China China F8 (Fuzhou) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Marcos Giron [4]
Ryota Tanuma
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Xin Gao
Kuan-Yi Lee [8]
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Yecong He
Alexander Sarkissian [2]
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Fajing Sun [7]
Kaichi Uchida
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa
Takuto Niki [3]
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Tao Mu [WC]
Chuhan Wang
23.05.17
02:00
1st round
Zhaoyi Cao [WC]
Finn Tearney [5]
France Paris / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Marco Chiudinelli
Luca Vanni
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Yasutaka Uchiyama
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Maximo Gonzalez
Marcelo Arevalo
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Tobias Kamke
Rajeev Ram
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Igor Sijsling
Jozef Kovalik
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Aldin Setkic
Roberto Quiroz
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi
Calvin Hemery
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Henri Laaksonen
Dennis Novikov
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Marco Trungelliti
Ruben Bemelmans
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Filip Krajinovic
Samuel Groth
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Enrique Lopez-Perez
Arthur De Greef
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Norbert Gombos
Jason Jung
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Matteo Donati
Jonathan Eysseric
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Tristan Lamasine
Blaz Kavcic
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Adam Pavlasek
Daniel Masur
23.05.17
05:00
q 1
Maxime Hamou
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
Switzerland Geneva / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Tommy Robredo [PR]
Franko Skugor [q]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Janko Tipsarevic [WC]
Ryan Harrison [9]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
Joao Sousa
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Horacio Zeballos
Dusan Lajovic
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Steve Johnson [5]
Stephane Robert
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [LL]
23.05.17
13:00
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin
Kei Nishikori [2WC]
Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Ken Onishi [8]
Gabor Borsos [WC]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Peter Vajda
David Poljak [7]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Daniel Appelgren
Benjamin Sigouin [JE]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko
Filip Horansky [2]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Peter Balla [WC]
Marek Semjan
23.05.17
06:30
1st round
David Szintai [WC]
Tsung-Hua Yang [4]
Izrael Israel F8 (Netanya) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Sebastien Boltz [7]
Igor Smilansky [WC]
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Daniel Dudockin [q]
Dekel Bar [8]
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev [q]
Yanais Laurent
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Jordan Hasson [q]
Simeon Rossier
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Alon Elia
Peter Kobelt [3]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Cameron Silverman
Filip Peliwo [2]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Ben Patael [4]
Shahar Elbaz [q]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Or Grinberg [WC]
Yannai Barkai [q]
23.05.17
07:00
1st round
Jonathan Gray
Matias Franco Descotte [6]
Italy Mestre Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Caio Zampieri
Andrea Arnaboldi [4]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Attila Balazs [3]
Liam Caruana [WC]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Maxime Authom
Alessandro Bega
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
John Millman [1]
Zdenek Kolar
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Axel Michon
Yannick Mertens
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Cem Ilkel [6]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Blake Mott [8]
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Sebastian Ofner
Jordi Samper-Montana [5]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]
Julian Ocleppo [WC]
France Lyon / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut
Karen Khachanov
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Carlos Berlocq
Steve Darcis
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
Kyle Edmund [q]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Tomas Berdych [3WC]
Hyeon Chung [q]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Milos Raonic [1]
Denis Istomin
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Andreas Seppi
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Nicolas Kicker [q]
Nick Kyrgios [4]
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
02:00
1st round
Alexander Kudryavtsev [8]
Ivan Nedelko
23.05.17
02:00
1st round
Andriej Kapas [q]
Ilya Vasilyev [q]
23.05.17
02:00
1st round
Christopher O'Connell [7]
Pedro Martinez Portero
23.05.17
02:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner
Ivan Gakhov
23.05.17
03:30
1st round
Aleksandr Nedovesov [4]
Sam Barry
23.05.17
03:30
1st round
Marc Giner
Kenneth Raisma [WC]
23.05.17
03:30
1st round
Alexey Vatutin
Richard Berankis [5]
23.05.17
03:30
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev [q]
Laurynas Grigelis [6]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Alex Molcan [WC]
Evgeny Karlovskiy [q]
Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Andrei Ciumac [q]
Thomas Brechemier [2]
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko [q]
Vasko Mladenov [PR]
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Denys Gevel [WC]
Ivan Krivic [q]
23.05.17
04:00
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov [q]
Oleg Khotkov
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Yan Sabanin
Oleksandr Bielinskyi [7]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
George Tsivadze
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [4]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Denys Mylokostov [1]
Samuel Hodor [q]
23.05.17
05:30
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan
Aleksei Khomich [WC]
23.05.17
07:00
1st round
Wilson Leite [6]
Neven Krivokuca [q]
23.05.17
07:00
1st round
Yuriy Kryvoy [q]
Daniil Zarichanskyy
23.05.17
07:00
1st round
Michal Dembek
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Piia Suomalainen
Magdalena Stoilkovska [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Despina Papamichail [5]
Emilie Francati
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Valeria Bhunu
Daiana Negreanu [2]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Brenda Njuki [4]
Inci Ogut [WC]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Pia Konig [1]
Yuliya Lysa [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Mariana Drazic
Maryna Chernyshova
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Rio Kitagawa
Julia Stamatova [7]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva [q]
Irina Lapustina [WC]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Yulia Kulikova [q]
Yuval Keren [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Karoline Kurz
Zhuoma Ni Ma [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Ena Kajevic [q]
Lisa Matviyenko [6]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Mirabelle Njoze
Dariya Detkovskaya [WC]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Magali Kempen
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [3]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Valeriya Urzhumova
Noelia Zeballos
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Melany Solange Krywoj [q]
