Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Julien Benneteau 0 64 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 63 75 3
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F1 (Havre) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Yannik Reuter 2 6 0 6
Quentin Folliot 1 3 6 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Marc Giner 0 64 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 2 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 1 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 3 1
atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Stephane Robert 2 6 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 74 3 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 1 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 79 66 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 4
atp single Hard Canada Canada F3 (Calgary) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 5 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Junior A. Ore 2 6 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 66
20.06.18
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 3 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 4 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Tyler Lu 2 7 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 65 3
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 0 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 3 75 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 75 2 3
atp single Clay France France F10 (Toulouse) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Axel Michon 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 4 64
20.06.18
1st round
Maxime Chazal 1 5 7
Dante Gennaro retired 0 7 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 7 2
Guillermo Olaso retired 0 5 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 5
20.06.18
1st round
Maxence Broville 1 6 5 7 4
Ulises Blanch retired 0 7 5 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 4 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 74 4
atp single Clay Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 4
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Roger Federer 2 6 3 7
Benoit Paire 1 3 6 67
20.06.18
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Florian Mayer 0 2 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Matthew Ebden 2 4 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 1 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 2
atp single Hard Guam Guam F1 (Tumon) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Yuichi Ito 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 64 1
20.06.18
1/4
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 6
Sho Katayama 0 68 4
20.06.18
1/4
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Shunrou Takeshima 0 4 5
atp single Clay Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 3 6 4
20.06.18
1/4
Dragos Dima 2 6 4 6
Wilson Leite 1 1 6 2
20.06.18
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 5
Oscar Jose Gutierrez retired 0 3
20.06.18
1/4
Zsombor Piros 2 6 4 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 5
atp single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 1 74 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 3 6
Noah Rubin 1 1 6 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 2 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 2 6 3
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 1
20.06.18
1/4
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
20.06.18
1/4
Cameron Green 2 6 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 71 3
20.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 0 4
atp single Clay Italy Italy F15 (Sassuolo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 3 75 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 4 6 2
Martins Podzus retired 0 6 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 2 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 1
20.06.18
1st round
Alexander Weis 1 6 4
Riccardo Roberto retired 0 0 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 4 6 6
Omar Giacalone 1 6 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6 6
Louroi Martinez 1 76 3 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Daegu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 63 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 5 3
20.06.18
1/4
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 4 1
atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 4
atp single Clay Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 2 4
20.06.18
1/4
Arthur De Greef 2 6 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 2 5
20.06.18
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 77 65 4
20.06.18
1/4
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 2 2
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F9 (Povoa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Hugo Voljacques 0 3 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 3 4
atp single Clay Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 4
20.06.18
1/4
David Perez Sanz 1 3
Thales Turini retired 0 2
20.06.18
1/4
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Sharmal Dissanayake 0 4 2
20.06.18
1/4
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 7
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 5 5
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 5 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 0 0 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 0 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 1 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Garrett Johns 2 6 3 7
Anis Ghorbel 1 3 6 65
atp single Hard USA USA F15 (Winston sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Karue Sell 2 3 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 1 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 4 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 1 6 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Emil Reinberg 0 1 65
20.06.18
1st round
Skander Mansouri 1 6 2
Alexander Sarkissian retired 0 2 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 5 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 7 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 4 1
20.06.18
1st round
Trevor Allen Johnson 1 4
Collin Altamirano retired 0 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Henry Craig 2 4 6 7
Trevor Allen Johnson 1 6 3 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Sam Riffice 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 1 5
atp single Clay USA USA F16 (Rochester) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Karl Poling 1 3 6 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Collin Johns 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 62 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Harshana Godamanna 0 1 3
20.06.18
1st round
Karl Poling 1 6
Jose Pereira retired 0 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Ryan Goetz 2 4 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 4 2
wta single Hard Portugal Amarante sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6 6
Caroline Romeo 1 75 2 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 0 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 1 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Madison Westby 2 6 5 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 1 0 7 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 0 4
wta single Hard USA Baton Rouge sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 6
