Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: France F10 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Italy F11 (Santa
ATP: Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F12 (Lleida)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F16 (Tampa)
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Gifu
WTA: Khimki
WTA: La Marsa
WTA: Lleida
WTA: Wiesbaden
WTA: Akko
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Gyor
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
30.04. / Sun
30.04. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Munich
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Tommy Haas
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
3
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
3
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
1
4
7
1
France F10 (Grasse)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Fabio Costa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger
1
2
6
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
5
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Hascher
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Vialmin
0
1
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
6
0
1
Gimcheon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Chiudinelli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
1
6
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
4
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Brydan Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
7
H2H
Marinko Matosevic
0
1
6
2
30.04.17
qual.
Austin Krajicek
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
4
7
4
30.04.17
qual.
Liam Broady
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
1
2
7
5
3
30.04.17
qual.
Bradley Mousley
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
3
2
30.04.17
qual.
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
3
4
Italy F11 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
4
6
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Blake Mott
0
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
0
6
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Corrado Summaria
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
5
6
4
Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Manuel Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
1
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
5
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
5
H2H
Farris Fathi Gosea
retired
0
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Alexios Halebian
0
1
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
2
6
6
H2H
Rogelio Siller
0
4
1
Estoril
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Kevin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
4
6
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
2
2
Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Fabiano De Paula
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
2
6
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Clifford Enosoregbe
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper
0
4
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
4
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Mark Fynn
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
2
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Brayden Schnur
1
5
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
retired
0
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Thomas Otu Omang
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Atseye
0
3
3
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
1
6
4
5
H2H
Constant Lestienne
retired
0
3
6
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
3
0
30.04.17
qual.
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
2
2
30.04.17
qual.
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
3
7
4
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
3
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
5
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
3
1
30.04.17
qual.
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
4
3
30.04.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
0
Savannah Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
qual.
Gonzalo Escobar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
6
3
4
30.04.17
qual.
Wil Spencer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
6
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
0
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
4
6
4
30.04.17
qual.
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Christian Harrison
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Falla
1
6
5
6
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Michael Mmoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
3
6
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Tommy Paul
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
2
6
3
Spain F12 (Lleida)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
5
1
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Youzhny
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
3
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
1
6
6
1
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
7
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
5
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Bernard Tomic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
5
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
7
2
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
1
5
6
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
7
4
0
0
Gifu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi
0
4
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
0
0
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Na-Lae Han
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama
0
4
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuika Sano
0
0
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
3
2
Rabat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Francesca Schiavone
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
4
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
1
3
6
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
3
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
0
3
2
30.04.17
qual.
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Hantuchova
0
6
7
3
30.04.17
qual.
Conny Perrin
2
6
7
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
0
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Alison Riske
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
2
4
30.04.17
qual.
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
0
2
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
3
4
30.04.17
qual.
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
3
2
Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
qual.
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
0
2
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Qiang Wang
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
1
6
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Camila Giorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
0
6
6
2
30.04.17
qual.
Mona Barthel
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
0
3
30.04.17
qual.
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
1
6
4
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Oceane Dodin
2
7
6
H2H
Annika Beck
0
5
4
30.04.17
qual.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Duque-Marino
0
2
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Carina Witthoeft
1
7
6
5
2
Khimki
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
1
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
0
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
1
6
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Alexandra Morozova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
4
7
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Margarita Skryabina
2
6
6
H2H
Lusine Avanesyan
0
1
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
1
1
Lleida
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
0
1
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Bernarda Pera
2
6
7
H2H
Patty Schnyder
0
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Teixido Garcia
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Priscilla Hon
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
6
5
6
6
Munich
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Fabio Fognini/Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger/Maximilian Marterer
0
2
3
Gimcheon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville
2
7
6
H2H
Omar Jasika/Akira Santillan
0
5
3
Estoril
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Almagro/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
7
13
H2H
Kyle Edmund/Joao Sousa
1
7
1
6
8
11
30.04.17
1
st
round
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus
2
6
5
10
H2H
Samuel Groth/Robert Lindstedt
1
3
7
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Carlos Berlocq/Sergio Galdos
2
6
7
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo/Fabricio Neis
0
0
6
6
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/David Pel
0
5
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Andrey Golubev
0
3
4
Savannah Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Peter Polansky/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley/Pol Wattanakul
0
4
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Andre Ghem/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Damon Gooch/Wil Spencer
0
4
4
Rabat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Daria Saville/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk
1
7
1
4
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko/Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Laura Pous-Tio/Lina Qostal
1
1
6
9
30.04.17
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova/Alla Kudryavtseva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Yanina Wickmayer
1
4
6
3
Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
10
H2H
Danka Kovinic/Magda Linette
1
4
7
2
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Asia Muhammad/Alicja Rosolska
2
4
6
10
H2H
Viktorija Golubic/Kristyna Pliskova
1
6
4
6
<