Maria Lourdes Carle [SE]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun [8]
Valerie Quiceno [WC]
Republic of Korea Goyang / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Samantha Murray
Ekaterina Kazionova [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Min-Hwa Yu [q]
Seo-Kyung Kang [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Martina Caregaro
Sung-Hee Han [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk [1]
Mari Osaka
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Giuliana Olmos
Sang Hee Park [WC]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Yeong Won Jeong [WC]
Ling Zhang [q]
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Masa Jovanovic [q]
Ji-Hee Choi
22.05.17
19:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor [7]
Dabin Kim [q]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Hanna Chang
Se-Hyun Kim [WC]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Na-Ri Kim [6]
Eunhye Lee (2000) [WC]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
So-Ra Lee
Freya Christie [5]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee [3]
Pei-Chi Lee
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia
Peangtarn Plipuech [2]
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Seung-Yeon Hong
Genevieve Lorbergs [q]
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Haruka Kaji
Sunam Jeong [8]
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai [4]
France Strasbourg / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
19:00
2nd round
Shelby Rogers
Qiang Wang
23.05.17
05:00
2nd round
Carla Suarez Navarro [4]
Christina Mchale
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Madison Brengle [q]
Samantha Stosur [6WC]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Magda Linette
Caroline Garcia [5]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Amandine Hesse [WC]
Shuai Peng [8]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Daria Gavrilova [7]
Elizaveta Kulichkova [q]
Japan Karuizawa / wta single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Rika Fujiwara
Haruna Arakawa [6]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Junri Namigata [1]
Kimberly Birrell
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Miyabi Inoue
Moyuka Uchijima [q]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Ellen Allgurin [q]
Miharu Imanishi [3]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Mai Minokoshi [4]
Josephine Boualem
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Sari Baba [q]
Tammi Patterson [8]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Ayaka Okuno [5]
Chihiro Takayama [q]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Kanako Morisaki [q]
Chisa Hosonuma [WC]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Aiko Yoshitomi
Ayano Shimizu [2]
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Risa Ushijima
Alexandra Riley
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Momoko Kobori [7]
Michika Ozeki
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Yuka Hosoki [WC]
Karin Kennel
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Kotomi Takahata [WC]
Mizuno Kijima
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Yukina Saigo [q]
Nagi Hanatani
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Suzuho Oshino [q]
Nozomi Fujioka
22.05.17
23:20
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru [WC]
Ramu Ueda [q]
China Luan / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
22:00
1st round
Jia Qi Ren [WC]
Chang Liu
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
Erika Sema
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Sofia Shapatava [5]
Ana Veselinovic
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Mana Ayukawa
Danielle Lao [8]
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Xu Liu Sun
Ying Zhang
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Zhanlan Wei [WC]
Ankita Raina
22.05.17
23:00
1st round
Hanyu Guo
Fang Ying Xun
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Yuuki Tanaka
Fangzhou Liu [3]
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Shanshan Guo [WC]
Yafan Wang [2]
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Xiaodi You
Jia Qi Kang
23.05.17
00:30
1st round
Ao Gai [WC]
Ran Tian
Germany Nurnberg / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
2nd round
Sorana Cirstea
Varvara Lepchenko
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Kiki Bertens [1]
Katharina Gerlach [WC]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Anna Zaja [q]
Yaroslava Shvedova [7]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard
Yulia Putintseva [2]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Annika Beck
Lena Rueffer [q]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski [WC]
Laura Siegemund [4]
23.05.17
06:00
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens [WC]
Alison Riske [5]
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Carina Witthoeft
Johanna Larsson
Portugal Santarem / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [1]
Ola Abou Zekry
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Monika Kilnarova
Anastasiya Shoshyna [4]
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6]
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Britt Geukens
Maria Joao Koehler
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Ines Murta [8]
Caroline Werner
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Talya Zandberg [WC]
Abbie Myers
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Cristina Bucsa [5]
Sarah Beth Grey
23.05.17
06:00
1st round
Lucia Quiterio [WC]
Eden Silva
Switzerland Geneva / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
David Marrero/Tommy Robredo [PR]
Scott Lipsky/Leander Paes
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [4]
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [2]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Johan Nikles/Tim Puetz [WC]
Jan-Lennard Struff/Mischa Zverev
Italy Mestre Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
09:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Alessandro Motti
Guillermo Duran/Fabricio Neis [3]
23.05.17
09:00
1st round
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay [1]
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
23.05.17
09:00
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid
Sekou Bangoura/Ben Mclachlan
23.05.17
10:20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jarryd Chaplin
Isak Arvidsson/Max Jacob Schnur
23.05.17
10:20
1st round
Flavio Cipolla/Antonio Sancic [PR]
Tomasz Bednarek/Tomislav Draganja
France Lyon / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Mikhail Youzhny
Andre Begemann/Philipp Oswald
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak
Andres Molteni/Adil Shamasdin
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
Benoit Paire/Thomas Paire [WC]
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers [1]
Santiago Gonzalez/Donald Young
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
James Cerretani/Roman Jebavy
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic [4]
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
04:50
1st round
Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch
Nikola Milojevic/Danilo Petrovic
23.05.17
06:10
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin [WC]
23.05.17
06:10
1st round
Javier Marti/Pedro Martinez Portero [PR]
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz
23.05.17
06:10
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/Toshihide Matsui
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev [2]
France Strasbourg / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan [1]
Madison Brengle/Christina Mchale
Germany Nurnberg / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Renata Voracova/Galina Voskoboeva
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer
23.05.17
05:00
1st round
Sania Mirza/Yaroslava Shvedova [1]
Chia-Jung Chuang/Misaki Doi