Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Jose Statham 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz 0 65 5
10.06.18
qual.
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 0
10.06.18
1st round
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 3
10.06.18
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 5 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 7 3 2
10.06.18
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 2
10.06.18
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 3 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 64 4
10.06.18
qual.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 0 7
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Marc Sieber 2 2 6 6
Joao Souza 1 6 3 4
10.06.18
qual.
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 5 79 1
10.06.18
1st round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
10.06.18
qual.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 5
10.06.18
qual.
Federico Gaio 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 4
10.06.18
1st round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 5 7
Filippo Baldi 1 4 7 64
10.06.18
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 76 2 64
atp single Clay Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 0 6 6
Gustav Hansson 1 6 1 2
10.06.18
qual.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 3 7 6
George Botezan 1 6 5 2
10.06.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Ken Onishi 2 6 2 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 3
10.06.18
qual.
Strahinja Rakic 2 7 6
Sven Lah 0 63 3
10.06.18
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 4 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
qual.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 4
10.06.18
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos 0 63 3
10.06.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 2 1
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
Edan Bakshi 0 2 5
10.06.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 4 3
10.06.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 0 1
10.06.18
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 3 6
Guy Feigin 1 3 6 4
10.06.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 4
10.06.18
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Franco Ribero 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Pascal Meis 2 6 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 2 79 4
10.06.18
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 1
10.06.18
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 4 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero 0 61 3
10.06.18
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 61 4
10.06.18
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 3 2
atp single Carpet Japan Japan F8 (Akishima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 1 4
10.06.18
1st round
Yuuya Kibi 2 7 7
Kenta Kurita 0 64 63
10.06.18
qual.
Yuki Matsuo 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 5 3
10.06.18
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 4 0
10.06.18
qual.
Keisuke Watanuki 2 6 2 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 2
10.06.18
1st round
Keisuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Teppei Uesugi 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 2 2
10.06.18
q 2
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Yuto Sakai 2 7 7
Yuga Tashiro 0 5 65
10.06.18
qual.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 3 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 1 6 2
10.06.18
1st round
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 4 2
10.06.18
qual.
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 7
Ryuhei Azuma 0 0 5
10.06.18
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 0 3
10.06.18
qual.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 1
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Daniel Yoo 2 7 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 5 4
10.06.18
1st round
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Sang-Woo Noh 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 4 3
10.06.18
qual.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 1 2
10.06.18
qual.
Ku Keon Kang 2 7 2 7
Alec Adamson 1 5 6 5
10.06.18
qual.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Sang-Yuop Kim 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 7
Hyeong Don Kim 0 3 5
10.06.18
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 3 0
10.06.18
qual.
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Jin Sung Han 0 65 2
10.06.18
qual.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 1
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 5
10.06.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 4
10.06.18
1st round
Joao Domingues 2 5 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 7 2 3
10.06.18
qual.
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 5 3
10.06.18
qual.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 1 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 3 6 65
10.06.18
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 3
10.06.18
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 5 3
10.06.18
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 2 2
10.06.18
qual.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 62 4
atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Florian Mayer 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 1
10.06.18
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 65 3
10.06.18
1st round
Guido Pella 2 6 6
John Millman 0 2 2
10.06.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 4 75 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Frederik Nielsen 2 1 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 4 1
10.06.18
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 63
10.06.18
1st round
Stephane Robert 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 67 3
10.06.18
qual.
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 3 5
10.06.18
1st round
Peter Polansky 2 3 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 1 3
10.06.18
1st round
Alexander Ward 2 2 6 7
Liam Broady 1 6 4 67
10.06.18
qual.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 3 72 66
10.06.18
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7 6
Jason Jung 1 74 5 4
10.06.18
qual.
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Matt Reid 0 5 1
10.06.18
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 4
10.06.18
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 1 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 6 64 4
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Robin Haase 2 7 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 1 63 75 3
10.06.18
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 2
10.06.18
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 76 64 3
10.06.18
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri 0 4 1
atp single Hard Spain Spain F15 (Martos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Diego Le Gal Perez 0 2 2
10.06.18
qual.
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 4
10.06.18
qual.
Albert Roglan 2 6 2 6
Kento Yamada 1 2 6 1
10.06.18
qual.
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 4 1
atp single Clay Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 2
10.06.18
1st round
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Alex Fairbanks 0 1 1
10.06.18
1st round
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Yasitha De Silva 0 4 3
10.06.18
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 1
10.06.18
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 1
10.06.18
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 5 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 7 3 0
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Francesco Garzelli 1 6 2
Nicolas Xiviller retired 0 4 0
10.06.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 4 73 2
10.06.18
qual.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
10.06.18
qual.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Anton Magnusson 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 2
10.06.18
qual.
