Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
01:30
1st round
Hiroki Moriya [4]  
Maxime Janvier  
16.07.18
03:40
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni [q]  
Aldin Setkic  
16.07.18
04:20
1st round
David Guez  
Egor Gerasimov [5]  
16.07.18
05:10
1st round
Daniel Brands  
Cem Ilkel [8]  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Tatsuma Ito [4]  
Maximilian Neuchrist  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Bradley Klahn [5]  
Bradley Mousley  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis  
Stefano Napolitano  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Alexander Ward  
Zhe Li  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Pavel Krainik [WC]  
Samuel Monette [WC]  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Filip Peliwo [8]  
Ernesto Escobedo  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Ugo Humbert  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Lucas Miedler  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi  
Go Soeda [7]  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
Liam Broady [6]  
16.07.18
10:00
1st round
Alexis Galarneau [WC]  
Darian King [3]  
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Ivo Karlovic  
Alex De Minaur [7]  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Jason Jung [WC]  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis  
Gilles Muller [6]  
16.07.18
11:00
qual.
Matthias Bachinger  
Jc Aragone  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Donald Young [WC]  
Vasek Pospisil  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
James Duckworth [PR]  
Jordan Thompson  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Ryan Harrison [5]  
Nicolas Mahut  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Denis Kudla [8]  
Ruben Bemelmans  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo  
Tim Smyczek  
16.07.18
11:00
qual.
Alex Rybakov  
Alex Bolt  
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
11:00
qual.
Martin Klizan  
Kenny de Schepper  
16.07.18
11:00
qual.
Stefano Travaglia  
Pedja Krstin  
16.07.18
11:00
qual.
Alexey Vatutin  
Marco Trungelliti  
16.07.18
11:30
1st round
Guido Pella  
Taro Daniel  
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Tommy Robredo  
Carlos Taberner [2]  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [6]  
Riccardo Balzerani [WC]  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci [WC]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [8]  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Federico Gaio  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [5]  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Joao Domingues  
Salvatore Caruso [4]  
16.07.18
04:00
1st round
Nikola Milojevic [1]  
Arthur De Greef  
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Gregoire Jacq  
Luca Giacomini  
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Giovanni Fonio  
Andrea Vavassori  
16.07.18
06:20
qual.
Edoardo Eremin  
Pietro Rondoni  
16.07.18
06:20
qual.
Juan Pablo Varillas  
Riccardo Bonadio  
atp single Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Lukas Rosol  
Vaclav Safranek  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Mats Moraing [3]  
Blaz Rola  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere [8]  
Dustin Brown  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Jelle Sels [WC]  
Attila Balazs [7]  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Oscar Otte [4]  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
16.07.18
05:00
1st round
Lloyd Harris  
Nicola Kuhn  
16.07.18
06:00
qual.
George Von Massow  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
16.07.18
06:00
qual.
Elliot Benchetrit  
Marvin Netuschil  
16.07.18
07:00
qual.
Antoine Bellier  
Gijs Brouwer  
16.07.18
07:20
qual.
Jeremy Jahn  
Kimmer Coppejans  
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Simone Bolelli  
Viktor Galovic  
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Henri Laaksonen  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Calvin Hemery  
Zdenek Kolar  
16.07.18
07:00
1st round
Matteo Berrettini  
Leonardo Mayer [6]  
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [WC]  
Casper Ruud [WC]  
wta single Clay Hungary Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Julia Kimmelmann  
Tereza Polanska  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Cristina Ene  
Bojana Klincov  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Adela Jarosova  
Adrienn Horvath  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Luca Fabian  
Reka Farbas  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Ema Lazic  
Mila Mejic  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Moni Potrc  
Justyna Malatinska  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Aleksandra Stosic  
Vivien Abraham  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Soleil Zsibrita  
Petra Kaszas  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Viktoria Surova  
Dejana Milenkovic  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Lucija Faj  
Natalia Pietras  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Petra Csizmadia  
Nikoletta Muller  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Katarina Dukic  
Andjela Reljic  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Lilla Juhasz  
Veronika Koberlingova  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Noka Juric  
Sara Guglielminotti  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Jovana Babic  
Jelena Polovina  
wta single Hard USA Berkeley sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
q 1
Michaela Gordon  
Amy Zhu  
17:30
q 1
Dominique Schaefer  
Alexandra Stevenson  
17:30
q 1
Mylene Mukhar  
Haruna Arakawa  
15.07.18
18:00
q 1
Angelina Gabueva  
Lorraine M. Guillermo  
15.07.18
19:00
q 1
Brynn Boren  
Nicole Mossmer  
15.07.18
19:00
q 1
Sabrina Santamaria  
Makenna Thiel  
15.07.18
19:00
q 1
Sabastiani Leon  
Olivia Hauger  
15.07.18
20:30
q 1
Ashley Weinhold  
Amanda Rodgers  
15.07.18
20:30
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova  
Salome Devidze  
15.07.18
20:30
q 1
Alycia Parks  
Madeleine Kobelt  
15.07.18
20:30
q 1
Connie Ma  
Mccartney Kessler  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
07:00
1st round
Mariana Duque-Marino  
Arantxa Rus  
16.07.18
07:00
qual.
