Astana Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont retired | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Austria F3 (Wels) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gabriel Schmidt retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Belgium F4 (Knokke) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Decamps | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
China F11 (Kunshan) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |||
Wei Qiang Zheng retired | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Chinese Taipei F1 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ti Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Chun Hun Wong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haru Inoue | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie-Ming Pai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nicholas S. Hu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 64 | 74 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Chun Hsin Tseng retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Estonia F1 (Parnu) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristofer Siimar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Mattias Siimar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kenneth Raisma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
France F14 (Uriage) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Gatineau Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Zhe Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Georgia F2 (Telavi) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milan Drinic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Germany F8 (Kassel) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Zormann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Seibert | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Davydenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Newport | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gilles Muller | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivo Karlovic | 1 | 66 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Harrison | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Italy F19 (Gubbio) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Giovanni Oradini retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Malaysia F3 (Kuala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Morocco F1 (Khemisset) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amine Ahouda | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Imran Aswat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Borella | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin retired | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Bogajo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Umag | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Guido Pella | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jiri Vesely | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
San Benedetto Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Scheveningen Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Kamke | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Bastad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F19 (Gandia) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Miguel Semmler | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Rafael Matos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianni Ross | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
USA F19b (Iowa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jacob Dunbar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carl Soderlund | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Aziz Dougaz retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Smietana | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Rotsaert | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martin Joyce | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Danny Thomas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Astana | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Baja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Lara Michel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Babic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Pump | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Koberlingova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sara Guglielminotti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Adela Jarosova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Janosi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Fanni Gecsek | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luca Nagymihaly | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Berkeley | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alison Bai | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 qual. |
Pamela Montez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Michaela Gordon retired | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Asia Muhammad | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connie Ma | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Lahey | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Brussels | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Nemtsova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Boev | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louise Wittouck | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Zara De Schutter | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Bucharest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Yafan Wang | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||
Pauline Parmentier retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Darmstadt | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Proese | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marina Yudanov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruxandra Schech | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Dijon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Pauline Payet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Richard | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Emmanuelle Salas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Don Benito | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 79 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Sun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Figueira Da Foz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1 | 6 | 61 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Likhatcheva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Gatineau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Imola | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Greetje Minnen | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Coppola | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Jakarta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Rifanty Kahfiani | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deria Nur Haliza | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishika Sunkara | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Suzuho Oshino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Takayama | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamaryn Hendler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 612 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Olomouc | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Konig | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Krejsova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Ksenia Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saara Orav | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Vienna | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mira Antonitsch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Koplova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Lenka Jurikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Katja Milas | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dia Evtimova retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Sabina Machalova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Katerina Vankova | 0 | ||||||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Marlies Szupper | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 2nd round |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Astana Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cem Ilkel/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Guez/Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara/Duckhee Lee | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Gatineau Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 68 | 64 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady/Joris De Loore | 0 | 611 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais/Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Newport | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
James Cerretani/Leander Paes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
Umag | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
San Benedetto Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar/Manuel Sanchez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Scheveningen Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 1 | 75 | 7 | |||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn/Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati/Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Bastad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1/4 |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Denis Istomin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson/Andreas Siljestrom | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Bucharest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Irina Maria Bara/Nicola Geuer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Polina Leykina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1st round |
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anna Bondar/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.18 1st round |
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Xenia Knoll/Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 3 | 73 | 9 |