M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03:30 1st round |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06:00 qual. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05:30 1st round |
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04:30 1st round |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | |||||
05:00 1st round |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
05:00 1st round |
Jack Loge | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
04:00 1st round |
Fabio De Michele [JR] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Luca Potenza [3] | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06:00 qual. |
Jerko Brkic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
05:30 1st round |
Peter Fajta [7] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [PR] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
07:30 qual. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07:30 qual. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Jeremy Taylor | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05:00 qual. |
Cedric Stanke | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||
05:00 qual. |
Gabriele Volpi | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06:30 qual. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04:20 qual. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
08:30 qual. |
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
05:30 1st round |
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Dali Blanch | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
05:30 1st round |
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Loule | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 qual. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:30 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier [1WC] | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
07:30 1st round |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:00 1st round |
Radu Albot [5] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 2 | A | |||||
05:00 1st round |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 64 | 1 | 15 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05:00 1st round |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
04:00 1st round |
Elena Korokozidi [WC] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||
Martha Matoula [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | ||||
04:00 1st round |
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
Irene Lavino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
07:30 1st round |
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Marie Vogt | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05:00 1st round |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
04:30 1st round |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Evialina Laskevich [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04:30 1st round |
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Mingge Xu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sabadell | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:30 1st round |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04:40 qual. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | |||||
04:30 qual. |
Maya Drozd | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
Eunji Lim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
18:00 qual. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
On Yu Choi | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04:00 qual. |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
02:00 qual. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||
05:30 1st round |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05:30 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03:00 1st round |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
04:30 1st round |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Talia Gibson | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
08:00 1st round |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04:00 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | 30 | ||||
05:30 1st round |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
08:30 1st round |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 |