Tennis live scores & tennis stats

Kazakhstan Astana Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 62
20.07.17
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 5
Belgium Belgium F5 (Knokke) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 3 6
Ricardo Hocevar 1 4 6 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Julien Dubail 2 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 6 2 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Louis Chaix 2 1 7 6
Mick Lescure 1 6 64 3
China China F13 (Yinchaun) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Jui-Chen Hung 2 1 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Sora Fukuda 2 7 6
Tao Mu 0 63 3
19.07.17
2nd round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
19.07.17
2nd round
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 2
Colombia Colombia F1 (Valledupar) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Jose Olivares 2 7 7
Facundo Juarez 0 5 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 1 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Luis Valero 0 4 2
Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
1/4
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
20.07.17
1/4
Vaclav Safranek 1 7 4 3
Alex Molcan retired 0 6 0
20.07.17
1/4
Petr Nouza 2 6 5 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 7 2
20.07.17
1/4
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 3
Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Junior A. Ore 0 65 3
19.07.17
1st round
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 2 4 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 1 4
19.07.17
1st round
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 1
19.07.17
1st round
Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 2 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 64 6 0
19.07.17
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 3 4
19.07.17
1st round
Tyler Mercier 1 4 2
Melik Feler retired 0 6 0
19.07.17
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 2
19.07.17
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 3 6
Alexandru Danes 1 67 6 3
19.07.17
1st round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Santiago Hinojosa 0 0 0
19.07.17
1st round
Antonio Zucca 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 4 3
19.07.17
1st round
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 3 1
France France F16 (Uriage) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 4 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Simeon Rossier 0 0 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 63
20.07.17
2nd round
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 3 1
Canada Gatineau Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 4 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 4 6 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Yuki Bhambri 1 7 1 3
Blaz Kavcic retired 0 6 1
Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 3 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 1 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 3
George Tsivadze retired 0 2 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 0
20.07.17
2nd round
David Volfson 2 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 3 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Caio Silva 2 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 3 0
Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Lukas Ruepke 0 2 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 1 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 3 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 2 6 64
20.07.17
2nd round
Gibril Diarra 2 7 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 5 65
20.07.17
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Maxime Chazal 0 5 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 4 6 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 5 7 6
Julian Lenz 1 7 64 0
USA Newport / atp single / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 7 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 65 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 2 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 5 6 3
19.07.17
2nd round
John Isner 2 6 6
Samuel Groth 0 2 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Lukas Lacko 0 1 62
19.07.17
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 3 6
Akira Santillan 1 63 6 1
19.07.17
2nd round
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 3 2
North Ireland Ireland F1 (Dublin) / atp single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 0 2 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Sean Hodkin 1 6 6
Jonny O'Mara retired 0 3 4
Italy Italy F22 (Gubbio) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 5 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 5 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 65 3
Croatia Umag / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Ivan Dodig 2 3 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 66 2
19.07.17
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 4 77 2
19.07.17
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Kicker 1 4 6 2
Morocco Morocco F1 (Tanger) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 7
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 5
20.07.17
1/4
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 3 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 6 4 0
20.07.17
1/4
Raleigh Smith 2 6 4 6
Nick Chappell 1 2 6 2
20.07.17
1/4
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Francesco Bessire 0 3 5
20.07.17
1/4
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Soufiane El Mesbahi 0 0 0
Poland Poland F6 (Mragowo) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Richard Gabb 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 2
20.07.17
1/4
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 2 1
20.07.17
1/4
Michal Schmid 2 6 6
Bastian Wagner 0 2 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Adam Chadaj 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski 0 1 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 2
Portugal Portugal F12 (Idanha / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Daniel Batista 1 2
Frederico Ferreira Silva retired 0 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Leny Mitjana 0 5 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 1 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 1 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 60 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Daniel Batista 2 7 2 6
Hugo Largo 1 5 6 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 4 7 6
Romain Bauvy 1 6 5 1
20.07.17
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 4 6 6
Jorge Hernando-Ruano 1 6 4 3
Poland Poznan Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 63 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 5 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Florian Mayer 0 5 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 6
Jerzy Janowicz 1 7 2 4