Cori Gauff 0 5 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 3 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Astra Sharma 2 6 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 71 1 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 4 6
Kelly Chen 1 65 6 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 64 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Ashley Lahey 2 4 7 6
Luisa Stefani 1 6 5 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 4 1
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 63 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 3 6
Haruka Kaji 1 4 6 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7
Kotomi Takahata 0 3 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Ching-Wen Hsu 1 2 6 5
Ya-Hsuan Lee retired 0 6 3 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 5 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 5
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 0 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 1 64
20.06.18
2nd round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 0 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Olga Doroshina 2 6 3 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 4 6 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Guzal Yusupova 2 0 7 7
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 610 66
20.06.18
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 1 2
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 3 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Veronica Napolitano 0 0 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 65 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Andreea Velcea 2 6 3 6
Jessica Crivelletto 1 3 6 2
wta single Hard Hongkong Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
20.06.18
1/4
Zuzana Zlochova 1 6 3
Jovana Jaksic retired 0 2 1
20.06.18
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 3
20.06.18
1/4
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Kaia Kanepi 2 3 6 6
Irina Falconi 1 6 1 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 5 4
wta single Clay Germany Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 7
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 2 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Mina Hodzic 2 6 1 7
Bojana Marinkovic 1 1 6 65
wta single Hard Izrael Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Shahar Biran 2 6 2 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 3 6 3
20.06.18
1/4
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 2 2
20.06.18
1/4
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 4 0
wta single Clay Switzerland Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 3 2
20.06.18
1/4
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 2
20.06.18
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 4 7 6
Yuki Naito 1 6 65 2
20.06.18
1/4
Leonie Kung 2 6 2 6
Simona Waltert 1 3 6 4
wta single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 3 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 1 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 4 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 1 6 2 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 1 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 5 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 7 2 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 1
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 3 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 1 6 6
Antonia Lottner 1 6 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Alison Riske 2 3 7 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 5 3
wta single Clay France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Catalina Pella 2 7 2 6
Chloe Paquet 1 5 6 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6 7
Elixane Lechemia 1 1 73 60
20.06.18
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 7 1 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 61 6 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 2 1
wta single Clay Italy Sassuolo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 3 1
20.06.18
1/4
Vanda Lukacs 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 4 1
20.06.18
1/4
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 7
Alexa Noel 0 1 63
20.06.18
1/4
Susan Bandecchi 2 5 7 6
Monica Cappelletti 1 7 65 0
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 2 4
20.06.18
2nd round
Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 66 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 2 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 1 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 3 3
wta single I. hard Canada Victoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
2nd round
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Leena Bennetto 0 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 1 0
20.06.18
2nd round
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Alexa Graham 2 7 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 65 1
wta single Clay Sweden Ystad sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 4
20.06.18
1/4
Anna Danilina 2 7 3 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 5 6 5
20.06.18
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 64 2
20.06.18
1/4
Kaja Juvan 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 1 5
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 3 4
20.06.18
1/4
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 3 72 7
20.06.18
1/4
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Lleyton Hewitt/Nick Kyrgios 0 1 4
atp double Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq 0 2 5
20.06.18
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 0 61 2
20.06.18
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 3
atp double Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
20.06.18
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Farrukh Dustov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 0
20.06.18
1/4
Roberto Cid/Jose Statham 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
atp double Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 4 10
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 6 3
20.06.18
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 72 3 4
20.06.18
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers/Robin Haase 0 5 5
20.06.18
1/4
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 0 3 3
atp double Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 0 3 64
20.06.18
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6 11
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 69 79 9
20.06.18
1/4
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 7
Purav Raja/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 66
20.06.18
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 0 3 67
atp double Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 11
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar 1 2 75 9
20.06.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 w/o
Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez 0
20.06.18
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Alessandro Motti 0 4 3
atp double Clay Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Robert Galloway/Fernando Romboli 0 62 3
20.06.18
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 7 3 11
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar 1 66 6 9
wta double Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 75 5 5
20.06.18
1/4
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 3 1
wta double Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 0 4 5
20.06.18
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter/Heather Watson 0 2 0
<