Tennis live scores & tennis stats

Australia Australia F4 (Alice / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1/4
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Daniel Nolan 0 3 2
20.09.17
1/4
Bradley Mousley 2 3 7 6
Michael Look 1 6 5 4
20.09.17
1/4
Maverick Banes 2 7 4 7
Andrew Harris 1 64 6 5
20.09.17
1/4
Harry Bourchier 2 7 0 7
Blake Ellis 1 5 6 5
Bolivia Bolivia F1 (La / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 1 4
Daniel Mora retired 0 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 2 7
Alejandro Mendoza 1 64 6 5
Canada Canada F8 (Niagara) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Sam Barry 2 2 7 6
Winston Lin 1 6 63 2
20.09.17
1st round
Washi Gervais 2 7 7
Rowland Phillips 0 65 64
21.09.17
1st round
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Samuel Monette 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Junior A. Ore 0 64 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 2 6
Jack Murray 1 3 6 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6 6
David Volfson 1 3 76 3
USA Columbus Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Alexander Ward 2 4 6 6
Martin Joyce 1 6 2 3
20.09.17
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 2
20.09.17
2nd round
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 2
20.09.17
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 4 7 5 2
Yuki Bhambri retired 0 6 6 0
20.09.17
1st round
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 62 4
20.09.17
1st round
Frank Dancevic 2 4 6 7
Brayden Schnur 1 6 3 65
Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 2
20.09.17
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 4
20.09.17
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 6 7 6
Daiki Kato 1 75 5 3
20.09.17
1st round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 0 0
20.09.17
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 1
20.09.17
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 65 3
20.09.17
1st round
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Keanu Ellen 0 1 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Leny Mitjana 2 6 1 6
David Perez Sanz 1 4 6 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 7 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 62 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 3 6
Alexis Klegou 1 3 6 1
France France F20 (Plaisir) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 6 3 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Maxime Authom 0 3 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 3 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 2 6 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 62 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4
Niels Lootsma retired 0 1 3
United Kingdom Great Britain F5 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 2 3
21.09.17
1/4
Michal Konecny 2 6 3 7
Jonathan Kanar 1 3 6 5
21.09.17
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Richard Gabb 0 3 3
21.09.17
1/4
Tom Farquharson 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 64 1
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 7
Marcos Giron 1 4 6 63
20.09.17
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
20.09.17
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 1 0
20.09.17
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
India India F9 (Coimbatore) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Cameron Silverman 0 4 1
21.09.17
1/4
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Colin Van Beem 0 4 64
21.09.17
1/4
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 3 6
Jui-Chen Hung 1 4 6 3
21.09.17
1/4
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6 7
Clement Larriere 1 75 3 61
Italy Italy F30 (Santa / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 1
20.09.17
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 0 2
21.09.17
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 5
21.09.17
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 0
21.09.17
1/4
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 3
21.09.17
1/4
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 2 63
21.09.17
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 64 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 3 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 5 6 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 4 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 2 6 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 63 2
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
21.09.17
1/4
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
21.09.17
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Ilya Vasilyev 1 3 7 1
21.09.17
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 1 3
France Metz / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Paul-Henri Mathieu 0 5 2
20.09.17
2nd round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 4 64
21.09.17
2nd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 6 7
Yannick Maden 1 3 76 60
21.09.17
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Gilles Muller 0 4 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 0 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 1 2
Portugal Portugal F19 (Castelo / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 7
Hugo Voljacques 0 3 64
21.09.17
2nd round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 4 6 7
Luis Faria 1 6 3 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Nuno Deus 2 6 4 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 2 6 4
21.09.17
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Gianluca Bergomi 0 2 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Darko Jandric 2 6 1 7
Francisco Cabral 1 3 6 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 3 0
Spain Spain F30 (Madrid) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1st round
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 4 7
Markus Eriksson 1 4 6 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 1 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 4 3
Roberto Marcora retired 0 7 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 3 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 4 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 4 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 4
Russia St. Petersburg / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 62 3
20.09.17
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 4 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Viktor Troicki 2 7 4 6
Guido Pella 1 63 6 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Richard Berankis 1 w/o