Italy San Benedetto Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Javier Marti 0 3 1
19.07.17
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 2
Santiago Giraldo retired 0 3 0
20.07.17
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 0 67
20.07.17
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 5 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 7 4 4
Holland Scheveningen Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 4 711 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 2 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 3 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 5 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez 1 7 3 4
Sweden Bastad / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
19.07.17
2nd round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 2 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 4 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 65 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 4 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 3 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 3
Spain Spain F22 (Denia) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 4 7 6
Omar Salman 1 6 68 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Juan Lizariturry 2 7 7
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 64 63
20.07.17
2nd round
David Vega Hernandez 2 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 2 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 63 710 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Vullnet Tashi 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 64 3
Turkey Turkey F26 (Istanbul) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 3 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 4 6 65
20.07.17
2nd round
Miki Jankovic 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 3 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 2 6 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 0
20.07.17
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Adria Mas Mascolo 0 2 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 0 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 62 5
USA USA F24 (Champaign) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Evan Song 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 64 1
19.07.17
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 2 2
19.07.17
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 3 7 7
Luke Saville 1 6 5 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Jose Statham 2 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 5
Germany Aschaffenburg / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 5 73 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 0 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 1 0
20.07.17
2nd round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 1
20.07.17
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 7 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 65 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 1 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 4 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 6 2 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 2 73 3
Kazakhstan Astana / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 1 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 4 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 2 6 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Valeriya Zeleva 0 2 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Natalija Kostic 2 3 6 6
Polina Monova 1 6 4 3
Belgium Brussels / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Deborah Kerfs 2 0 7 6
Michaela Boev 1 6 5 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Luisa Stefani 2 3 6 6
Priscilla Heise 1 6 2 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 5 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Dana Kremer 0 3 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 2 7 6
Victoria Smirnova 1 6 5 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Quinn Gleason 2 3 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 1 6 0 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Monica Robinson 0 4 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Axana Mareen 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 0 4
Romania Bucharest / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 4 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Pauline Parmentier 2 3 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 4 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 0
Turkey Bursa / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
1/4
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 1 0
20.07.17
1/4
Ankita Raina 2 1 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 5 1
20.07.17
1/4
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 4 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 1 6 2
20.07.17
1/4
Ipek Soylu 2 4 7 6
Ayla Aksu 1 6 64 0
Spain Don Benito / wta single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Sinead Lohan 2 7 7
Jessica Ho 0 67 65
20.07.17
1/4
Helene Pellicano 2 6 4 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 3 6 1
20.07.17
1/4
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Kana Daniel 0 4 2
20.07.17
1/4
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 4 4
20.07.17
1/4
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 3 6 6
Sinead Lohan 1 6 3 3
Canada Gatineau / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Alexa Guarachi 2 4 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 3 62
19.07.17
2nd round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 2 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 4 6 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 5 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 6 6
Elena Bovina 0 1 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 1 w/o
Ronit Yurovsky 0
20.07.17
2nd round
Samantha Murray 2 7 5 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 66 7 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 7 3 6
Carson Branstine 1 63 6 4
20.07.17
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 3 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 3 3
Italy Imola / wta single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 0
19.07.17
2nd round
Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Alice Balducci 0 62 4
19.07.17
2nd round
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Jelena Simic 0 4 66
20.07.17
1/4
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Ludmilla Samsonova 0 65 4
Switzerland Gstaad / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Carina Witthoeft 2 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 2 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Johanna Larsson 2 1 7 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 5 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 4 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 7 7
Caroline Garcia 0 5 61
Czech Republic Olomouc / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka 2 7 2 7
