Tennis live scores & tennis stats

Germany Hamburg / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Tommy Haas [WC]  
Nicolas Kicker  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Andrey Rublev [SE]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
Aljaz Bedene  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Horacio Zeballos  
Daniel Altmaier [WC]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Benoit Paire [5]  
Dmitry Tursunov [PR]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Andrey Kuznetsov  
Pablo Cuevas [2]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Evgeny Donskoy  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
David Ferrer [8]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [6]  
Andreas Haider-Maurer [PR]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Jiri Vesely  
Fernando Verdasco [7]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato  
Florian Mayer  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Maximilian Marterer [WC]  
Gilles Simon [4]  
USA Binghamton Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Ze Zhang  
Jose Statham  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Blaz Rola [8]  
Jc Aragone [WC]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi  
Denis Kudla [6]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Evan King  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Kevin King [PR]  
Raymond Sarmiento  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Edan Leshem  
Alex Bolt  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Michael Mmoh [5]  
Marcos Giron  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Omar Jasika  
Alexander Bublik [2]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer  
Andrew Whittington [7]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
William Blumberg [WC]  
Luke Saville  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Daniel Nguyen  
Italy Cortina Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Aldin Setkic [8]  
Clement Geens  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi [1]  
Pedro Martinez Portero  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Guido Andreozzi [5]  
Jordi Samper-Montana  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Gerald Melzer [3]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Danilo Petrovic  
Salvatore Caruso [6]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Viktor Galovic [ALT]  
Matteo Viola  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Dragos Dima [WC]  
Carlos Taberner  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Matteo Donati  
Guilherme Clezar  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Christopher O'Connell  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Andrea Vavassori [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena [4]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani [WC]  
Andrea Collarini  
Croatia Umag / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
fin
Andrey Rublev [SE]  
Paolo Lorenzi [5]  
Czech Republic Prague Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Lukas Rosol [6]  
Yannick Maden  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Andrej Martin [4]  
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Petr Michnev  
Stephane Robert  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Uladzimir Ignatik [2]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Marek Jaloviec  
Marek Podlesak [WC]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Adam Pavlasek [1]  
Marsel Ilhan  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Marko Tepavac [SE]  
Dominik Kellovsky [WC]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Christian Garin  
Jeremy Jahn  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier  
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Jozef Kovalik [5]  
Italy San Benedetto Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
fin
Matteo Berrettini  
Laslo Djere [4SE]  
Switzerland Gstaad / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Mikhail Youzhny  
Radu Albot  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi [5]  
Marco Chiudinelli [WC]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Santiago Giraldo  
Joao Sousa [8]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci  
Henri Laaksonen  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic [7]  
Dustin Brown  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Renzo Olivo  
Robin Haase [6]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Alexandr Dolgopolov  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Norbert Gombos  
Taro Daniel  
Finland Tampere Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [4]  
Tristan Lamasine  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Dmitry Popko [6]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Lauri Kiiski [WC]  
Cem Ilkel  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Pedro Sousa [1]  
Vladimir Ivanov [WC]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Inigo Cervantes  
Mohamed Safwat  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Agustin Velotti  
Yannik Reuter  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Joris De Loore [7]  
Alexey Vatutin  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Pedja Krstin  
Sebastian Ofner [2]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Maxime Hamou  
Riccardo Bellotti  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Calvin Hemery [8]  
Patrick Kaukovalta [WC]  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz  
Elias Ymer  
23.07.17
18:00
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor  
Kimmer Coppejans [5]  
China Nanchang / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Alla Kudryavtseva  
Tereza Martincova  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Shuai Zhang [1]  
Kai-Chen Chang  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova [3]  
Su Jeong Jang  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Kurumi Nara  
Shuai Peng [2]  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan [5]  
Arina Rodionova  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Ana Bogdan  
Saisai Zheng [7]  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Risa Ozaki [8]  
Lin Zhu  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Miyu Kato  
Yafan Wang [WC]  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Nao Hibino  
Kai-Lin Zhang  
24.07.17
04:00
1st round
Xinyu Gao  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Germany Hamburg / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic [1]  
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Marcin Matkowski/Nenad Zimonjic [4]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [3]  
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz [WC]  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Daniel Altmaier/Tommy Haas [WC]  
Julian Knowle/David Marrero  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Aljaz Bedene/Gilles Simon  
Nikola Mektic/Andreas Siljestrom  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco/Jiri Vesely  
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez [2]  
Switzerland Gstaad / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [1]  
Norbert Gombos/Joao Sousa  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Dustin Brown/Marco Chiudinelli [WC]  
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop [3]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor [4]  
Antoine Bellier/Luca Margaroli [WC]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Jonathan Erlich  
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald [2]  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski  
Facundo Bagnis/Taro Daniel  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Sander Arends/Robin Haase  
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Leander Paes/Antonio Sancic  
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa  
24.07.17
05:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic/Dino Marcan  
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur  
Romania Bucharest / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
fin
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru [1]  
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs [2]  
<