3 6
Tadas Babelis 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 2 6
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 2 4
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 0 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 67 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Franco Capalbo 0 63 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 74 0 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 3 7
Florian Lakat 1 4 6 66
atp single Clay Italy Padova Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 4
24.07.18
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 4 3
24.07.18
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 3 6
Simone Bolelli 1 1 6 2
24.07.18
1st round
Christian Garin 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 75 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 4 6
Gianluca Mager 1 5 6 2
24.07.18
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 72 0 63
24.07.18
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 3 6
Walter Trusendi 1 3 6 2
atp single Clay Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 4 3
24.07.18
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 2 61
24.07.18
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Hugo Largo 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 65 1
24.07.18
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 0 2
24.07.18
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 0 2
24.07.18
1st round
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 2
24.07.18
1st round
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 5 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Mats Moraing 2 4 6 6
Patrik Rikl 1 6 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 7
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Ivan Kosec 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 3 64
24.07.18
1st round
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 4 7 6
David Juras 1 6 64 2
24.07.18
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 3
Vitaliy Sachko retired 0 5 0
24.07.18
1st round
Alexander Ovcharov 2 4 6 6
Goran Markovic 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Martin Fekiac 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 3
24.07.18
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 3 7 7
Mike Urbanija 1 6 63 5
atp single Clay Spain Spain F20 (Denia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 2 76 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 76 2 3
atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 2 4 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 64 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 4 6 64
24.07.18
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 3
atp single Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 3 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 65 74 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 4
atp single Hard USA USA F20 (Champaign) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Tom Farquharson 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 2 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Chang 1 0 6 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 7
Martin Joyce 0 5 64
24.07.18
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 2 4
24.07.18
2nd round
John Mcnally 2 3 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 1 6 1 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 7
Axel Geller 0 64 61
24.07.18
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 65 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 65 2
wta single Hard USA Ashland sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Gail Brodsky 2 6 4 7
Olivia Rogowska 1 3 6 5
24.07.18
1st round
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 2 2
24.07.18
1st round
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1st round
Julia Elbaba 2 6 4 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Mayo Hibi 0 62 0
24.07.18
1st round
Renata Zarazua 1 5
Catherine Harrison retired 0 2
24.07.18
1st round
Sofya Zhuk 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Hungary Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 0 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 1 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6 7
Agnes Bukta 1 4 74 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 4
wta single Hard USA Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Francesca Fusinato 2 7 6
Bianca Moldovan 0 5 2
24.07.18
qual.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 3 2
24.07.18
qual.
Bianca Moldovan 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 1 3
24.07.18
1st round
Priyanka Shah 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 65 1
24.07.18
qual.
Kelley Anderson 2 6 6
Taylor Russo 0 1 3
24.07.18
qual.
Meghan Kelley 2 6 6
Diana Tkachenko 0 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Meghan Kelley 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 0
24.07.18
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 7
Caitlin Bernard 0 5 5
24.07.18
qual.
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Csilla Fodor 2 7 6
Kylie Collins 0 65 2
24.07.18
1st round
Elysia Bolton 2 6 7
Taylor Johnson 0 1 61
24.07.18
qual.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 1
24.07.18
qual.
Savanna Ly 1 w/o
Haley Giavara 0
24.07.18
1st round
Emma Jackson 2 3 6 6
Brienne Minor 1 6 3 0
24.07.18
1st round
Niluka Madurawe 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Kelley Anderson 0 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 1
24.07.18
qual.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 2 2
wta single Hard Canada Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 4 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 2
wta single Clay Germany Horb sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 3
24.07.18
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Karin Kennel 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 6
Alice Rame 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 6 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 64
24.07.18
1st round
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 4 2
24.07.18
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 6 4
Lena Rueffer retired 0 6 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 7 7
Romy Koelzer 1 6 5 5
24.07.18
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
24.07.18
1st round
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 4
wta single Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 3 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 2
wta single Hard France Les Contamines Montjoie sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Kelly Versteeg 2 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 1 6 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Pauline Payet 2 5 7 6
Seone Mendez 1 7 61 4
24.07.18
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 4 0
24.07.18
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 4
24.07.18
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Salas 1 6 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 7
Enola Chiesa 0 2 5
24.07.18
1st round
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 1 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 4 6 1
wta single Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 62
24.07.18
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 3 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 62 3
24.07.18
2nd round
Olga Danilovic 2 7 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 63 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
wta single Clay Portugal Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 4
24.07.18
1st round
Quirine Lemoine 2 4 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 5 3
24.07.18
1st round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 64
24.07.18
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 3 6
Maria Joao Koehler 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 1 3
24.07.18
1st round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 4
24.07.18
1st round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 2 0
wta single Clay Czech Republic Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1st round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 4
24.07.18
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 0 1
24.07.18
qual.
