Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: Egypt F14 (Sharm
ATP: France F7 (La
ATP: Italy F8 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Cascais)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F15 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F15 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F11 (Orange
ATP: Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Chiasso
WTA: Dothan
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Villa Dolores
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
15.04. / Sun
15.04. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Egypt F14 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
4
6
2
15.04.18
qual.
Joy Vigani
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Bogdan Didenko
1
w/o
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
15.04.18
qual.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
3
4
15.04.18
qual.
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
3
2
15.04.18
qual.
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
2
5
France F7 (La
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yann Marti
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Marie
0
5
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Antoine Walch
1
6
5
H2H
Hugo Daubias
retired
0
3
0
15.04.18
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
7
6
6
7
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
3
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
7
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
3
7
5
5
Guadalajara Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Victor Estrella
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
4
6
5
15.04.18
qual.
James Ward
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
7
4
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Joao Souza
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
4
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Ante Pavic
2
7
5
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
5
7
3
15.04.18
qual.
Federico Gaio
1
w/o
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
15.04.18
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
6
3
3
Italy F8 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
2
6
4
15.04.18
qual.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
1
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
0
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
6
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
4
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
5
6
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
6
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
10
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
0
7
6
4
15.04.18
qual.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
6
8
Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
3
6
3
15.04.18
q 2
Anton Chekhov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Igor Timoshenko
1
5
6
4
15.04.18
q 2
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
4
4
15.04.18
qual.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
5
0
15.04.18
q 2
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
4
6
7
15.04.18
q 2
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
0
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
retired
0
2
0
15.04.18
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Rafik Terzyan
0
4
1
15.04.18
qual.
Quentin Folliot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
0
6
3
15.04.18
q 2
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
4
0
15.04.18
qual.
Vazha Shubladze
1
5
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
retired
0
4
15.04.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
0
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
1
15.04.18
q 2
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
6
8
7
4
1
15.04.18
qual.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
3
0
15.04.18
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
4
3
15.04.18
q 2
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
5
0
15.04.18
qual.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
4
6
4
15.04.18
q 2
Bulat Galiev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
1
4
6
3
Monte-Carlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Gilles Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
5
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
0
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Donaldson
0
3
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Kei Nishikori
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Berdych
1
6
2
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
4
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Milos Raonic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
2
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
6
7
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau
0
2
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
7
2
7
H2H
Robin Haase
1
6
7
6
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
3
4
Nanchang Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
0
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
6
5
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
4
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
2
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
5
2
Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
0
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Karunuday Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
4
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
1
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Dalwinder Singh
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
6
7
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
4
2
Portugal F8 (Cascais)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
4
1
15.04.18
qual.
Francisco Dias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
3
6
2
15.04.18
qual.
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
0
15.04.18
qual.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Simao Alves
1
2
7
4
15.04.18
qual.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Oliveira
0
2
5
15.04.18
qual.
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
2
0
15.04.18
qual.
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
1
1
15.04.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
5
4
Sarasota Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
6
7
15.04.18
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
4
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
2
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
3
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Jay Clarke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
6
3
2
Spain F9 (Madrid)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
4
6
2
15.04.18
qual.
Omar Salman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
6
1
3
15.04.18
qual.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
4
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
retired
0
1
15.04.18
qual.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
4
6
2
15.04.18
qual.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
3
15.04.18
qual.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
6
2
3
15.04.18
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
5
6
4
Tunis Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
7
2
3
15.04.18
qual.
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
3
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
7
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
3
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna
0
0
0
15.04.18
qual.
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
6
3
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
6
6
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
6
4
3
15.04.18
qual.
Zsombor Piros
1
6
1
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
retired
0
4
1
Tunisia F15 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
4
15.04.18
qual.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Imran Aswat
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
7
2
6
4
3
15.04.18
qual.
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Samm Butler
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
3
2
15.04.18
qual.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
3
15.04.18
qual.
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Tiran Sanghera
0
3
3
15.04.18
qual.
Etienne Donnet
2
6
3
7
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
1
4
6
5
Turkey F15 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
6
4
0
15.04.18
qual.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
1
7
2
3
15.04.18
qual.