Irina Maria Bara  
Alexandra Cadantu  
16.07.18
07:00
qual.
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Claire Liu  
16.07.18
07:00
qual.
Anna Bondar  
Rebecca Sramkova  
16.07.18
08:10
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Tamara Zidansek  
Rebecca Peterson  
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [WC]  
Yafan Wang  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier [7]  
Alexandra Dulgheru  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Maryna Zanevska  
wta single Carpet Spain Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Isabel Iglesias Prieto  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe  
Lara Marco Mas  
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Tanit Lopez Lopez  
Ana Fernandez Villa  
wta single Hard USA Honolulu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
19:00
fin
Nao Hibino [1]  
Jessica Pegula  
wta single Hard Indonesia Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
23:00
qual.
Lisa Mays  
Rifanty Kahfiani  
wta single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
04:30
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Mona Barthel  
16.07.18
06:30
1st round
Jil Teichmann  
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
16.07.18
08:30
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena [6]  
Marketa Vondrousova  
wta single Clay Czech Republic Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Maria Marfutina  
Katerina Filip  
16.07.18
05:00
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc  
Pia Konig  
16.07.18
06:30
qual.
Petra Krejsova  
Anita Husaric  
16.07.18
06:30
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
Victoria Muntean  
wta single Clay Estonia Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Anna Ozerova  
Maria Mikhaylova  
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Joanna Kondratowicz  
Maria Toma  
15.07.18
18:00
qual.
Jekaterina Sagejeva  
Andreia Beberechi  
16.07.18
03:00
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen  
Viva Laas  
16.07.18
03:00
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva  
Kseniya Yersh  
16.07.18
06:00
qual.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
16.07.18
06:00
qual.
Alesya Yakubovich  
Susanne Celik  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov  
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2]  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev  
Cem Ilkel/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4]  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Saketh-Sai Myneni [1]  
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Dzmitry Zhyrmont  
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov [WC]  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla [3]  
Sebastian Ofner/Aldin Setkic  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Farrukh Dustov/Amal Sultanbekov [WC]  
David Guez/Hiroki Moriya  
16.07.18
01:00
1st round
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov  
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Maulenov [WC]  
atp double Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  
Antoine Escoffier/Ugo Humbert  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
Zhe Li/Filip Peliwo  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida  
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson  
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist [3]  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Jack Mingjie Lin/Nicaise Muamba [WC]  
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn [2]  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Darian King/Peter Polansky [4]  
Liam Broady/Joris De Loore  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid [1]  
Stefano Napolitano/Brayden Schnur  
15.07.18
18:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem  
Justin Boulais/Pavel Krainik [WC]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers  
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [4]  
Marcos Baghdatis/Mischa Zverev  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
James Duckworth/Alex De Minaur [PR]  
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Denis Kudla  
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski [3]  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu [WC]  
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow [2]  
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
10:30
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola/Davide Galoppini  
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos [2]  
16.07.18
10:30
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [4]  
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergio Martos Gornes  
16.07.18
11:50
1st round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori [1]  
Riccardo Bonadio/Edoardo Eremin  
16.07.18
11:50
1st round
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Varillas  
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq  
atp double Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown [1]  
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller  
16.07.18
10:20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels [WC]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang  
16.07.18
11:00
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer [WC]  
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese [2]  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
07:00
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [1]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Delbonis  
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [2]  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
09:00
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani/Chantal Skamlova  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu [WC]  
wta double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
10:30
1st round
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak  
Eugenie Bouchard/Johanna Larsson [3]  
<