Austria Austria F2 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/2
Lenny Hampel [WC]
Dmitry Popko [2]
06:30
1/2
Andrea Basso [7]
Kirill Dmitriev [3]
Belgium Belgium F4 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Francois-Arthur Vibert
Maxime Tabatruong [4]
06:00
1/4
Scott Griekspoor [6]
Sam Barry [2]
08:00
1/4
Deiton Baughman [3]
Gleb Alekseenko
10:00
1/4
Julien Cagnina [1]
Dayne Kelly [7]
China China F9 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1/4
Zhe Li [3]
Riccardo Ghedin [5]
22:00
1/4
Ze Zhang [1]
Young Seok Kim [6]
22:00
1/4
Jui-Chen Hung [8]
Di Wu [2]
22:00
1/4
Finn Tearney [7]
Rigele Te
Czech Republic Czech Republic F5 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/2
Maximilian Neuchrist [7]
Gonzalo Escobar [2]
06:30
1/2
Martin Blasko [q]
Marek Michalicka [4]
France France F12 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Maxime Teixeira [6WC]
Tristan Lamasine [2WC]
03:00
1/4
Sadio Doumbia
Filip Peliwo
04:30
1/4
Alexis Musialek [4]
Gleb Sakharov [8]
04:30
1/4
Paul Cayre
Yanais Laurent
Germany Germany F5 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Kevin Krawietz [4]
Elie Rousset [8]
08:00
1/4
Maximilian Marterer [1]
Sandro Ehrat [6]
09:30
1/4
Pirmin Haenle
Franjo Raspudic
India India F10 / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:30
1/2
Vishnu Vardhan [6]
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [2]
02:00
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji [1]
Antoine Escoffier [3]
Italy Italy F16 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez [5]
Ivo Klec [2]
07:30
1/2
Pietro Licciardi
Nik Razborsek [q]
Germany Marburg Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/2
Karen Khachanov
Inigo Cervantes [5]
Holland Netherlands F3 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Yann Marti [6]
Fabricio Neis
09:00
1/2
Maverick Banes
Jesse Huta Galung [4]
Italy Padova Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [7]
Albert Montanes [4]
08:00
1/4
Andrej Martin
Alessandro Giannessi [q]
09:30
1/4
Federico Gaio [q]
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
11:30
1/4
Marco Cecchinato [3]
Calvin Hemery [SE]
Romania Romania F7 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis [4]
Miljan Zekic [2]
05:30
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim
Vasile Antonescu
Spain Spain F19 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/2
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
Steven Diez
11:00
1/2
Theo Fournerie [5]
Peter Kobelt [3]
Turkey Turkey F26 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Ilya Ivashka [6]
Yaraslau Shyla [3]
03:00
1/4
Maxime Janvier
Bar Tzuf Botzer
04:30
1/4
Roberto Cid [q]
Anil Yuksel
04:30
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli
Jordi Vives [q]
USA USA F20 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/4
Emilio Gomez [1]
John Mcnally [WC]
18:00
1/4
Alexios Halebian [4]
Dmytro Kamynin
18:00
1/4
Mikael Torpegaard [q]
Dennis Uspensky
18:00
1/4
Cameron Silverman [8]
Nikita Kryvonos
USA USA F21 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Sanam Singh [5]
Tennys Sandgren [3]
10:00
1/4
Mitchell Krueger [4]
Nicolas Meister [6]
10:00
1/4
Mackenzie Mcdonald [8]
Noah Rubin
10:00
1/4
Clay Thompson
Jared Hiltzik
United Kingdom London / atp single / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
3rd round
Marcos Baghdatis
David Goffin [16]
07:10
3rd round
Nick Kyrgios [26]
Milos Raonic [7]
08:00
3rd round
Stan Wawrinka [4]
Fernando Verdasco
08:00
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov [11]
Richard Gasquet [21]
09:10
3rd round
Leonardo Mayer [24]
Kevin Anderson [14]
10:00
3rd round
Novak Djokovic [1]
Bernard Tomic [27]
11:10
3rd round
Denis Kudla [WC]
Santiago Giraldo
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/2
Evan King
Nikala Scholtz [2]
06:30
1/2
Tucker Vorster [1]
Ronan Joncour [8]
Portugal Amarante / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/4
Julia Stamatova [3]
Charlotte Roemer
07:00
1/4
Maria Martinez Martinez [7]
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
08:30
1/4
Joana Vale Costa [WC]
Julia Wachaczyk
08:30
1/4
Clemence Fayol
Cristiana Ferrando [2]
