Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 3 62
10.02.18
qual.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
10.02.18
qual.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 6 7
Richard Berankis 1 6 3 66
10.02.18
qual.
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 4 4
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 65 65
10.02.18
qual.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 4
10.02.18
qual.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 77 1 1
10.02.18
qual.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 64
atp single I. hard Hungary Budapest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 63 6 3
atp single Hard India Chennai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 2 2
10.02.18
qual.
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli 0 5 2
10.02.18
qual.
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 7 6 4
Vishnu Vardhan retired 0 7 3 1
10.02.18
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 w/o
Nikola Cacic 0
atp single I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 2
Alexandre Muller 2 7 2 6
Mikhail Elgin 1 65 6 2
10.02.18
q 2
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 2
10.02.18
qual.
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 2
10.02.18
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 4 3
10.02.18
q 2
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Philipp Davydenko 0 63 2
atp single Clay Ecuador Quito sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F4 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 2
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Marko Vejnovic 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 3
10.02.18
q 2
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Joy Vigani 1 75 1 2
10.02.18
q 2
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 2
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 6
Fabien Salle 1 2 75 3
10.02.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain 1 7
Johan Nikles retired 0 5
10.02.18
q 2
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Marco Miceli 1 6 2
Marco De Rossi retired 0 4 0
10.02.18
q 2
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Federico Rebecchini 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 2
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 75 4 4
10.02.18
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Nikita Gudozhnikov 0 0 2
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Mirza Basic 2 7 6 6
Marius Copil 1 66 74 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Great Britain F2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6
Maxime Authom 0 62 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Great Britain F3 sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 2 6 6
Luke Henley 0 3 0
10.02.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 w/o
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0
10.02.18
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Marcus Solarz Hendriks 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Kyle Fellows 2 2 6 7
Emile Hudd 1 6 3 64
10.02.18
q 1
George Davies 2 6 6
Seth Eadie 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jonathan Binding 2 2 7 6
David Perez 1 6 5 3
10.02.18
q 1
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Matthew Beecher 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 2 6 7
Patrick Foley 0 3 5
10.02.18
q 1
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Daniel Siddall 0 0 3
10.02.18
q 2
George Houghton 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 62 2
10.02.18
q 1
Tiarnan Brady 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 1
James Ledger 2 6 3 6
Jamie Simon Caprice 1 4 6 4
10.02.18
q 1
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
James Story 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Alexander Maggs 2 6 6
George Foster 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Philipp Klimov 0 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 3
10.02.18
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 0 0
10.02.18
qual.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
10.02.18
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 0 1
10.02.18
qual.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 4 6
Anton Chekhov 1 3 6 2
10.02.18
qual.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 3
10.02.18
qual.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 3 2
atp single Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 2 2
atp single I. hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Darian King 0 66 5
10.02.18
q 1
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 1
Stefano Travaglia 2 5 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 7 4 4
10.02.18
q 1
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Cameron Norrie 0 4 67
10.02.18
q 1
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 1
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 5 1
10.02.18
q 1
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 3
10.02.18
q 1
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 3
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 62 4
atp single I. hard USA San Francisco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Jason Jung 2 6 2 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 65
atp single Clay Spain Spain F4 (Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 3
atp single Clay Spain Spain F5 (Murcia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Angel Alonso-Campos 2 6 6
Tamirlan Teberikov 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 5
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Carlos Matarredona Valor 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 2
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 2 6 7 6
Sergio Barranco 1 73 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 2 6
Angel Alonso-Campos 1 3 6 3
10.02.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 5
10.02.18
q 2
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Dariusz Lipka 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Adrian Exposito 0 2 65
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 0
10.02.18
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 4 6 2
10.02.18
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 3 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 3 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 6 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero 2 6 6
Paco Aledo 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 1 6 3 611
10.02.18
q 1
Hugo Largo 2 3 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 2 0
10.02.18
q 1
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Guilherme Diniz 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
David Gurumeta Abad 0 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Anas Chakrouni 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 2
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 4 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 611 6 1
10.02.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Gonzalo Ferrer 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 4 4
10.02.18
q 2
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 1 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 4 6 4
10.02.18
q 1
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Samy Grace 2 6 2 6
Javier Molino 1 1 6 2
10.02.18
q 2
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 7
Luis Foix 0 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 1 6 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Jesus Garcia Pardo 0 5 4
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 6 7
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 4 64
10.02.18
q 1
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 6
Martins Rocens 1 79 3 4
atp single Carpet Switzerland Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 4 5
atp single Carpet Switzerland Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Antal Van Der Duim 2 7 7
