Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/2
Tomislav Jotovski
Fabrizio Ornago [4]
05:00
1/2
Nino Serdarusic [3]
Franco Agamenone [2]
China China F8 (Fuzhou) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:10
1/2
Zhe Li [1]
Marcos Giron [4]
00:40
1/2
Jose Statham [6]
Alexander Sarkissian [2]
Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1/2
Jan Mertl [1]
Alexander Vasilenko [5]
08:00
1/2
Julian Lenz
Johannes Haerteis
Switzerland Geneva / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
fin
Stan Wawrinka [1WC]
Mischa Zverev [q]
Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/2
Gabor Borsos [WC]
Filip Horansky [2]
07:30
1/2
Zsombor Piros [WC]
Pascal Meis [6]
Izrael Israel F8 (Netanya) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
fin
Dekel Bar [8]
Filip Peliwo [2]
Italy Italy F14 (Frascati) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/2
Gonzalo Escobar [7]
Alex Bolt [3]
10:30
1/2
Adelchi Virgili [5]
Viktor Galovic [6]
Italy Mestre Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/2
Zdenek Kolar
Sebastian Ofner
12:00
1/2
Blake Mott [8]
Joao Domingues [2]
France Lyon / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
fin
Tomas Berdych [3WC]
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [2]
Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira [3]
Marco Bortolotti [6]
08:30
1/2
Sumit Nagal [5q]
Frederico Ferreira Silva [7]
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
fin
Richard Berankis [5]
Yannick Hanfmann [3]
Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1/4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
Kento Takeuchi [2]
03:00
1/2
Dayne Kelly [1]
Nam Hoang Ly [6]
Spain Spain F15 (Sta. / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/2
Joao Monteiro [7]
David Guez [2]
07:30
1/2
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]
Francisco Cabral [q]
Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Hammamet) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/2
Anis Ghorbel [5]
Andre Gaspar Murta [3]
07:30
1/2
Louis Chaix
Mariano Kestelboim [2]
Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1/2
Maciej Smola
Alessandro Petrone [5]
Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
fin
Denys Mylokostov [1]
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [4]
Italy Vicenza Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
q 1
Alejandro Gonzalez
Jurgen Zopp
19:00
q 1
Caio Zampieri
Alejandro Falla
19:00
q 1
Nicola Ghedin
Liam Caruana
19:00
q 1
Roberto Quiroz
Sekou Bangoura
19:00
q 1
Marcelo Arevalo
Bradley Klahn
19:00
q 1
Blaz Rola
Erik Crepaldi
19:00
q 1
Alexander Zhurbin
Gian Marco Moroni
19:00
q 1
Enrique Lopez-Perez
Joao Pedro Sorgi
19:00
q 1
Edoardo Eremin
Flavio Cipolla
19:00
q 1
Romain Barbosa
Adrian Ungur
19:00
q 1
Pietro Licciardi
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
19:00
q 1
Hubert Hurkacz
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
19:00
q 1
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
Federico Coria
19:00
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino
Mohamed Safwat
19:00
q 1
Orlando Luz
Elias Ymer
19:00
q 1
Dominik Koepfer
Julian Ocleppo
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1/2
Lisa Matviyenko [6]
Julia Stamatova [7]
04:30
1/2
Emilie Francati
Georgia Andreea Craciun [8]
Argentina Benavides / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:50
1/4
Catalina Pella [1WC]
Naomi Totka [7]
15:20
1/4
Shelby Talcott [5]
Stephanie Petit
16:30
1/4
Ana Sofia Sanchez [3]
Martina Capurro Taborda [6]
09:00
1/4
Kariann Pierre-Louis [q]
Julieta Estable [4]
Italy Caserta / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
Jessica Pieri [6]
12:30
1/2
Camilla Rosatello [5]
Claire Liu [JE]
Republic of Korea Goyang / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Hanna Chang
Peangtarn Plipuech [2]
00:30
1/2
Mari Osaka
Haruka Kaji
Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/2
Nathaly Kurata [7]
Naiktha Bains [4]
07:30
1/2
Federica Arcidiacono
Natalija Kostic [8]
France Strasbourg / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
fin
Samantha Stosur [6WC]
Daria Gavrilova [7]
Japan Karuizawa / wta single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1/4
Junri Namigata [1]
Rika Fujiwara
22:00
1/4
Kanako Morisaki [q]
Tammi Patterson [8]
22:00
1/4
Risa Ushijima
Ayano Shimizu [2]
22:00
1/4
Momoko Kobori [7]
Ellen Allgurin [q]
China Luan / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:40
1/2
Ankita Raina
Sofia Shapatava [5]
23:40
1/2
Lin Zhu [1]
Danielle Lao [8]
Germany Nurnberg / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
fin
Kiki Bertens [1]
Barbora Krejcikova [q]
Portugal Santarem / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1/2
Cristina Bucsa [5]
Caroline Werner
08:00
1/2
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
Valeria Savinykh [3]
Switzerland Geneva / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
fin
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [1]
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [2]
Italy Mestre Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
fin
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay [1]
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [2]
France Lyon / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
fin
Andres Molteni/Adil Shamasdin
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
France Strasbourg / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
fin
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan [1]
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua
Germany Nurnberg / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
fin
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson