Tennis live scores & tennis stats

China Chengdu / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Yen-Hsun Lu  
Mikael Ymer [WC]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Denis Istomin  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis  
Vasek Pospisil  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Guido Pella  
Borna Coric  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk [SE]  
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Yibing Wu [WC]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Viktor Troicki [7]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Kyle Edmund [6]  
Bernard Tomic  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
fin
Alexander Ward [PR]  
Ante Pavic [ALT]  
France Orleans Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut [8]  
Benjamin Bonzi [WC]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Dustin Brown  
Norbert Gombos [4]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Igor Sijsling [PR]  
Alexander Bublik [7]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Aldin Setkic  
Illya Marchenko  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Stephane Robert [SE]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Kenny de Schepper  
Ernests Gulbis [WC]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Mirza Basic  
Richard Berankis  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Yannick Maden  
Sebastian Ofner  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Marton Fucsovics  
Jerzy Janowicz  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Andrey Kuznetsov [5]  
Alexey Vatutin  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Danilo Petrovic [SE]  
Vincent Millot  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Mathias Bourgue  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [WC]  
Italy Rome Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Tommy Robredo  
Joao Domingues  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Florian Mayer [1]  
Andrea Arnaboldi [WC]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [3]  
Gastao Elias  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Almagro  
Laslo Djere [2]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Stefano Travaglia  
Matteo Donati [WC]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Arthur De Greef  
Pedro Sousa [6]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Jozef Kovalik  
Filip Krajinovic [7]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo [8]  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena [5]  
Oscar Otte  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Cristian Carli [WC]  
Adrian Ungur [SE]  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni [WC]  
Stefano Napolitano  
25.09.17
05:00
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Martin Klizan  
China Shenzhen / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Steve Darcis  
Ze Zhang [WC]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Malek Jaziri  
Marius Copil  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Donald Young [8]  
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
John Millman [PR]  
Damir Dzumhur [6]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi  
Jeremy Chardy  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Joao Sousa [7]  
Henri Laaksonen  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Nicolas Kicker  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Akira Santillan [WC]  
Evgeny Donskoy  
USA Tiburon Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
q 2
Alexios Halebian  
Raymond Sarmiento  
13:00
q 2
Kaichi Uchida  
Spencer Papa  
13:00
q 2
Jan Choinski  
Lucas Gomez  
14:20
q 2
Tim Smyczek  
Greg Jones  
14:20
q 2
Marcelo Arevalo  
Deiton Baughman  
14:20
q 2
Matthew Barton  
Filip Peliwo  
15:40
q 2
Evan King  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
15:40
q 2
Andre Goransson  
Sekou Bangoura  
USA USA F31 (Laguna / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
fin
Ryan Shane [4]  
Henry Craig [SE]  
USA Albuquerque / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Maria Sanchez  
Emina Bektas  
Uzbekistan Tashkent / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Johanna Larsson  
Timea Babos [2]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier  
Risa Ozaki  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova [1]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Tatjana Maria [3]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp  
Aleksandra Krunic [6]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Sabina Sharipova [WC]  
Stefanie Voegele  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova [WC]  
Kurumi Nara  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova  
Akgul Amanmuradova [WC]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Jana Cepelova  
Tereza Martincova  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka  
Evgeniya Rodina  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova [5]  
Misa Eguchi  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Anna Blinkova  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
China Wuhan / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko [q]  
Madison Keys [10]  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur  
Jil Teichmann [WC]  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Andrea Petkovic [q]  
Lauren Davis  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Shuai Zhang  
Donna Vekic  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Agnieszka Radwanska [9]  
Magdalena Rybarikova  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Alize Cornet  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Petra Kvitova [11]  
Shuai Peng  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Qiang Wang  
Sloane Stephens [14]  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Kiki Bertens  
Monica Niculescu [q]  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Daria Gavrilova  
Julia Goerges  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Caroline Garcia  
Angelique Kerber [12]  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Ons Jabeur [q]  
Barbora Strycova  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Elise Mertens  
Naomi Osaka  
24.09.17
22:00
1st round
Darya Kasatkina  
Alison Riske  
25.09.17
00:30
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty  
Johanna Konta [5]  
China Chengdu / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Jan-Lennard Struff/Dominic Thiem  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]  
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Di Wu/Yibing Wu [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor [4]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Santiago Gonz├ílez/Nenad Zimonjic [3]  
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te [WC]  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Yuichi Sugita  
Yen-Hsun Lu/Divij Sharan  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Denis Istomin  
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner  
25.09.17
01:00
1st round
Borna Coric/Guido Pella  
Julio Peralta/Michael Venus [2]  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
fin
Dominik Koepfer/Denis Kudla  
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare [3]  
France Metz / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
02:00
fin
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]  
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak  
China Shenzhen / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [WC]  
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja  
Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram [2]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop  
Andre Sa/Dudi Sela  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Scott Lipsky/Adil Shamasdin  
Yan Bai/Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
25.09.17
02:00
1st round
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev [3]  
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski  
China Wuhan / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs  
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears [7]  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [8]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez  
Chia-Jung Chuang/Chen Liang  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu [5]  
Qiang Wang/Yafan Wang [WC]  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith  
Daria Gavrilova/Barbora Strycova  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Shuai Zhang  
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova  
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko  
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu  
25.09.17
00:30
1st round
Shanshan Guo/Qiu Yu Ye [WC]  
Darya Kasatkina/Katerina Siniakova  
<