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Youzhny 1 4 6 4
Tunisia Tunisia F27 (Hammamet) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Marcelo Zormann 1 w/o
Guido Marson 0
20.09.17
1st round
Guido Marson 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 2 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 3 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 1 6
Dejan Katic 1 4 6 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Alessandro Luisi 0 1 4
Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Johann Willems 2 6 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 74 0 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 7
Ken Onishi 0 4 61
21.09.17
2nd round
Germain Gigounon 2 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 2 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Dragos Dima 2 7 3 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 62 6 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 0
USA USA F31 (Laguna / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 1 2
20.09.17
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 3 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 1 6 1 4
20.09.17
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 3 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 2 6 3
20.09.17
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 1 6 6
John Lamble 1 6 3 3
20.09.17
1st round
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 2 3
20.09.17
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
20.09.17
1st round
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 4
20.09.17
1st round
Henry Craig 2 4 7 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 5 0
20.09.17
1st round
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 6
Samir Iftikhar 0 2 1
20.09.17
1st round
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 0
20.09.17
1st round
Jacob Bullard 1 7 2 4
Martin Redlicki retired 0 6 1
USA Albuquerque / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Quinn Gleason 2 1 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3 3
20.09.17
1st round
Megan Mccray 2 7 3 6
Claire Liu 1 5 6 2
20.09.17
1st round
Sophie Chang 2 6 4 6
Barbara Haas 1 4 6 2
20.09.17
1st round
Amanda Rodgers 2 4 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 1 3
20.09.17
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 2
20.09.17
1st round
Marina Erakovic 2 3 6 6
Laura Robson 1 6 3 3
20.09.17
1st round
Sabrina Santamaria 1 4 6 1
Zuzana Zlochova retired 0 6 0 0
20.09.17
1st round
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 4
20.09.17
1st round
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 2 0
20.09.17
1st round
Amra Sadikovic 2 4 7 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 63 4
20.09.17
1st round
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 2
20.09.17
1st round
Carol Zhao 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 1 1
20.09.17
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 7
Aleksandra Wozniak 0 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Maria Sanchez 2 3 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 4 69
20.09.17
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 4 65
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 4 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 3 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 3 0
21.09.17
1/4
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Eduarda Piai 2 5 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 7 2 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 3
21.09.17
1st round
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 2
21.09.17
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 0 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Polina Avdzhiyan 0 2 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 4 6
Alexa Pirok 1 0 6 2
Ukraine Bucha / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 3 4
21.09.17
1/4
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 4 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 4 6 2
21.09.17
1/2
Yuliya Lysa 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 4
21.09.17
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Veronika Kapshay 0 4 1
21.09.17
1/4
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 4 0
21.09.17
1/4
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 65 6 2
China Guangzhou / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 1 1
21.09.17
1/4
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 1 65
21.09.17
1/4
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 1 1
21.09.17
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 64
Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 6
Verena Hofer 1 3 6 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Nora Niedmers 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 4 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 3 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 4 66
21.09.17
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 73 4 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 3 3
Thailand Hua Hin / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1/4
Nudnida Luangnam 2 7 6
Julia Glushko 0 60 4
20.09.17
1/4
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 4
20.09.17
1/4
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 1
20.09.17
1/4
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 1 7
Jia Qi Kang 1 4 6 62
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 6 4 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 3 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 2
USA Lubbock / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Victoria Duval 1 w/o
Emiliana Arango 0
20.09.17
2nd round
Gabrielle Smith 2 6 6
Nicole Coopersmith 0 3 3
20.09.17
2nd round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Sabrina Federici 0 2 0
20.09.17
2nd round
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 3 1
20.09.17
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Lindsay Lee-Waters 0 2 2
20.09.17
2nd round
Hanna Chang 2 7 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 65 74 4
21.09.17
1/4
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 2
21.09.17
1/4
Alisa Kleybanova 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 5 4
Spain Madrid / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 2 3
21.09.17
1/4
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez 0 4 2
21.09.17
1/4
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 2 4
21.09.17
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 4 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 3 6 4
