Bahrain Bahrain F2 (Manama) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.17
04:00
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor [1]
Baptiste Crepatte
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Markus Eriksson [5]
Isa Mammetgulyyev [q]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Tobias Simon [7]
Jorge Montero
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Nik Razborsek
Shahbaaz Khan [q]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Mubarak Shannan Zayid [WC]
Abdul-Rahman Janahi [WC]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Andrew Ruppli [q]
Jonas Merckx [8]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Hasan Abdulnabi [WC]
Florian Fallert
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Sem Verbeek [q]
Michal Konecny [2]
Croatia Croatia F4 (Opatija) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.17
03:00
1st round
Davide Galoppini
Pavel Nejedly
28.03.17
03:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
Duje Kekez
Indonesia Indonesia F4 (Jakarta) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
23:00
1st round
Kento Takeuchi [4]
Conor Berg
27.03.17
23:00
1st round
Adam Majchrowicz
Max Purcell [2]
27.03.17
23:00
1st round
Jake Delaney
Aria Harajchi
27.03.17
23:00
1st round
Chengze Lyu [WC]
Justin Barki [WC]
27.03.17
23:00
1st round
Jonathan Gray
Christopher Rungkat [3]
Izrael Israel F3 (Tel / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Tal Goldengoren
Sean Hodkin [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Dekel Bar
Igor Smilansky [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Viktor Filipenko
Shahar Elbaz [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Motvey Radionov [WC]
Amit Gabreal [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Vadym Ursu [5]
Yankel Zemel [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev [q]
Vladimir Polyakov [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Jordan Hasson [q]
Edan Bakshi [WC]
28.03.17
03:30
1st round
Alon Elia
Ben Patael [4]
28.03.17
03:30
1st round
Peter Kobelt [3]
Yannai Barkai [WC]
28.03.17
03:30
1st round
George Botezan
Edan Leshem [2]
Japan Japan F4 (Tsukuba) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.17
00:00
1st round
Yusuke Watanuki
Jumpei Yamasaki [7]
28.03.17
00:00
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi [WC]
Tung-Lin Wu
Mexico Leon Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:20
q 1
Caio Zampieri
Kevin Krawietz
14:20
q 2
Gianluigi Quinzi
Juan Ignacio Londero
14:40
q 1
Austin Krajicek
Eduardo Struvay
15:30
q 2
Ante Pavic
Roberto Quiroz
USA Miami / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
3rd round
Sam Querrey [22]
Roberto Bautista Agut [14]
14:00
3rd round
Adrian Mannarino
Borna Coric
16:00
3rd round
Roger Federer [4]
Juan Martin Del Potro [29]
16:30
3rd round
John Isner [18]
Alexander Zverev [16]
17:10
3rd round
Nick Kyrgios [12]
Ivo Karlovic [17]
27.03.17
20:30
3rd round
Stan Wawrinka [1]
Malek Jaziri
28.03.17
10:00
4th round
Federico Delbonis
Kei Nishikori [2]
28.03.17
11:00
4th round
Rafael Nadal [5]
Nicolas Mahut
28.03.17
11:00
4th round
Fabio Fognini
Donald Young
28.03.17
11:00
4th round
Jack Sock [13]
Jared Donaldson [q]
Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Hernan Casanova
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [1]
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Pedro Cachin
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
Alexander Ward
France St. Brieuc Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Simone Bolelli [PR]
Daniel Brands
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Tobias Kamke [8]
Petr Michnev
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Franko Skugor
Lukas Lacko [4]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Kenny de Schepper [6]
Evan Furness [WC]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Marc Sieber
Gleb Sakharov
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Maxime Authom
Yannik Reuter
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
James Mcgee
Quentin Halys [5]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Jeremy Jahn
Alexander Kudryavtsev
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Norbert Gombos [3]
Corentin Moutet [WC]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Laurent Lokoli
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [7]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Enzo Couacaud [WC]
Sergiy Stakhovsky [2]
28.03.17
05:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier
Aldin Setkic
Turkey Turkey F12 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Ivan Nedelko [4]
Mauricio Echazu
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Marsel Ilhan [1]
Caio Silva
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Anil Yuksel [8]
Vladimir Uzhylovsky [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Wilson Leite
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Sefa Suluoglu [WC]
Federico Maccari [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Julien Cagnina
Keisuke Numajiri [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Martins Podzus
Altug Celikbilek [6]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian
Muhammet Haylaz
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko
Cem Ilkel [2]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Ilya Vasilyev
Mert Naci Turker [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
Marvin Netuschil [3q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Bogdan Borza
Mikelis Libietis [5]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim [7]
Robertas Vrzesinski [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru [WC]
Simon Navarro [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [q]
Koray Kirci [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev [q]
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
Brazil Campinas / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Nathalia Rossi
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
18:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce [3]
