Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Colombia Cali Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 0
18.10.17
2nd round
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 64 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 5 62
18.10.17
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 1 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell retired 0 1 0
18.10.17
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 1
18.10.17
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 65
18.10.17
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 2 4
18.10.17
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 5
19.10.17
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 2 6
Mazen Osama 1 4 6 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 3 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 1 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 5
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Steve Darcis 1 4 6 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe retired 0 6 4 0
18.10.17
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 73 3 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 7 4 5
Ivo Karlovic retired 0 6 6
19.10.17
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 3 65
19.10.17
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
atp single I. hard France France F24 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 7 61
19.10.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Jules Okala 1 2 6 3
19.10.17
1/4
Edward Corrie 1 6 1
David Guez retired 0 4 0
19.10.17
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 7 4 6
Constant Lestienne 1 66 6 4
atp single Carpet Germany Germany F15 (Bad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Pavel Motl 0 60 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7
Andriej Kapas 0 3 65
19.10.17
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 3 65
19.10.17
2nd round
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 3 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Patrik Nema 2 3 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 4 3
19.10.17
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Tom Farquharson 0 5 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 3 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 63 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 63 3
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 1 7 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 3 6
Marcos Baghdatis 1 3 6 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 3 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 64 6 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 5
Matthias Bachinger retired 0 7
19.10.17
2nd round
Matteo Donati 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 64
19.10.17
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 4 7
Tim Puetz 1 4 6 65
atp single Clay Italy Italy F34 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 3
19.10.17
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
19.10.17
1/4
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 2
19.10.17
1/4
Andrea Basso 1 6 4
Maxime Chazal retired 0 3 0
19.10.17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Omar Giacalone 0 0 5
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 74 61 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Richard Berankis 2 3 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 5 4
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Evan King 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 72 3 5
atp single Hard Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Evan Song 2 6 4 6
Ryota Kishi 1 1 6 0
18.10.17
2nd round
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 4 2
18.10.17
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
18.10.17
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 0 0
18.10.17
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 3 6 7
Rio Noguchi 1 6 3 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 1
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 0
19.10.17
1/4
Pedja Krstin 2 4 7 6
Leny Mitjana 1 6 62 3
19.10.17
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Tom Jomby 0 68 0
19.10.17
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 4 2
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung 0
18.10.17
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 3 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 1 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 0 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 5 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 4 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 1 6 3
Aziz Dougaz retired 0 3 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 6 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Cristian Carli 0 1 2
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Filippo Leonardi 2 7 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 65 74 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 63 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 64
19.10.17
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Augusto Laranja 0 1 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 74 3 1
atp single Hard USA USA F34 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 0 2
18.10.17
1st round
Or Ram-Harel 2 1 6 7
Christopher G Haworth 1 6 3 5
18.10.17
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 4 1
18.10.17
1st round
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 1 1
18.10.17
1st round
Evan Zhu 1 6
Sebastian Korda retired 0 3
18.10.17
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 1
18.10.17
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 4 78 1
18.10.17
1st round
Ryan Haviland 2 6 4 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 4 6 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 6
Nuno Borges 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
1st round
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 7 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 74 65 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 4 6 7
Dominique Schaefer 1 6 3 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 3 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 3 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Tijana Spasojevic 2 6 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 71 4 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Vitalia Stamat 1 4 6 3
Dia Evtimova retired 0 6 1 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 7
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 66
19.10.17
2nd round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Naomi Broady 2 4 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 5 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Monica Puig 2 7 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 62 61
19.10.17
1/4
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 2
19.10.17
1/4
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 2
18.10.17
1st round
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 0 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
18.10.17
1st round
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 1 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Marta Paigina 0 1 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 1 7
Tara Moore 1 4 6 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 5 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 4 4
