Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
23:00
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Kamil Majchrzak  
25.04.18
00:20
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil [1]  
Lloyd Harris  
25.04.18
00:30
2nd round
Andrew Whittington  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas  
Adrian Mannarino [11]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Kei Nishikori [14]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [q]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [10]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Leonardo Mayer  
Karen Khachanov [16]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Martin Klizan [q]  
Novak Djokovic [6WC]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [5]  
Benoit Paire  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [7]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas  
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [1]  
Victor Castro [q]  
12:10
1st round
Alexandre Tsuchiya  
Fernando Yamacita [q]  
12:10
1st round
Joao Hinsching [q]  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [WC]  
13:40
1st round
Alejo Vilaro [q]  
Jose Pereira [5]  
24.04.18
19:00
1st round
Marcelo Zormann  
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez  
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Nicolas Xiviller  
Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti [4]  
Dominic Weidinger [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [5]  
Christian Hirschmueller  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Thomas Statzberger [1]  
Sherif Sabry  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Peter Vajda [q]  
Zakhar Trapeznikov [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Alexander Weis  
Leandros Misdrahis [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Petr Hajek  
Neven Krivokuca  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Pedro Bernabe Franco [q]  
Jeff Guerrero [q]  
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans [LL]  
Andrea Collarini  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Antoine Hoang [q]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor  
Renzo Olivo [8]  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime [6]  
Casper Ruud  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Liam Broady [5]  
Filippo Baldi [WC]  
atp single Clay France France F8 (Angers) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
1st round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Alexis Gautier [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste  
Leo Bresson [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Jonathan Kanar  
Yannick Thivant [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Alexis Boureau [q]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [5]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Nathan Seateun [q]  
Gregoire Barrere [2]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Maxime Chazal  
Alexis Musialek  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine [7]  
Niels Desein  
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Richard Gasquet [3]  
Lorenzo Sonego [q]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff [7]  
Alexander Bublik [WC]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato [LL]  
Damir Dzumhur [2]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Lucas Pouille [1]  
John Millman  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Sebastien Boltz  
Marco Brugnerotto [q]  
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Romain Bauvy [q]  
Alon Elia  
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Mor Bulis [3]  
Yankel Zemel [WC]  
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Shahar Elbaz [q]  
Nikolay Kolobaev [q]  
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Yannai Barkai  
Edan Bakshi [WC]  
25.04.18
02:00
1st round
Ben Patael [6]  
Alexis Canter [q]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Simon Carr  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Michael Zhu  
Baptiste Crepatte [2]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov [8]  
Ido Zonder [WC]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Johannes Haerteis  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Orel Ovil [q]  
Matias Franco Descotte [4]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Lior Goldenberg [WC]  
Hugo Voljacques  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F9 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Billy Harris  
Tomas Liska [q]  
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Vladislav Dubinsky [q]  
Denys Klok  
25.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Vladimir Korolev  
Johan Nikles  
25.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak  
Ivan Gakhov [2]  
25.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Daniil Klimov  
Roman Khassanov [6]  
25.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev [WC]  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
25.04.18
01:30
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili [1WC]  
Maksim Tikhomirov [q]  
25.04.18
01:30
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy  
Denis Yevseyev [3]  
25.04.18
01:30
2nd round
Matvey Minin [q]  
Bogdan Bobrov [7]  
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
Roberto Quiroz [q]  
12:30
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez  
Brayden Schnur  
12:30
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Danilo Petrovic  
14:00
1st round
Tigre Hank [WC]  
Filip Peliwo [7]  
14:00
1st round
Tobias Simon [LL]  
Christopher Eubanks  
14:00
1st round
Ugo Humbert  
Pedja Krstin  
15:00
1st round
James Ward [q]  
Jose Antonio Rodriguez [WC]  
15:30
1st round
Bradley Mousley  
Dennis Novikov [3]  
15:30
1st round
Edan Leshem  
John-Patrick Smith  
24.04.18
20:50
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [1]  
Aldin Setkic  
25.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Ante Pavic  
Darian King [6]  
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga  
Tom Jomby  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko  
Maximilian Neuchrist [4]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Joao Menezes  
Jakub Paul  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Moez Echargui [6]  
Aryan Goveas  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Romain Barbosa  
Mario Vilella Martinez [2]  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Steven Diez [3]  
Zizou Bergs [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Pedro Cachin [5]  
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito [q]  
Eduard Esteve Lobato [8]  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