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 2 0
24.07.18
qual.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 0 5 3
24.07.18
1st round
Katerina Stewart 2 5 7 6
Lucie Hradecka 1 7 64 3
24.07.18
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 1 7 6
Michaela Honcova 1 6 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 4 6 7
Daniela Seguel 1 6 4 611
wta single Clay Norway Sandelfjord sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 6 6
Mina Adelin Pedersen 0 3 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 3 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 1 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Julia Rosenquist 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Emely Kahrs 0 1 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Ina Kaufinger 0 2 0
24.07.18
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 2 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 6
Susanne Celik 1 75 2 3
wta single Clay Italy Schio sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 1 0
24.07.18
2nd round
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 7
Anna Turati 0 5 5
24.07.18
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Natalie Proese 0 64 4
24.07.18
2nd round
Federica Prati 2 6 2 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
2nd round
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 5 6 6
Camille Sireix 1 7 1 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 2
24.07.18
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 4 6
Alice Vicini 1 2 6 1
wta single Hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Hua-Chen Lee 2 4 7 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 63 4
24.07.18
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 2
24.07.18
1st round
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 4 4
24.07.18
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 5 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 1 7 0
24.07.18
1st round
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 3
24.07.18
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 3 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Finland Tampere sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 4 6
Katriin Saar 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Angelique Svinos 0 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Piia Suomalainen 0 1 3
24.07.18
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 4
24.07.18
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 68
24.07.18
1st round
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Monica Malinen 0 2 63
24.07.18
1st round
Ella Haavisto 2 6 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 77 5 1
wta single Clay Georgia Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 0 1 62
24.07.18
1st round
Cemre Anil 2 4 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 7 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 5 5
24.07.18
1st round
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Alena Nikishina 0 4 0
24.07.18
1st round
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Lana Kentchiashvili 0 0 3
24.07.18
1st round
Zani Barnard 2 6 6
Anna Kadagidze 0 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Ekaterine Jorjoliani 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 1 2
24.07.18
1st round
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 2
24.07.18
1st round
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 1
24.07.18
1st round
Elene Mchedlidze 2 3 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 1 4
24.07.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 3 6 6
Ana Shanidze 1 6 1 0
24.07.18
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 1 6 66 4
atp double Hard USA Atlanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Ryan Harrison/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 5 1
24.07.18
1/4
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 2 10
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Joe Salisbury 0 3 4
atp double Hard USA Binghamton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Luke Saville 0 4 2
24.07.18
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 7 10
Antoine Escoffier/Tom Jomby 1 75 5 7
24.07.18
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7
Karue Sell/Thales Turini 0 1 63
24.07.18
1st round
Ludovico Cestarollo/Karl Poling 2 6 7 12
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 72 5 10
24.07.18
1st round
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
24.07.18
1st round
Vasil Kirkov/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Brandon Holt/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 0 5 2
24.07.18
1st round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik 1 2 75 4
24.07.18
1st round
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 0 4 1
24.07.18
1/4
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 712 1 8
atp double Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 2 6 6 10
Taha Baadi/Justin Boulais 1 3 73 6
24.07.18
1st round
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 1 w/o
Tom Fawcett/Tyler Lu 0
24.07.18
1st round
James Frawley/Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 3
24.07.18
1/4
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 6 6 11
Luke Johnson/Joao Menezes 1 77 1 9
24.07.18
1st round
Joris De Loore/Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Pavel Krainik/Samuel Monette 0 4 65
atp double Clay Italy Padova Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 5 6 12
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 7 3 10
24.07.18
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 0 62 4
24.07.18
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 3 10
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Miljan Zekic 1 1 6 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1/4
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Filip Horansky/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 62
24.07.18
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Marc Sieber/Peter Torebko 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Yanais Laurent/Constant Lestienne 0 3 67
atp double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1/4
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer/Jakub Paul 0 4 2
24.07.18
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 3 6 8
24.07.18
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6 11
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 77 3 9
24.07.18
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 1 0
atp double Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto/Joao Souza 0 1 1
24.07.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 2 7 10
Eduardo Dischinger/Pedro Sousa 1 6 64 6
24.07.18
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 w/o
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori 0
24.07.18
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort 1 3 7 8
wta double Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 7 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 63 0
24.07.18
1st round
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova/Karman Kaur Thandi 0 4 1
24.07.18
1st round
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 4 10
Jia-Jing Lu/Ankita Raina 1 3 6 8
24.07.18
1st round
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
wta double Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 5
24.07.18
1st round
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Evgeniya Rodina 0 3 65
24.07.18
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 1 13
Polina Monova/Maryna Zanevska 1 3 6 11
24.07.18
1st round
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund 2 6 2 10
Anastasiya Komardina/Desirae Krawczyk 1 1 6 7
<