Gregoire Burquier 0 66 65
10.02.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Stefan Fiacan 0 2 1
10.02.18
qual.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 64 3
10.02.18
qual.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6 7
Jeffrey Schorsch 1 3 75 63
10.02.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl 2 5 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 7 2 64
10.02.18
qual.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 0 4
10.02.18
qual.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 1
10.02.18
qual.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Robin Lang 1 0 6 2
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F5 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 3 7 7
Roberto Marcora 1 6 61 5
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F6 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Ilija Vucic 2 5 7 6
Edoardo Lamberti 1 7 5 0
10.02.18
q 2
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Richard Bync 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 2
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Brian De Vrind 0 1 4
10.02.18
q 2
John Lamble 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 0
10.02.18
q 2
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 2
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 2
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Tommaso Metti 0 3 4
10.02.18
q 2
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 2
Vladislav Ivanov retired 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Joseph Gray 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 2
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Clement Larriere 0 3 64
10.02.18
q 2
Federico Iannaccone 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi 2 1 6 6
Goran Markovic 1 6 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F5 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
atp single Hard Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 4 7 6
Yuto Sakai 1 6 5 3
10.02.18
q 2
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2
Dan Dowson retired 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 2
Damien Bayard 2 7 4 6
Simon Carr 1 5 6 1
10.02.18
q 2
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 2
Koray Kirci 2 6 4 6
George Botezan 1 3 6 3
10.02.18
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 1
Shohei Chikami 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 5
10.02.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 2 6 7
Alessandro Luisi 1 6 4 62
10.02.18
q 2
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 3
10.02.18
q 2
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Charly Zick 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 2
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 1 4
10.02.18
q 2
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 2
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 2
Giada Clerici 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Gaia Morganti 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 2
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Maria Zotova 0 5 1
10.02.18
q 1
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 2
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Zotova 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 2
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 3
10.02.18
q 2
Annick Melgers 2 2 7 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 64 4
10.02.18
q 1
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Negar Habibi Ameshi 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 2
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Saki Nakayama 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 7
Yifei Yang 0 3 64
10.02.18
q 2
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 2
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Martyna Koczotowska 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 2
Shou Na Mu 2 6 4 6
Zinovia Vaneva 1 4 6 3
10.02.18
q 2
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 1
Zinovia Vaneva 2 0 6 6
Kelly Williford 1 6 3 3
10.02.18
q 2
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Yukun Zhang 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 6
Seven Oral 1 3 78 2
10.02.18
q 1
Annelou Nab 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Zuleykha Safarova 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Shoval Fanani 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 4 3
wta single Clay Italy Bergamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Alice Balducci 2 6 3 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 3
10.02.18
qual.
Alice Balducci 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 0 0
10.02.18
qual.
Francesca Sella 2 6 7 6
Francesca Bottardi 1 76 5 0
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Sella 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 4
10.02.18
qual.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Federica Prati 2 7 7
Lisa Vallone 0 63 5
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 2 2
10.02.18
qual.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 2 3 6 6
Chiara Mendo 1 6 2 3
10.02.18
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Alessia D'Auria 0 2 1
10.02.18
qual.
Harriet Hamilton 2 3 7 6
Federica Prati 1 6 65 2
10.02.18
q 1
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 7
Chiara Giaquinta 0 1 5
10.02.18
q 1
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gloria Stuani 0 1 2
10.02.18
qual.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 3
10.02.18
qual.
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 7 2 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 1 68 6 4
10.02.18
q 1
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Emma Ferrini 0 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Bottardi 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 1 1
wta single I. hard Belarus Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Tatjana Maria 2 6 5 6
Vera Lapko 1 4 7 0
10.02.18
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 5 6
Antonia Lottner 1 3 7 2
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
wta single I. hard France Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 4
10.02.18
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 1 3
wta single I. hard USA Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 5 1
wta single Grass Australia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Nadiya Kichenok 2 4 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 6 2 3
10.02.18
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 2 3
wta single Clay Italy Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Sara Errani 2 6 3 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 3 6 3
10.02.18
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 2 7
Lara Arruabarrena 1 4 6 67
wta single I. hard Romania Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Slovakia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 4
10.02.18
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 4
wta single I. hard France Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6 7
Eleonora Molinaro 1 4 75 63
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Darina Mueller 0 1 0
10.02.18
fin
Natalia Siedliska 2 3 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 3
10.02.18
q 1
Darina Mueller 2 7 3 7
Sarra Ata 1 5 6 5
10.02.18
qual.
Charlene Mueller 2 6 6
Salima Fendri 0 0 0
10.02.18
qual.
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Denise Simonetti 0 3 0
10.02.18
q 1
Salima Fendri 2 7 6
Mey Ayari 0 5 1
10.02.18
qual.
Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Mayssa Tebourbi 2 7 6
Beatrice La Cava 0 5 0
10.02.18
qual.
Lidia Mugelli 2 7 4 7
Rebecca Ehn 1 62 6 5
10.02.18
q 1
Lidia Mugelli 2 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 1 6 2 3
10.02.18
qual.
Liv Drolshammer 2 5 6 6
Sophie Walzl 1 7 2 2
10.02.18
qual.