25.04.18
04:00
2nd round
Michiel De Krom [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia [7]  
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi [LL]  
Peter Polansky [2]  
12:30
1st round
Christian Garin  
Evan King [7]  
13:00
1st round
Jan Choinski  
Juan Ignacio Londero [SE]  
14:00
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Hugo Dellien  
14:00
1st round
Christian Harrison  
Jay Clarke  
14:30
1st round
Guilherme Clezar  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
16:30
1st round
Aziz Dougaz [WC]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [8]  
17:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer  
Noah Rubin  
24.04.18
19:30
1st round
Denis Kudla [1]  
Facundo Bagnis  
25.04.18
10:00
2nd round
Jc Aragone [WC]  
Max Purcell [q]  
25.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Marc Polmans  
Federico Coria [q]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Luke Johnson  
Neil Pauffley  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Samm Butler [q]  
Altug Celikbilek [2]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Louis Tessa  
Sem Verbeek  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Artem Smirnov [8]  
Alberto Cammarata [q]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Marsel Ilhan [1]  
Filip Bergevi [q]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Nik Razborsek [q]  
Alexander Erler  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk  
Mirko Cutuli [q]  
25.04.18
03:30
1st round
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
Tomislav Jotovski [6]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang  
Colin Van Beem  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Antonio Massara  
Riccardo Bonadio [3]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Mikhail Korovin  
Juan Pablo Varillas [5]  
atp single Clay USA USA F12 (Vero sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo [8]  
John Lamble  
12:30
1st round
Harrison Adams  
Mousheg Hovhannisyan  
13:30
1st round
Karl Poling [WC]  
Strong Kirchheimer [4]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Nick Chappell  
Samuel Bensoussan [2]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga [5]  
Pablo Irigaray Guarne  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Eduardo Agustin Torre  
Jorge Montero [7]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [1]  
Isaiah Strode  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Tyler Mercier  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [6]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Christian Alshon [WC]  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Yaraslav Shyla [7]  
Batyr Sapaev [q]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev [5]  
Vladimir Polyakov [q]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov [WC]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov  
Vladyslav Manafov [8]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Dia Evtimova [6]  
Daria Mishina  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Katerina Vankova  
Camila Giangreco Campiz [5]  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk [4q]  
Haruna Arakawa  
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Irina Fetecau [3]  
Katyarina Paulenka  
wta single Clay USA Charlottesville sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
qual.
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Iga Swiatek  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Irina Falconi  
Jennifer Brady [2]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Julia Elbaba [WC]  
Anhelina Kalinina [5]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Allie Kiick [WC]  
Louisa Chirico  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Ashley Kratzer  
Lizette Cabrera [7]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva  
Barbara Haas  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Madison Brengle [1]  
Maria Sanchez  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara [6]  
Katerina Stewart [WC]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Taylor Townsend [3]  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Jamie Loeb [8]  
Grace Min  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian  
Risa Ozaki  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Maria Marfutina [3]  
Mana Ayukawa  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova [5]  
Polina Golubovskaya  
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Sofya Lansere  
Ekaterina Kazionova  
25.04.18
01:00
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan [q]  
Ksenia Lykina [2]  
25.04.18
01:00
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova  
Angelina Gabueva [q]  
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Urszula Radwanska  
Katarzyna Piter [7]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa  
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [5]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey  
Freya Christie  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Ines Murta  
Claudia Gaspar [WC]  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1st round
Julia Goerges  
Marketa Vondrousova [q]  
15:00
1st round
Barbora Strycova  
Laura Siegemund [WC]  
25.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Simona Halep [1]  
Magdalena Rybarikova  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Petra Kvitova [8]  
Angelique Kerber  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Coco Vandeweghe [WC]  
Sloane Stephens [7]  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic  
Anett Kontaveit  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Madison Keys  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Carina Witthoeft [LL]  
Zarina Diyas [q]  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
wta single Hard China Quanzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Naomi Broady [5]  
Ankita Raina  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Ying-Ying Duan [3]  
Fangzhou Liu  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Luksika Kumkhum [1]  
Erika Sema  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Danielle Lao  
Vera Zvonareva [7]  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Saisai Zheng [6]  
Jacqueline Cako  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Haruka Kaji  
Xinyun Han  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Xu Liu Sun [q]  
Yanina Wickmayer [4]  
24.04.18
22:00
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang [JE]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Anna-Giulia Remondina [q]  
Jaimee Fourlis [3]  
12:00
1st round
Valeriya Solovyeva [q]  
Shilin Xu  
12:00
1st round
Naiktha Bains  