Anastasia Zarycka 1 66 6 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Michaela Honcova 2 4 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 6 1 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 0 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 5 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 4 7 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 5 7
Karolina Muchova 1 4 7 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Denisa Allertova 2 7 3 6
Anna Morgina 1 5 6 3
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 3 0
19.07.17
1st round
Clemence Fayol 1 6 2
Francesca Sella retired 0 1 0
19.07.17
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Angelina Shakhraychuk 0 2 4
19.07.17
1st round
Elyse Lavender 2 6 6
Viktoria Glotova 0 2 2
19.07.17
1st round
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 1 3
19.07.17
1st round
Xiaoxi Zhao 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 2 3
19.07.17
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 4
19.07.17
1st round
Snehal Mane 2 7 6
Catherine Shulman 0 5 2
19.07.17
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Yulia Starodubtsewa 0 3 4
19.07.17
1st round
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 4 4
19.07.17
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 2 7
Despina Papamichail 1 3 6 66
USA Stockton / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 3 2
19.07.17
1st round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 0 1
19.07.17
1st round
Grace Min 2 0 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 1 0
19.07.17
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 1 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 5 2
19.07.17
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 4
19.07.17
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Allie Will 0 5 3
19.07.17
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Michaela Gordon 0 1 0
19.07.17
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Victoria Duval 0 1 65
Romania Targu Jiu / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 5 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 1 7 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 1
20.07.17
2nd round
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 6 6
Samantha Harris 1 5 74 0
20.07.17
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Jamie Jillissen 0 4 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 1 75 5
20.07.17
2nd round
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 1 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Ioana Minca 2 1 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 6 3 2
20.07.17
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 2 2
China Tianjin / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 1 7 6
Kai-Chen Chang 1 6 5 0
19.07.17
2nd round
Jing-Jing Lu 2 3 6 7
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 2 5
19.07.17
2nd round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 0 4 3
20.07.17
2nd round
Yafan Wang 1 4 5
Yue Yuan retired 0 6 4
Kazakhstan Astana Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 61 4
20.07.17
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 10
Nikola Milojevic/Aldin Setkic 1 73 4 8
20.07.17
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 2
20.07.17
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 10
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 4 6
Canada Gatineau Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Bradley Klahn/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Ti Chen/Go Soeda 0 1 4
19.07.17
1st round
Omar Jasika/Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura/Ruben Gonzales 0 66 1
19.07.17
1st round
Philip Bester/Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri/Luis David Martinez 0 3 2
19.07.17
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vincent Millot 2 5 6 10
Steven Diez/Brayden Schnur 1 7 4 5
19.07.17
1/4
Filip Peliwo/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuki Bhambri/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 67 4
USA Newport / atp double / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 4 6 22
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 6 4 20
19.07.17
1/4
Aisam Qureshi/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 2
20.07.17
1/4
Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Scott Lipsky 0 3 5
Croatia Umag / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Marc Polmans/Gilles Simon 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Joao Sousa 0
19.07.17
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Daniel Nestor 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0 4 3
19.07.17
1st round
Aljaz Bedene/Dominic Inglot 2 7 0 13
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur 1 65 6 11
19.07.17
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andrey Rublev 0 5 1
20.07.17
1/4
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Marc Polmans/Gilles Simon 0 3 4
Poland Poznan Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil 2 7 3 12
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev 1 5 6 10
20.07.17
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Maciej Smola 0 4 4
Italy San Benedetto Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Maxime Janvier 1 6 2
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez retired 0 1 1
19.07.17
1/4
Carlos Taberner/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Riccardo Ghedin 0 3 2
20.07.17
1/4
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos/Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 4
Holland Scheveningen Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Jozef Kovalik/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 1 6 13
Kevin Krawietz/Gero Kretschmer 1 6 3 11
20.07.17
1/4
Jozef Kovalik/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Taro Daniel/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 5
20.07.17
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor/David Pel 0 4 3
Sweden Bastad / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner 2 7 4 11
Federico Delbonis/Sergio Galdos 1 5 6 9
20.07.17
1/4
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4
20.07.17
1/4
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 2 7 7
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic 0 5 63
20.07.17
1/4
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Karen Khachanov 0 4 0
20.07.17
1/4
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner 2 0 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 1 6 4 8
Switzerland Gstaad / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.17
1st round
Eva Wacanno/Lenka Kuncikova 2 6 7
Ilona Kremen/Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 5
20.07.17
1/4
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Cornelia Lister 2 3 6 10
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 1 8
20.07.17
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll/Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 3
<