Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F9 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 2 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 1 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 65 6 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Federico Moreno 2 5 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 3 3
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F2 (Santos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Andre Miele 2 6 6 6
Orlando Luz 1 2 79 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Nicolas Santos 2 6 5 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 1 7 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fabio Costa 0 4 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Jose Pereira 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 1 6 3 1
atp single Carpet Italy Brescia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 4
14.11.17
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 3 62
14.11.17
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 3 6
Luca Margaroli 1 65 6 3
14.11.17
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 6 3 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 4 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 63 4
14.11.17
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 3 7
Liam Caruana 1 4 6 63
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Dennis Nevolo 0 3 64
14.11.17
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 1 0
Christian Harrison retired 0 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 65
14.11.17
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 2 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 4 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 3 7
Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 60
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Pascal Brunner 2 6 3 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 3 6 3
14.11.17
1st round
Tom Farquharson 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 0
14.11.17
1st round
Mathieu Roy 2 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 1 6 3 5
14.11.17
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Patrik Rikl 0 5 4
14.11.17
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 7
Victor Ouvrard 0 65 5
14.11.17
1st round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 2 5
14.11.17
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 67
14.11.17
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 1 3
14.11.17
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 61 2
14.11.17
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 5
14.11.17
1st round
Dominik Langmajer 2 1 7 7
Jiri Jenicek 1 6 63 67
14.11.17
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Johann Willems 0 4 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 2
14.11.17
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 5
14.11.17
1st round
Anton Zaitcev 1 6
Sarp Agabigun retired 0 1
14.11.17
1st round
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
14.11.17
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 5 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 7 4 1
14.11.17
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 6 65
14.11.17
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 0 6 6
Romain Barbosa 1 6 4 2
14.11.17
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 3 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 1 5
14.11.17
1st round
Ryan James Storrie 2 7 7
Richard Torres 0 64 63
14.11.17
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 0 2
atp single I. hard Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Robin Kern 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 1 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 64 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 6 4 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 0 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Polyakov 1 3 6 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 3 7
Philipp Klimov 1 1 6 65
14.11.17
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 0 1
atp single Hard Greece Greece F9 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 3 4
14.11.17
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6 7
Mick Veldheer 1 4 72 62
14.11.17
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 66
14.11.17
1st round
Antoine Walch 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 4
14.11.17
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Milan Drinic 0 61 1
14.11.17
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
atp single Hard Mexico Mexico F5 (Campeche) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Alejandro Gomez 2 3 7 6
Francisco Dias 1 6 61 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 3 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 4 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 4 5
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F6 (Agadir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 0 1 1
14.11.17
2nd round
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 0 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Julian Onken 1 6 4 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Amine Ahouda 2 7 6
Hugo Daubias 0 5 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 5 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 7 65 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 0 2
14.11.17
Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 5 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji 1 7 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 2 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 64
14.11.17
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Brydan Klein 0 67 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 4
atp single Clay Chile Santiago Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 2 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 77 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Patricio Heras 2 6 5 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 7 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 5 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 62 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 4 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 3 6 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 65 2
atp single Carpet Japan Toyota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 5 6
Stephane Robert 1 3 7 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Andrew Whittington 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 4 64
14.11.17
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 2 66
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F43 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 1 2
14.11.17
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 2 7
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 65
14.11.17
1st round
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 0 1
14.11.17
1st round
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 73 2 4
14.11.17
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 1
14.11.17
1st round
Boris Butulija 3 6 3 def.
Mike Urbanija 0 4 1
atp single Clay USA USA F37 (Pensacola) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
14.11.17
1st round
Eros Siringo 2 6 6 6
Ewan Moore 1 3 76 3
14.11.17
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 5 6
Wil Spencer 1 3 7 2
14.11.17
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 4 1
14.11.17
1st round
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 3 1
14.11.17
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 5 1
14.11.17
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jake Douglas 0 3 4
atp single Hard Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Sho Katayama 2 6 7
Michael Look 0 3 61
14.11.17
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha 0 0 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 3 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Jakub Paul 2 3 6 6
Lukas Ollert 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay Morocco Agadir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ikram Rassif 0 1 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 0 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 3 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Guillermina Naya 1 6 0
Guadalupe Perez Rojas retired 0 1 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Akiko Okuda 0 4 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 0 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 4 3
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Lisa Matviyenko 1 w/o
Daria Nazarkina 0
14.11.17
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 1
14.11.17
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 65 66
14.11.17
2nd round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 w/o
Vitalia Stamat 0
14.11.17
1st round
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shleptsova 0 0 2
14.11.17
1st round
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 3 2
14.11.17
1st round
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Ana Biskic 0 3 3
wta single Clay Spain Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 2 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 65 6 3
14.11.17
1st round
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 4
14.11.17
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Alice Garcia 0 3 2
14.11.17
1st round