Paula Baranano [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Barbara Gatica [7]
Florencia Rossi [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Giovanna Ferreira Caputo [q]
Martina Capurro Taborda [8]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Zoe Kruger [q]
Nathaly Kurata [5]
France Croissy Beaubourg / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:20
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh [3]
Manon Arcangioli [WC]
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp
Virginie Razzano
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Laura Robson
Isabella Shinikova [8]
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Maryna Zanevska [5]
Marie Bouzkova
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Antonia Lottner
Belinda Bencic [6WC]
28.03.17
06:00
1st round
Oceane Dodin [1]
Magdalena Rybarikova
Turkey Istanbul / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Eleni Daniilidou
Vlada Ekshibarova [7]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Ksenia Palkina
Ayla Aksu [4]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Karen Barritza [6]
Paulina Bakaite [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Melis Sezer [8]
Mihaela Buzarnescu
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Katie Boulter [1]
Vera Zvonareva [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Cristina Adamescu
Ekaterina Kazionova
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Britt Geukens
Katyarina Paulenka [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova [q]
Julia Rosenquist [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Alina Silich
Valeriya Strakhova [2]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Freya Christie [3]
Anette Munozova
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
Ilay Yoruk [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Valeriya Urzhumova [q]
Ipek Oz [q]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Ida Jarlskog [q]
Zeynep Erman [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Elena Rybakina
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [5]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova
Petia Arshinkova
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Anna Kubareva [q]
Doga Selen Takunyaci [WC]
Japan Kofu / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu [8]
Na-Ri Kim
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Shiho Akita
Mana Ayukawa
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai
Luksika Kumkhum [5]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech
Momoko Kobori [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Miyu Kato [1]
Sunam Jeong
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Mayo Hibi [7]
Ari Matsumoto [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Jia Qi Kang
Akiko Omae [3]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Yumeko Yoshitomi [WC]
Riko Sawayanagi [6]
USA Miami / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
4th round
Garbine Muguruza [6]
Caroline Wozniacki [12]
16:00
4th round
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni [26]
Bethanie Mattek-Sands [WC]
17:00
4th round
Angelique Kerber [1]
Risa Ozaki [q]
17:30
4th round
Johanna Konta [10]
Lara Arruabarrena
27.03.17
19:00
4th round
Simona Halep [3]
Samantha Stosur [14]
27.03.17
22:30
4th round
Venus Williams [11]
Svetlana Kuznetsova [7]
Australia Mornington / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Alison Bai
Abbie Myers
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Tammi Patterson
Zoe Hives [WC]
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Julia Glushko [4]
Viktorija Rajicic
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor
Seone Mendez [WC]
27.03.17
20:00
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [7]
Jessica Moore
China Quanzhou / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Patty Schnyder
Kyoka Okamura
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Akgul Amanmuradova
Shanshan Guo
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Ksenia Lykina
Valeria Savinykh
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Kai-Lin Zhang [3]
Haochen Tang
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa
Su Jeong Jang [7]
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Ran Tian
Junri Namigata
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng [1]
Xu Liu Sun
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Yuxuan Zhang
Jing-Jing Lu
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Fang Ying Xun
Xinyun Han [4]
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Ying Zhang
Xinyu Gao
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Hanyu Guo
Ankita Raina
27.03.17
22:00
1st round
Lixin Wang [WC]
Lin Zhu [5]
USA Miami / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2nd round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [1]
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock
28.03.17
11:00
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [3]
Marin Cilic/Nikola Mektic
France St. Brieuc Challenger / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay [3]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
Oscar Otte/Franko Skugor
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
David Pel/Joran Vliegen
Rameez Junaid/Tim Puetz [PR]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski [1]
Maxime Authom/Gleb Sakharov [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen [4]
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Nys
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Alexander Kudryavtsev/Aldin Setkic
Enzo Couacaud/Quentin Halys [WC]
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Remi Boutillier/Evan Furness [WC]
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
27.03.17
19:00
1st round
Marco Chiudinelli/Julian Knowle
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [2]
USA Miami / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2nd round
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng [4]
16:00
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis [5]