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 4
10.06.18
qual.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 2 6
Nicholas Horton 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard USA USA F13 (Winston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 2
10.06.18
q 2
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Trent Bryde 0 3 3
10.06.18
q 2
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 5 3
10.06.18
q 2
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 64 4
10.06.18
qual.
Matic Spec 2 6 5 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 7 2
10.06.18
qual.
Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 6
Grey Hamilton 1 6 3 3
10.06.18
q 2
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
John Patrick Mullane 0 2 1
10.06.18
q 2
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Robert Kelly 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 4 7
Matthew Terry 1 3 6 63
10.06.18
q 2
Drew Van Orderlain 2 7 6
Jonathan Chang 0 5 2
10.06.18
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 68 1
10.06.18
q 2
Trent Bryde 2 4 6 6
Kevin Zhu 1 6 1 0
10.06.18
q 2
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Collin Thomson 0 2 1
10.06.18
q 2
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 3 6
Reese Stalder 1 66 6 3
10.06.18
q 2
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Andrew Carter 0 5 2
10.06.18
q 2
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Robert Shelton 0 1 2
10.06.18
qual.
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 2
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 4 6
Leighton Allen 1 4 6 2
10.06.18
q 2
Grey Hamilton 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 65 4
10.06.18
q 2
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Britton Johnston 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 2
Matthew Terry 2 2 6 6
Bennett Crane 1 6 2 3
atp single Clay USA USA F14 (Buffalo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Jacob Walker 0 0 1
10.06.18
qual.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 1 7
Ryan Goetz 1 3 6 66
10.06.18
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Daniel Fainblum 0 4 65
10.06.18
q 2
Lucas Renard 2 7 7
Matt Kuhar 0 63 5
10.06.18
qual.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 0 1
10.06.18
q 2
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Ritik Sundaram 0 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Egor Koleganov 2 7 7
Martin Beran 0 5 65
10.06.18
qual.
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Egor Koleganov 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 2
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
10.06.18
q 2
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Sid Donarski 0 1 5
10.06.18
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Andrew Zhang 0 3 5
10.06.18
q 2
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Connor Johnston 0 1 2
10.06.18
q 2
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Erick Reyes 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 1 1
10.06.18
q 2
Lazar Dokov 1 w/o
Evan Bynoe 0
10.06.18
q 2
Roy Smith 2 6 7
Matthew Kandath 0 1 5
10.06.18
q 2
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Ethan Nittolo 0 4 4
10.06.18
qual.
Liam Draxl 2 6 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 4 73 1
10.06.18
q 2
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Sasha Pachnev 0 0 1
10.06.18
q 2
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 2 2
10.06.18
q 2
Nick Lagaev 2 7 6
Aleksa Vladicic 0 63 2
10.06.18
q 2
Adam Neff 2 7 4 6
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto 1 69 6 3
10.06.18
qual.
Adam Neff 2 6 3 6
Nick Lagaev 1 3 6 3
10.06.18
q 2
Andrew Zhang 2 6 6
Evan Felcher 0 1 1
atp single Hard Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 5 6
Niclas Genovese 1 1 7 4
10.06.18
qual.
Robert Livi 2 6 6
Derrick Namanya 0 0 0
10.06.18
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 3 4
10.06.18
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
10.06.18
1st round
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
10.06.18
qual.
Emmett Ward 2 7 5 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 64 7 4
10.06.18
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 5 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 7 1 2
10.06.18
1st round
Aaron Schmid 2 4 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 4 3
10.06.18
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 1 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 3 3
10.06.18
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Tom Hands 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 5 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 7 3 4
10.06.18
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 5
10.06.18
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay Germany Essen sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Katharina Jacob 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 2
10.06.18
qual.
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Katharina Jacob 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 65 4
10.06.18
qual.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 2 2
10.06.18
qual.
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 4 6 0
10.06.18
qual.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 2
10.06.18
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Linda Puppendahl 0 1 3
10.06.18
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 0
10.06.18
q 2
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
10.06.18
q 2
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 1 1
10.06.18
qual.