Belgium Brussels / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Elyne Boeykens
Tess Sugnaux [2]
04:00
1/4
Alice Matteucci [1]
Alice Balducci [5]
04:00
1/4
Dana Kremer [q]
Britt Geukens
04:00
1/4
Helene Scholsen
Sofie Oyen [4]
France Denain / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1/4
Irina Ramialison
Florencia Molinero [2]
20:30
1/4
Ipek Soylu [6]
Elise Mertens [3]
22:00
1/4
Marcela Zacarias [4]
Alize Lim [7]
02:00
1/4
Cindy Burger [1]
Paula Badosa Gibert [8]
Serbia Prokuplje / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Simona Ionescu [6]
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [4]
04:00
1/4
Lilla Barzo [5]
Polona Rebersak
05:30
1/4
Alexandra Nancarrow [3]
Nina Alibalic [7]
05:30
1/4
Natalija Sipek
Oana Georgeta Simion [8]
Turkey Sakarya / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/2
Margarita Lazareva [1]
Basak Eraydin [5]
04:00
1/2
Tamara Curovic [4]
Valeria Prosperi [2]
Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Laura Pous-Tio [6]
Risa Ozaki [3]
00:00
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich [JE]
Antonia Lottner
01:00
1/4
Romina Oprandi [4]
Akgul Amanmuradova [7]
03:00
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani
Marina Melnikova [5]
Georgia Telavi / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Tinatin Kavlashvili [WC]
Aminat Kushkhova [4]
05:00
1/4
Sadafmoh Tolibova [7]
Szabina Szlavikovics
05:00
1/4
Amina Anshba [q]
Antonina Lysakova
06:30
1/4
Rebeka Stolmar
Tamara Zidansek [6]
Poland Torun / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1/4
Sofia Shapatava [7]
Dia Evtimova
20:00
1/4
Kristina Kucova [1]
Ekaterine Gorgodze
21:30
1/4
Tereza Martincova [4]
Teresa Malikova [q]
23:00
1/4
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [6]
Melanie Klaffner [q]
United Kingdom London / wta single / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:40
3rd round
Belinda Bencic [30]
Bethanie Mattek-Sands [q]
00:10
3rd round
Coco Vandeweghe
Samantha Stosur [22]
00:10
3rd round
Sloane Stephens
Lucie Safarova [6]
01:00
3rd round
Maria Sharapova [4]
Irina-Camelia Begu [29]
01:40
3rd round
Kristina Mladenovic
Victoria Azarenka [23]
01:40
3rd round
Zarina Diyas
Andrea Petkovic [14]
01:40
3rd round
Aleksandra Krunic
Venus Williams [16]
03:00
3rd round
Serena Williams [1]
Heather Watson
Holland Zeeland / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Quirine Lemoine [4]
Alyona Sotnikova [8]
Italy Padova Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Mikhail Elgin/Andrey Rublev
United Kingdom London / atp double / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:10
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Malek Jaziri
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [LL]
07:10
2nd round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]
Andre Begemann/Julian Knowle
07:10
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Florin Mergea [9]
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran
07:10
2nd round
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Santiago Gonzalez
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo [2]
07:10
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Michael Venus
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram [14]
07:10
2nd round
Eric Butorac/Colin Fleming
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock [3]
09:10
2nd round
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares [8]
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury [q]
09:10
2nd round
Lukasz Kubot/Max Mirnyi
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez [6]
United Kingdom London / wta double / Grass sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:10
2nd round
Michaella Krajicek/Barbora Strycova [14]
Vera Dushevina/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
22:10
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro [6]
Cara Black/Lisa Raymond
22:10
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Flavia Pennetta [7]
Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova
03:00
2nd round
Martina Hingis/Sania Mirza [1]
Kimiko Date-Krumm/Francesca Schiavone
11:10
2nd round
Lauren Davis/Kurumi Nara
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [2]