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
13:00
1st round
Catalina Pella [5]  
Lucrezia Stefanini  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska [4SR]  
Federica Di Sarra  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Martina Caregaro  
Ylena In-Albon [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Manon Arcangioli [8]  
Kathleen De Rienzo [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Nina Potocnik  
Gaia Sanesi  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Tatiana Pieri [WC]  
Nicoleta Dascalu [7]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti [q]  
Ludmilla Samsonova [q]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Dalila Spiteri [WC]  
Amina Anshba  
wta single Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Caroline Wozniacki [1]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Ipek Oz [WC]  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
25.04.18
05:30
1st round
Sara Errani  
Kirsten Flipkens  
25.04.18
05:30
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova [5]  
Aleksandra Krunic  
25.04.18
07:30
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
25.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Christina Mchale  
Irina-Camelia Begu [7]  
25.04.18
10:00
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova [q]  
Svetlana Kuznetsova [2]  
wta single Clay Croatia Tucepi sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Nikola Breckova [q]  
Gabriela Pantuckova [8]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Lea Boskovic [6]  
Aleksandra Stosic [WC]  
25.04.18
07:00
1st round
Irina Ramialison [3]  
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova [q]  
25.04.18
07:00
1st round
Mariana Drazic  
Veronika Vlkovska [q]  
25.04.18
09:00
1st round
Tena Lukas [1]  
Louise Lampla  
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Del Dique sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Valentina Abrile [q]  
Julia Riera [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Victoria Bosio [6]  
13:10
1st round
Kamilla Kokeladze [WC]  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez [q]  
14:00
1st round
Carolina M. Alves [4]  
Alice Garcia [q]  
14:00
1st round
Ana Giraldi Requena [q]  
Lucia Zelenka [WC]  
14:40
1st round
Caroline Romeo [7]  
Maria Emilia Alfaro [q]  
wta single Clay Germany Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann [1]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
12:20
1st round
Cornelia Lister  
Alize Lim [6]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica [7]  
Isabella Shinikova  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Katarina Zavatska [5]  
Tamira Paszek [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Mandy Minella  
Jule Niemeier [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Vivian Heisen  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Despina Papamichail  
Cindy Burger  
atp double Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
01:40
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Toshihide Matsui [4]  
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang [WC]  
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Tommy Robredo [q]  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram  
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
25.04.18
05:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Albert Ramos-Vinolas [WC]  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [3]  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Hyeon Chung/Dominic Thiem  
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers  
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.18
18:00
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Tallon Griekspoor  
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez [2]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [4]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Joe Salisbury [1]  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Antoine Hoang  
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja  
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics [WC]  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Divij Sharan/Neal Skupski  
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe  
25.04.18
04:00
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya [1]  
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak  
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Manuel Sanchez [WC]  
Benjamin Lock/Fernando Romboli  
25.04.18
11:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Alejandro Gomez/Luis Patino [WC]  
25.04.18
11:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Brayden Schnur  
Victor Estrella/Sergio Galdos  
25.04.18
11:00
1st round
Darian King/Jose Statham  
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
25.04.18
11:00
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Quiroz [4]  
Luis David Martinez/Cesar Ramirez [PR]  
25.04.18
11:00
1st round
Mats Moraing/Marcus Willis  
Franco Agamenone/Federico Zeballos  
25.04.18
11:00
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Dennis Novikov  
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse [3]  
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson  
Mitchell Krueger/Hunter Reese  
24.04.18
18:00
1st round
Christian Garin/Akira Santillan  
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain [WC]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien  
JC Aragone/Pere Riba [WC]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky  
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Pedro Sorgi  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Anderson Reed/Blaz Rola [WC]  
Evan King/Nathan Pasha [3]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Denis Kudla  
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell [2]  
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [1]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld [4]  
Monique Adamczak/Lyudmyla Kichenok  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe  
Arantxa Parra-Santonja/Katarina Srebotnik  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Antonia Lottner/Lena Rueffer  
Jelena Ostapenko/Olga Savchuk  
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato  
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs [3]  
wta double Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.18
06:00
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart [WC]  
Bibiane Schoofs/Renata Voracova [2]  
25.04.18
08:00
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Anna Kalinskaya  
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva [4]  
25.04.18
10:00
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka/Maria Sakkari  
Nicola Geuer/Priscilla Hon  
<