Yuki Naito 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 3 6 1
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Gyeongsan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Akari Inoue 2 6 5 6
Qianxin Kong 1 1 7 3
10.06.18
q 2
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
10.06.18
q 2
Mami Hasegawa 2 4 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 1 6 2 2
10.06.18
q 2
Haine Ogata 2 6 2 6
Ji Yun Yun 1 4 6 1
10.06.18
q 2
Ah Song 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 2 4
10.06.18
q 2
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
So-Hee Yoon 0 1 3
10.06.18
q 2
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 7
Da Hye Kim 0 1 62
10.06.18
q 2
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 2 3
10.06.18
q 2
Fatima Bizhukova 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 0
10.06.18
q 2
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 3 0
10.06.18
q 2
I-Hsuan Cho 2 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 1 6 2 1
10.06.18
q 2
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 2
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 1 6 1 1
10.06.18
q 2
Cherry Kim 2 6 4 7
Eunyeong Park 1 4 6 64
10.06.18
q 2
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Seolin Lee 0 1 2
10.06.18
q 2
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Mihoki Miyahara 0 2 2
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Melisa Morales 2 7 6
Flaminia Scara 0 5 3
10.06.18
qual.
Sara Castellano 2 7 5 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 64 7 1
10.06.18
qual.
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 4 4
10.06.18
qual.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 7
Ayaka Ozeki 0 0 66
10.06.18
qual.
Ania Hertel 2 3 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 0 3
10.06.18
qual.
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 7
Anna Maria Procacci 0 5 5
10.06.18
qual.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 2
wta single Clay Hungary Hodmezovasarhely sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 3
10.06.18
1st round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 4
10.06.18
qual.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 3
10.06.18
qual.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
10.06.18
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 0 3
10.06.18
qual.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 0
wta single Hard Japan Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 5 3
10.06.18
qual.
Bojana Marinkov 2 1 7 6
Nagisa Nishimura 1 6 61 0
wta single Grass United Kingdom Manchester sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Louise Holtum 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 1
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 0 77 3
10.06.18
q 2
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 2 7
An-Sophie Mestach 1 5 6 61
10.06.18
q 2
Alicia Barnett 2 6 5 6
Asia Muhammad 1 2 7 3
10.06.18
q 2
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 1
10.06.18
q 2
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Alexandra Mueller 0 2 0
10.06.18
q 2
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 1 711 4 4
10.06.18
q 2
Eden Richardson 2 1 6 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 1 66
10.06.18
q 2
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 3 2
wta single Clay Slovenia Maribor sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Giulia Pairone 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 7 6
Kristina Novak 1 74 66 3
10.06.18
qual.
Chiara De Vito 2 6 6
Sheila Glavas 0 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Angelina Shakhraychuk 2 6 6
Elena Griessner 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 1 3
10.06.18
qual.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 4 0
10.06.18
qual.
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 2 2
10.06.18
qual.
Alice Vicini 2 5 6 6
Noka Juric 1 7 1 2
wta single Clay Belarus Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Ksenia Milevskaya 2 5 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 7 2 4
10.06.18
1st round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 7
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 6 4 64
10.06.18
qual.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
10.06.18
qual.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya 0 3 2
10.06.18
qual.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 4 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 3 6 4
10.06.18
qual.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Aryna Filistovich 0 0 4
10.06.18
qual.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
10.06.18
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 3 1
10.06.18
qual.
Anastasiya Abramovich 2 6 5 7
Veranika Pryts 1 3 7 66
10.06.18
qual.
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 1 4
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 3 74 3
10.06.18
fin
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 1
10.06.18
qual.
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 2
10.06.18
qual.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 2
10.06.18
qual.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 3 6
Yesica De Lucas 1 2 6 2
10.06.18
qual.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 1 3
10.06.18
qual.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Catarina Zheng 0 1 0
10.06.18
qual.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 3
wta single Clay Italy Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
qual.
Teliana Pereira 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 5 5
10.06.18
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 6 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 0
10.06.18
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 1 6 3
10.06.18
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 3 3
10.06.18
qual.