Australia Penrith / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 4 4
20.09.17
2nd round
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Renee McBryde 0 2 3
20.09.17
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Lauren Albanese 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 0
20.09.17
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 63 1
20.09.17
2nd round
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 7
Belinda Woolcock 0 62 65
21.09.17
2nd round
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 3 62
Montenegro Podgorica / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Petra Krejsova 2 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 2 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Ani Mijacika 0 2 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 1
France Saint Malo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 4 2
21.09.17
2nd round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1 6 6
Patty Schnyder 1 6 2 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 4 3
Russia Saint Petersburg / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Dayana Yastremska 2 3 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 5 1
21.09.17
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 1 2
21.09.17
1/4
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 4
21.09.17
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 2
Italy Santa Margherita Di / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Martina Caregaro 2 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 5 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Elyne Boeykens 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 0 0
21.09.17
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 1 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Georgia Brescia 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 5
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4
Eleni Kampantai retired 0 0 1
20.09.17
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Aida Kalimullina 0 4 2
20.09.17
1st round
Kanika Vaidya 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 4
20.09.17
1st round
Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 3 1
20.09.17
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 0 0
20.09.17
1st round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 0 0
20.09.17
1st round
Emilie Francati 2 6 6 7
Ina Kaufinger 1 71 1 65
20.09.17
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 1 2
20.09.17
1st round
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 0 2 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 1
21.09.17
2nd round
Emilie Francati 2 6 3 6
Kanika Vaidya 1 2 6 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 4 6
Fang-Hsien Wu 1 0 6 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Britt Geukens 2 6 7
Elina Vikhryanova 0 2 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Naomi Totka 0 1 4
Kazakhstan Shymkent / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 7
Vlada Koval 0 1 5
21.09.17
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 63 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Olesya Kim 0 1 1
21.09.17
1/4
Albina Khabibulina 1 3 6 5
Ulyana Ayzatulina retired 0 6 2 1
Mexico Tampico / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
2nd round
Irina Falconi 2 6 5 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 4 7 64
20.09.17
2nd round
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 4
20.09.17
2nd round
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 2 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 2 6 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 63 1
Japan Tokyo / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 1 3
21.09.17
2nd round
Barbora Strycova 2 7 7
Johanna Konta 0 5 65
21.09.17
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki 2 4 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 1 4
21.09.17
2nd round
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 2
Bulgaria Varna / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
2nd round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Melody Todorova 0 1 0
21.09.17
1/4
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Ani Vangelova 0 5 4
21.09.17
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 3 3
21.09.17
1/4
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 5 6
Huliya Esen 1 2 7 4
USA Columbus Challenger / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Dominik Koepfer/Denis Kudla 2 7 6
John McNally/Jeff Wolf 0 67 1
20.09.17
1st round
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 5
20.09.17
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
20.09.17
1st round
Frank Dancevic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Yuuya Kibi/Toshihide Matsui 2 5 6 10
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio 1 7 2 6
21.09.17
1/4
Ti Chen/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Marcos Giron/Jose Statham 0 2 5
21.09.17
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Yu-Seob Kim/Tae-Woo Lee 0 1 63
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits 2 4 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3 5
21.09.17
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 2
France Metz / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0
21.09.17
1/4
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 5 6 10
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 1 7 2 6
21.09.17
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
Russia St. Petersburg / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Fabio Fognini 0 3 4
20.09.17
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor 2 2 6 10
Damir Dzumhur/Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 6
21.09.17
1/4
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis/Viktor Troicki 0 3 0
China Guangzhou / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/2
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 1 3
21.09.17
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Alison Riske/Yanina Wickmayer 0 65 3
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 2
21.09.17
1/4
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 0 2 5
Japan Tokyo / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.17
1/4
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 2 7 1 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 5 6 5
21.09.17
1/2
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 5 6 3
21.09.17
1/4
Daria Gavrilova/Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara/Risa Ozaki 0 1 4
<