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 0 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 4 1
14.11.17
1st round
Luisa Stefani 2 7 3 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 65 6 5
14.11.17
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Claudia Giovine 0 3 5
14.11.17
1st round
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 75 61 1
wta single Hard Senegal Dakar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 0 1 0
14.11.17
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 1 0
14.11.17
1st round
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Aminat Quadri 0 0 1
14.11.17
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Janina Geiss 0 0 0
wta single I. hard Finland Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Deniza Marcinkevica 0 1 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 3
Alise Cernecka retired 0 1 0
14.11.17
2nd round
Eden Silva 2 3 7 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 5 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Piia Suomalainen 0 64 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Karin Kennel 1 3 75 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Karine Sarkisova 2 3 6 7
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 1 6 1 65
14.11.17
2nd round
Margaux Bovy 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 0 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Summer Yardley 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 65
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 3 1
14.11.17
1st round
Milana Spremo 2 6 3 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 1 6 1
14.11.17
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 1 4
14.11.17
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Sara Guglielminotti 0 4 2
14.11.17
1st round
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Emma Lioi 0 0 2
14.11.17
1st round
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 64 3
14.11.17
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 7 2 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 1 5 6 4
14.11.17
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 2 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 3 6 4
14.11.17
1st round
Alice Gillan 1 7 2
Jovana Vukovic retired 0 5 0
wta single Hard USA Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Amy Sargeant 0 0 3
14.11.17
1st round
Maria Sanchez 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 1
14.11.17
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Lauren Albanese 0 0 3
14.11.17
1st round
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 2 6
Ivana Corley 1 3 6 1
14.11.17
1st round
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Alexandra Valenstein 0 3 4
14.11.17
1st round
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Tamaryn Hendler 0 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Raveena Kingsley 0 0 3
14.11.17
1st round
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 75 5 3
14.11.17
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 63 2
14.11.17
1st round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 65 1
14.11.17
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Rachel May Pierson 1 2 6 3
14.11.17
1st round
Claire Liu 2 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 1 6 1 2
14.11.17
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 4 2
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Naomi Broady 2 6 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 74 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 5
14.11.17
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 2 71 2
14.11.17
1st round
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 74 2 4
14.11.17
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 64 4
14.11.17
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 3 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 6 0
14.11.17
1st round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 3 1
14.11.17
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 1 6
Misaki Doi 1 65 6 3
wta single I. hard Norway Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
2nd round
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 1 63
14.11.17
2nd round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 2 1
14.11.17
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 3 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 6 4 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 3 6 7
Fiona Ganz 1 6 1 611
14.11.17
2nd round
Helene Scholsen 1 4 6
Wiktoria Kulik retired 0 6 4
14.11.17
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Emilie Elde 0 62 3
14.11.17
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 2
14.11.17
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 2 3
14.11.17
1st round
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 3
14.11.17
1st round
Deborah Kerfs 2 3 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 6 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Clemence Fayol 2 0 6 6
Adriana Sosnovschi 1 6 2 4
14.11.17
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 5 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 5 7 3
14.11.17
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 6
Giada Clerici 1 6 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Kumi So 2 3 6 7
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 1 6 1 69
14.11.17
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 7
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 5
14.11.17
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
14.11.17
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 64 0
14.11.17
1st round
Shalimar Talbi 2 3 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 4 3
14.11.17
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Nasty Surkova 0 5 1
wta single Carpet Japan Toyota sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 0 2
14.11.17
1st round
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 0 0
14.11.17
1st round
Erika Sema 2 3 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 6
Emina Bektas 0 5 2
14.11.17
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 5
14.11.17
1st round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 1 2
14.11.17
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 2 6 6
Megumi Nishimoto 1 6 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Katy Dunne 1 6
Georgia Brescia retired 0 1
14.11.17
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 7
Kyoka Okamura 0 62 5
14.11.17
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 0
wta single Carpet Poland Zawada sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 5 1
14.11.17
1st round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Katerina Vankova 0 3 0
14.11.17
1st round
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 7
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 61 63
14.11.17
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Vendula Zovincova 0 2 1
14.11.17
1st round
Diana Sumova 2 7 6
Klara Silka 0 67 2
14.11.17
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Sophia Kovalets 0 0 4
14.11.17
1st round
Kristina Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 1 1
14.11.17
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 5
atp double Carpet Italy Brescia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1/4
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 10
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 69 6 5
14.11.17
1st round
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 7 6
Mirza Basic/Denis Matsukevitch 0 63 4
14.11.17
1st round
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 6 6
Luca Cominassi/Andrea Uberti 0 1 2
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 0 4 1
14.11.17
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik/Dennis Nevolo 0 3 3
14.11.17
1st round
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 6
Roberto Maytin/Ronnie Schneider 0 2 4
14.11.17
1st round
James Cerretani/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic 0 0 1
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 3
14.11.17
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 0 1 1
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
14.11.17
1/4
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 4
14.11.17
1st round
Evan King/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan 0 69 4
14.11.17
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Nikola Milojevic 0 1 4
atp double Clay Chile Santiago Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Andres Molteni 2 6 3 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 3 6 6
14.11.17
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 w/o
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0
14.11.17
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo/Alejandro Tabilo 0 1 5
atp double Carpet Japan Toyota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 7 12
Jason Jung/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 6 62 10
14.11.17
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Chu-Huan Yi 2 6 6 10
Shintaro Imai/Takuto Niki 1 73 4 4
14.11.17
1st round
Omar Jasika/Edan Leshem 1 7 4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana retired 0 6
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Jing-Jing Lu 0 1 4
14.11.17
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 0 64
14.11.17
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera/Fanny Stollar 0 4 5
14.11.17
1st round
Evgeniya Rodina/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Chin-Wei Chan/En Shuo Liang 0 2 5
<