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Junri Namigata 2 4 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 3 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 4 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 6 4 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Ingrid Neel 0 68 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu 2 1 6 6
Momoko Kobori 1 6 0 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Miyabi Inoue 2 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 6 4 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 4 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 5 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Naomi Cheong 2 7 3 6
Harriet Dart 1 5 6 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 1 6
Tori Kinard 1 3 6 4
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 3 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 3 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Francesca Bullani 0 3 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Catherine Chantraine 2 7 7
Mirabelle Njoze 0 5 63
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
1/4
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 4 6
Anna Zaja 1 5 6 4
19.10.17
1/4
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 3 7
Mari Osaka 1 4 6 65
19.10.17
1/4
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 1 2
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 66 3
19.10.17
1/4
Estelle Cascino 2 6 1 7
Tadeja Majeric 1 3 6 5
19.10.17
1/4
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 2
19.10.17
1/4
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 3
Clothilde De Bernardi retired 0 4 0
19.10.17
1/4
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 4
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
1st round
Nandini Sharma 2 6 7 7
Lucia Quiterio 1 74 64 5
19.10.17
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7 6
Alice Matteucci 1 72 5 4
19.10.17
1st round
Ines Murta 2 4 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 4 63
19.10.17
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 1
Irina Khromacheva retired 0 2 1
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.17
1/4
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 7 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 5 73 3
19.10.17
1/4
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 4 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 3 6 4
19.10.17
1/4
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 4 3
19.10.17
1/4
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 2 5
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 1
18.10.17
1st round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 3
18.10.17
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 0 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 5 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Cindy Burger 2 6 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 3 76 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 0 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 4 3
19.10.17
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 3 6
Emma Lene 1 4 6 4
18.10.17
1st round
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 1 1
18.10.17
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 2 1
18.10.17
1st round
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Alicja Zduniak 0 4 2
18.10.17
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 6 6
Sophie Muntean 1 6 2 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Kanika Vaidya 2 6 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Nastja Kolar 1 6 3 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 4 0
19.10.17
2nd round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 5
19.10.17
2nd round
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 1
Nina Kruijer retired 0 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Emilie Francati 2 6 1 7
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 1 6 65
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Yuxuan Zhang 2 5 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 7 3 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 1 7
Lin Zhu 1 4 6 5
18.10.17
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 65 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Hanyu Guo 1 2
Yue Yuan retired 0 1
19.10.17
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 6 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 2 75 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 1 4
19.10.17
2nd round
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 2
19.10.17
2nd round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 0 0
atp double Clay Colombia Cali Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Carlos Salamanca 0 4 3
18.10.17
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
18.10.17
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Victor Estrella/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 7 2 5
18.10.17
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 64
19.10.17
1/4
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 2 6 4 10
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 1 4 6 8
19.10.17
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6 10
Ben Mclachlan/Andres Molteni 1 2 74 7
19.10.17
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 2 1 7 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 6 68 7
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer 0 65 3
19.10.17
1/4
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 4 10
Jonathan Erlich/Nikola Mektic 1 3 6 5
19.10.17
1/4
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 5 5
19.10.17
1/4
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Michael Venus 0 69 5
19.10.17
1/4
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 7
Marc Lopez/Fernando Verdasco 0 2 67
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 1 6 11
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 9
19.10.17
1/4
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 4
19.10.17
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 4 10
Sander Arends/Kevin Krawietz 1 1 6 8
19.10.17
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann/Daniel Masur 0 1 2
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 65 65
19.10.17
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 w/o
Jiri Vesely/Igor Zelenay 0
19.10.17
1/4
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 1
19.10.17
1/4
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 64
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Bradley Klahn/Mackenzie McDonald 0
18.10.17
1st round
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie/Alex Rybakov 0 4 4
18.10.17
1/4
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson/Patrick Kawka 0 4 1
18.10.17
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 w/o
Jay Clarke/Marcus Willis 0
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1/4
Radu Albot/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 4
19.10.17
1/4
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal 2 7 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 64 68
19.10.17
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery 0 64 4
19.10.17
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 2 6 10
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 1 6 2 7
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Maria Irigoyen/Cornelia Lister 0 1 0
19.10.17
1/4
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 1 6 2 7
19.10.17
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 3 4
19.10.17
1/4
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Darija Jurak 0 2 3
<