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
3
3
15.04.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
7
3
4
4
15.04.18
qual.
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
1
3
15.04.18
qual.
Sam Taylor
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
6
5
1
15.04.18
qual.
Karl Friberg
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
2
15.04.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
4
1
USA F11 (Orange
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Christopher G Haworth
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Sepulveda
1
6
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
6
H2H
Emmett Ward
0
2
2
15.04.18
qual.
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Belov
0
3
3
15.04.18
qual.
Alexandre Rotsaert
2
6
7
H2H
Cannon Kingsley
0
3
5
15.04.18
qual.
Rowland Phillips
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Greif
0
5
6
0
15.04.18
qual.
Daniel Fainblum
2
6
6
6
H2H
Richard Torres
1
7
5
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
3
6
H2H
Brian Shi
1
4
6
4
15.04.18
qual.
Ronald Hohmann
2
7
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
6
1
1
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
6
8
15.04.18
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
2
2
15.04.18
qual.
Sergey Betov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
3
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
5
4
15.04.18
qual.
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
7
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
4
6
5
15.04.18
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
0
1
15.04.18
qual.
Batyr Sapaev
2
1
6
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
1
6
3
6
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
1
6
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
2
4
15.04.18
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
3
15.04.18
qual.
Aleksei Khomich
2
4
7
7
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
6
5
5
15.04.18
qual.
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
2
2
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
4
4
15.04.18
qual.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Ferding
0
2
3
15.04.18
qual.
Aline Thommen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp
1
7
6
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
0
1
0
15.04.18
qual.
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
3
3
15.04.18
qual.
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
2
2
15.04.18
qual.
Betina Tokac
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
1
1
Chiasso
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Teliana Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
2
6
8
15.04.18
qual.
Alice Moroni
2
6
4
7
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
4
6
6
5
15.04.18
qual.
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Aymet Uzcategui
0
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Xenia Knoll
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
5
2
15.04.18
qual.
Priscilla Heise
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vukovic
1
6
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
2
6
1
15.04.18
qual.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
2
6
1
15.04.18
qual.
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
1
Dothan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
q 2
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Elbaba
0
3
2
15.04.18
q 2
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
5
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1
1
7
1
15.04.18
q 1
Amanda Rodgers
1
6
2
H2H
Alexandra Stevenson
retired
0
3
0
15.04.18
q 2
Quinn Gleason
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
4
5
15.04.18
q 2
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vania King
1
6
6
6
2
15.04.18
q 2
Katherine Sebov
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
2
3
15.04.18
q 2
Ellie Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
1
1
Hammamet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
4
1
15.04.18
qual.
Ella Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Margot Sturchler
0
6
4
3
15.04.18
qual.
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Julita Saner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Camille Sireix
1
6
3
4
15.04.18
qual.
Ali Collins
2
6
2
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
3
6
4
15.04.18
qual.
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
4
4
15.04.18
qual.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Clara Burel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sina Haas
1
1
6
4
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
q 2
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
2
4
15.04.18
q 2
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
2
4
15.04.18
q 1
Mathilde Armitano
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
5
0
15.04.18
q 1
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
0
4
15.04.18
q 1
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Paulina Czarnik
1
6
6
5
4
15.04.18
q 1
Alise Cernecka
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Caetano Reis
0
2
1
15.04.18
q 1
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
0
1
15.04.18
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
1
3
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Federica Di Sarra
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
6
4
4
15.04.18
qual.
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Meers
0
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Valeriya Solovyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
5
1
15.04.18
qual.
Alice Matteucci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
1
7
3
2
0
15.04.18
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tiffany William
0
2
3
15.04.18
qual.
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
1
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
1
6
4
2
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Bojana Jovanovski
2
6
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
4
1
15.04.18
qual.
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Van Heerden
0
0
0
15.04.18
qual.
Nidhi Chilumula
2
7
6
H2H
Pamela Montez
0
5
2
15.04.18
qual.
Marlies Szupper
2
6
6
H2H
Lily Clements-Markham
0
1
2
15.04.18
qual.
