Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
WTA: Dakar
WTA: Norman
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Toyota
WTA: Zawada
WTA: Agadir
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Benicarlo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Helsinki
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Oslo
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
15.11. / Wed
15.11. / Wed
««
April 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Argentina F9 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Agustin Velotti
2
4
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
6
5
5
15.11.17
1/4
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
2
15.11.17
1/4
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
6
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
2
15.11.17
1/4
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
4
1
Brazil F2 (Santos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
6
5
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
1
1
Brescia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
6
6
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
1
7
4
3
2
Champaign Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
0
4
4
15.11.17
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
4
7
7
H2H
Filip Peliwo
1
6
5
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
2
0
15.11.17
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
6
3
H2H
Tommy Paul
retired
0
1
0
Czech Republic F10
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tom Farquharson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
1
6
6
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marek Gengel
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
7
3
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marvin Moeller
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
0
5
2
Egypt F34 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
5
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
2
6
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
2
6
6
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
3
6
9
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
3
7
1
4
Finland F4 (Helsinki)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
4
6
H2H
Robin Kern
1
5
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Tom Jomby
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
1
6
0
15.11.17
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
4
2
15.11.17
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
2
3
Greece F9 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
0
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
4
6
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
2
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jelle Sels
2
7
0
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
6
2
6
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
7
H2H
Conor Berg
1
7
0
1
6
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
4
4
Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Maqdes
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
2
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
3
4
Mexico F5 (Campeche)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Manuel Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu
0
3
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur
0
1
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
0
3
Morocco F6 (Agadir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
4
6
H2H
George Von Massow
1
6
4
6
1
15.11.17
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague
2
0
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
1
6
4
3
15.11.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Amine Ahouda
0
2
6
6
15.11.17
1/4
Miguel Semmler
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
4
5
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
Roger Federer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
1
7
5
4
1
15.11.17
Jack Sock
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
4
6
4
Pune Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
7
4
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
retired
0
5
1
15.11.17
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
0
6
5
6
5
15.11.17
1/4
Yuki Bhambri
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
0
15.11.17
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
1
5
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
0
4
4
15.11.17
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
6
4
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
0
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
1
3
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
2
Toyota Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
John Millman
2
7
6
7
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
5
7
11
6
9
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
0
6
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
7
5
4
5
Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1
st
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco
0
3
0
15.11.17
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
3
3
15.11.17
1
st
round
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
3
15.11.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
2
15.11.17
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
7
7
3
2
15.11.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie
0
1
1
15.11.17
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
2
H2H
Dan Dowson
retired
0
2
0
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
6
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Krainik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
3
6
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
3
6
6
6
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
6
3
USA F37 (Pensacola)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Oradini
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
0
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
1
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
4
6
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Duarte Vale
2
6
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
7
5
5
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Eros Siringo
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
William Grant
1
7
2
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
retired
0
5
1
Vietnam F2 (Thu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
4
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Cesar Testoni
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
2
4
Agadir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Pia Konig
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jessica Crivelletto
1
5
6
1
15.11.17
1/4
Cristina Adamescu
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
4
4
15.11.17
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
4
2
15.11.17
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio
2
7
7
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
6
1
6
2
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Andreea Ghitescu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
7
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
3
6
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ipek Oz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
1
7
1
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Daniela Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
0
3
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kharitonova
0
0
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Anhzelika Isaeva
1
3
7
5
3
H2H
Dia Evtimova
retired
0
6
6
0
Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Misa Eguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Stefani
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Marzal Martinez
0
4
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ksenija Sharifova
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ines Ibbou
2
7
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
5
1
Dakar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ana Veselinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
6
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
0
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Totka
0
3
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
4
6
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
1
6
0
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Melanie Stokke
1
w/o
H2H
Clothilde De Bernardi
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
3
4
Hammamet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1
st
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Baranano
0
1
2
15.11.17
1
st
round
Giorgia Pinto
2
6
7
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
4
6
5
15.11.17
1
st
round
Shelby Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Michela Xibilia
0
3
4
15.11.17
1
st
round
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
2
3
15.11.17
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
0
4
15.11.17
1
st
round
Alicia Smith
1
7
H2H
Veronica Napolitano
retired
0
5
15.11.17
1
st
round
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Lombardo
0
2
1
15.11.17
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
2
2
Helsinki
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Tess Sugnaux
2
7
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
0
6
5
1
15.11.17
1/4
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Summer Yardley
0
0
0
15.11.17
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova
2
2
7
7
H2H
Karen Barritza
1
6
6
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Karine Sarkisova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
4
6
0
Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
6
1
6
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Boev
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
0
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
5
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
1
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Milana Spremo
0
5
4
Norman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
4
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
4
6
H2H
An-Sophie Mestach
1
1
6
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Michaela Honcova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
1
7
4
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Chiara Scholl
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
6
5
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Danielle Rose Collins
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
2
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
2
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
1
4
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
1
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
6
5
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Naomi Broady
2
4
6
7
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
1
6
1
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Viktorija Golubic
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
5
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
4
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Belinda Bencic
2
7
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
0
6
5
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
1
6
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
7
H2H
Eri Hozumi
0
2
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ozaki
0
4
2
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
2
1
15.11.17
1/4
Malene Helgo
2
6
7
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
6
1
15.11.17
1/4
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun
0
4
0
15.11.17
1/4
Simona Waltert
2
7
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
6
3
0
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
3
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
2
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Deborah Kerfs
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Clemence Fayol
2
6
6
H2H
Sang Hee Park
0
2
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
7
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
6
5
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Kumi So
0
0
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Se-Hyun Kim
0
1
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
0
2
3
Toyota
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Junri Namigata
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
4
3
15.11.17
1/4
Junri Namigata
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
6
6
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
4
4
15.11.17
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laura Robson
1
1
7
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Laura Robson
2
6
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
0
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Miharu Imanishi
2
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
3
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Haruka Kaji
2
7
6
H2H
Rika Fujiwara
0
6
1
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina
0
5
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tamara Zidansek
2
7
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
5
3
Zawada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Schmiedlova
0
5
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
1
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Alibalic
0
3
6
6
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
7
3
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Sarah Beth Grey
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marta Lesniak
1
6
6
4
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Deborah Chiesa
1
w/o
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Jegiolka
0
2
2
Brescia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Farrukh Dustov/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
3
8
15.11.17
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Giorgio Ricca
0
1
6
2
15.11.17
1/4
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
4
6
11
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
4
9
Champaign Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
0
3
1
15.11.17
1/4
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare
0
2
6
9
15.11.17
1/4
Ruan Roelofse/Joe Salisbury
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez
1
4
6
3
15.11.17
1/4
James Cerretani/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Danny Thomas
0
6
1
1
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus
2
6
7
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
3
6
5
Pune Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal/Naoki Nakagawa
0
0
3
15.11.17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King/Lucas Miedler
0
4
2
15.11.17
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans
0
2
4
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Goncalo Oliveira
0
1
3
Toyota Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Yusuke Takahashi
0
4
1
15.11.17
1/4
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley
0
4
6
4
15.11.17
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
7
H2H
Omar Jasika/Edan Leshem
0
6
4
5
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.17
1/4
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva
0
2
4
15.11.17
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum/Prarthana Thombare
1
2
6
8
15.11.17
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina/Yanina Wickmayer
0
3
2
<