Melania Delai 1 6 3
Nadia Echeverria Alam retired 0 4 0
10.02.18
qual.
Esther Bataille 2 6 6
Camille Cheli 0 2 3
wta single Hard Australia Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 4
wta single I. hard United Kingdom Loughborough sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 2
wta single Clay Spain Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 7
Emma Stauber 0 3 65
10.02.18
q 1
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 3 3
10.02.18
q 1
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 0 2
10.02.18
1/2
Marta Paigina 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 0
10.02.18
q 1
Yvette Erika Krauss 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Dalila Said 2 6 6
Alexandra Hincu 0 1 0
10.02.18
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 1
10.02.18
fin
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Marta Paigina 0 1 4
10.02.18
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Alba Pedrero Galindo 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6 6
Anna Shepita 1 2 73 3
10.02.18
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Tamilla Shogemukova 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 1 4
10.02.18
q 2
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Paula Font De La Rica 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Hikari Osaki 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jordan Ortega Mendez 2 7 6
Alba Luna 0 5 3
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Ryshchina 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 2
Laura Lopez Giese 2 2 7 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 1 6 67 3
10.02.18
q 1
Laura Lopez Giese 2 7 6
Margherita Brufani 0 5 0
10.02.18
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Laura Estradas Gheata 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Lara Marco Mas 2 5 7 6
Francescamaria Pannarale 1 7 5 3
10.02.18
q 1
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Paula Font De La Rica 2 7 7
Anna Marie Moeller 0 5 5
wta single Hard Australia Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
q 2
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
10.02.18
qual.
Alison Bai 2 1 6 7
Alicia Smith 1 6 1 5
10.02.18
q 2
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Nantananan Othaganon 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 2
Varunya Wongteanchai 2 5 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 7 2 4
10.02.18
qual.
Varunya Wongteanchai 2 0 6 7
Risa Ushijima 1 6 2 5
10.02.18
q 2
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Elizabeth James 0 1 1
10.02.18
qual.
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 2
10.02.18
qual.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 2
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Lexie Weir 0 3 2
10.02.18
qual.
Kimberly Birrell 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 3 4
10.02.18
q 2
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Nadia Rajan 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Alicia Smith 1 7 1
Shiho Akita retired 0 5 1
10.02.18
q 2
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 2
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 0 7
Lulu Sun 1 65 6 66
10.02.18
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 5 2
10.02.18
q 2
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ayumi Morita 0 3 2
10.02.18
q 2
Mai Hontama 2 1 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Maryna Chernyshova 2 4 6 7
Michika Ozeki 1 6 4 65
10.02.18
qual.
Himari Sato 2 6 2 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 4
10.02.18
q 2
Himari Sato 2 6 5 6
Ramu Ueda 1 3 7 3
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
qual.
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 3
10.02.18
qual.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 1
10.02.18
qual.
Ying-Ying Duan 2 7 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 67 75 3
10.02.18
qual.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 0
10.02.18
qual.
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 1
10.02.18
qual.
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 1 3
10.02.18
qual.
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 2
10.02.18
qual.
Anna Blinkova 1 6 4
Ekaterina Alexandrova retired 0 2 2
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 7 2 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 1 66 6 3
10.02.18
q 2
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 4 0
10.02.18
q 2
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 3 4
10.02.18
q 2
Kathleen De Rienzo 2 6 5 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 2 7 3
10.02.18
q 2
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 2
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Mariya Ponomareva 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Axana Mareen 0 5 2
10.02.18
q 2
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Valentina Khrebtova 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 2
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Alena Yurchenko 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 2
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 2
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 3
10.02.18
q 2
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stromova 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 2
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 2
Mayya Perova 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 3 0
10.02.18
q 2
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 3 1
wta single I. hard Slovakia Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Anastasia Detiuc 2 5 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 7 0 3
atp double I. hard Hungary Budapest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Felix Auger Aliassime/Nicola Kuhn 2 2 6 11
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 6 2 9
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 7 4 4
atp double Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura/Nathan Pasha 0 66 0
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Ben Mclachlan/Hugo Nys 0 62 4
atp double I. hard USA San Francisco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
fin
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury 1 3 75 7
wta double I. hard Belarus Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Tatjana Maria 2 6 7 6
Lidziya Marozava/Aryna Sabalenka 1 74 5 4
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Timea Bacsinszky/Jil Teichmann 2 1 6 10
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 8
wta double I. hard France Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 1 4 6 2
wta double I. hard USA Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Lesley Kerkhove/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Serena Williams/Venus Williams 0 2 3
wta double Grass Australia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 3 4
wta double Clay Italy Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Jasmine Paolini 0 4 3
wta double I. hard Romania Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Gabriela Dabrowski/Carol Zhao 2 4 6 10
Ana Bogdan/Raluca Olaru 1 6 1 6
wta double I. hard Slovakia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Jana Cepelova/Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 2
<