Alicia Smith
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
3
3
15.04.18
qual.
Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
1
4
15.04.18
qual.
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
1
1
15.04.18
qual.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Moulika Ram
0
1
0
Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Albina Khabibulina
2
3
7
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
1
6
5
0
15.04.18
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
7
1
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
0
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
2
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
4
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
5
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
0
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
2
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yasmina Karimjanova
2
7
6
H2H
Blanca Puig Caballero
0
6
4
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
0
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Vitalia Stamat
2
7
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
5
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
4
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
2
3
Villa Dolores
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
qual.
Melina Ferrero
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lucia Zelenka
1
6
2
1
15.04.18
q 2
Melina Ferrero
2
6
6
H2H
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno
0
3
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Victoria Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Victoria Baracco
0
0
0
15.04.18
q 2
Lucia Zelenka
2
7
6
H2H
Agostina Landa
0
5
1
15.04.18
q 2
Erika Drozd Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Aruj
0
3
3
15.04.18
q 2
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat
0
0
0
15.04.18
qual.
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Drozd Pereira
0
1
0
15.04.18
qual.
Candela Bugnon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Julia Riera
1
3
7
0
6
6
15.04.18
q 2
Candela Bugnon
2
7
6
H2H
Dana Ferreyra
0
5
2
15.04.18
q 2
Valentina Abrile
2
6
6
H2H
Milagros Jaime
0
4
2
15.04.18
qual.
Valentina Abrile
2
6
6
H2H
Agostina Bigotti
0
1
2
15.04.18
qual.
Eliana Zanuttini
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
0
1
4
15.04.18
q 2
Eliana Zanuttini
2
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Josefina Zarza
1
6
5
1
15.04.18
q 2
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Victoria Ariadna Beccio
1
4
6
3
15.04.18
qual.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Emilia Alfaro
0
1
2
15.04.18
q 2
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Delfina Glorioso
0
4
3
15.04.18
q 2
Jimena Paula Garbino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pamela Wu
1
1
6
4
15.04.18
q 2
Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
6
H2H
Camila Antonella Neyra
0
0
0
15.04.18
q 2
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Erin Kiernan
0
2
1
15.04.18
qual.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Jimena Paula Garbino
0
1
0
15.04.18
qual.
Maria Florencia Urrutia
2
0
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
1
6
2
2
15.04.18
q 2
Maria Florencia Urrutia
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Magali Alvez
0
2
0
15.04.18
q 2
Maria Emilia Alfaro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz
1
7
5
4
1
15.04.18
q 2
Julia Riera
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Virginia Bosch
1
6
2
1
15.04.18
q 2
Agostina Bigotti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Poj
0
2
2
Zhengzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Mai Minokoshi
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Tian
0
0
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Danielle Lao
2
7
7
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
6
0
6
10
15.04.18
1
st
round
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
0
2
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
2
4
15.04.18
1
st
round
Saisai Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Shuai Peng
0
6
8
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
0
3
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Xiyu Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Naomi Broady
0
4
5
Guadalajara Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Nicolas Barrientos
0
6
3
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Luis Patino
2
6
7
11
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow
1
7
5
6
7
9
15.04.18
1
st
round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Fernando Romboli
0
4
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez/Joao Souza
0
0
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Santiago Giraldo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
7
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Manuel Sanchez
0
4
6
4
Monte-Carlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers
2
6
3
10
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Aisam Qureshi
1
2
6
6
15.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
2
6
8
15.04.18
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ben McLachlan
0
4
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
0
6
3
2
Tunis Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Marcelo Demoliner/Robert Lindstedt
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Mies/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
5
3
15.04.18
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez
0
2
3
Zhengzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
1
st
round
Prarthana Thombare/Fang Ying Xun
2
6
7
H2H
Xiaodi You/Lin Zhu
0
3
6
2
15.04.18
1
st
round
Yingying Duan/Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu/Olivia Tjandramulia
0
1
1
15.04.18
1
st
round
Jia-Jing Lu/Junri Namigata
2
6
3
11
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
3
6
9
<