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 63 1
10.06.18
qual.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 2 4
10.06.18
qual.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 0 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Paulina Czarnik 0 2 1
10.06.18
1st round
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 2 2
10.06.18
1st round
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 4 2
10.06.18
1st round
Johana Markova 1 5 7
Alise Cernecka retired 0 7 5
10.06.18
1st round
Alexandra Silna 2 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 1 62
10.06.18
1st round
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 5 6
Lenka Jurikova 1 0 7 4
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Carina Witthoeft 0 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 75 4 67
10.06.18
1st round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 61
10.06.18
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
wta single Hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
10.06.18
1st round
Priscilla Heise 2 6 7
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 1 63
10.06.18
1st round
Risa Ozaki 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 64
10.06.18
1st round
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 1
wta single Hard USA Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
q 1
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Connie Ma 0 3 3
10.06.18
q 1
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Kelly Chen 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 2
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 2
10.06.18
q 1
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 2 0
10.06.18
q 1
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 1 0
10.06.18
q 1
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Emily Dunbar 0 2 1
10.06.18
q 2
Rhiann Newborn 2 7 4 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 63 6 3
10.06.18
q 1
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 5
10.06.18
q 2
Alice Garcia 2 3 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 1 6 4 0
10.06.18
q 1
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 1
10.06.18
q 2
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Morgan Coppoc 0 3 2
10.06.18
q 1
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Shanetta Wilkins 0 0 0
10.06.18
q 1
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Karly Olson 0 0 0
10.06.18
q 2
Alana Smith 2 6 7
Emma Jackson 0 4 65
10.06.18
q 1
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 3
10.06.18
q 1
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Trang Huynh Phuong Dai 0 0 4
10.06.18
q 1
Rebecca Shine 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 3
10.06.18
q 2
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 7
Peyton Stearns 0 60 65
10.06.18
q 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 1 6 6
Savannah Broadus 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
q 2
Abigail Forbes 2 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 1 6 4 3
10.06.18
q 1
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 3 3
10.06.18
q 2
Bojana Markovic 2 7 6
Emily Fanning 0 61 2
10.06.18
q 1
Bojana Markovic 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 1
10.06.18
q 1
Morgan Coppoc 2 7 6
Allie Gretkowski 0 63 3
10.06.18
q 1
Nicole Mossmer 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 5 3
10.06.18
q 2
Nicole Mossmer 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 4
10.06.18
q 2
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 0 1
10.06.18
q 1
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Dasha Kourkina 0 1 3
10.06.18
q 1
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 1 2
10.06.18
q 1
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
10.06.18
q 2
Gianna Pielet 2 7 6
Victoria Hu 0 62 0
10.06.18
q 1
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 1 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 1 6 1
10.06.18
q 2
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Rebecca Shine 0 2 1
10.06.18
q 1
Mccartney Kessler 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 3
10.06.18
q 2
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 2 1
10.06.18
q 1
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 2 3
10.06.18
q 1
Victoria Hu 2 0 6 6
Salome Devidze 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
q 1
Alexis Keberle 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 6 3 2
10.06.18
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Kayla Wilkins 0 5 1
10.06.18
q 2
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 4 0
10.06.18
q 1
Sophia Whittle 1 6 1
Aleah Marrow retired 0 2 0
10.06.18
q 1
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 4 3
10.06.18
q 2
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
10.06.18
q 1
Kylie Collins 2 6 3 6
Tiffany Huber 1 2 6 1
10.06.18
q 1
Emma Jackson 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 2
10.06.18
q 1
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Sophia Hatton 0 5 0
10.06.18
q 1
Adriana Reami 2 6 6 6
Victoria Emma 1 76 3 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 3 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 0 6 1
10.06.18
1st round
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 1
10.06.18
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 2
10.06.18
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Camila Giorgi 0 64 2
10.06.18
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 3 1
10.06.18
1st round
Naomi Osaka 2 3 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 1 2
10.06.18
1st round
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Saisai Zheng 1 2 6 3
10.06.18
1st round
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 65 4
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 5 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 7 3 7
10.06.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 2 10
Hernan Casanova/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 5
10.06.18
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 63 2
10.06.18
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Ante Pavic/Fernando Romboli 0 64 3
10.06.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Ti Chen/Jose Statham 0 1 5
atp double Clay Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud 0 4 2
10.06.18
1st round
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
atp double Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alexandre Favrot/Quentin Halys 0 2 4
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Marcin Matkowski 2 7 7
Andre Begemann/Maximilian Marterer 0 5 5
10.06.18
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Daniel Nestor 0 3 4
atp double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 4 5
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 2 7 7
Marius Copil/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 5
10.06.18
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Gilles Muller 2 7 3 11
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 1 64 6 9
wta double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Tatjana Maria 1 6 1 6
10.06.18
1st round
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
10.06.18
1st round
Rika Fujiwara/Shuai Zhang 2 7 3 10
Polona Hercog/Aleksandra Krunic 1 5 6 7
wta double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng 2 4 6 10
Johanna Konta/Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 3 6
10.06.18
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 76 2 4
10.06.18
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 3 6 10
Katie Boulter/Katie Swan 1 6 2 6
10.06.18
1st round
Daria Gavrilova/Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
<